5,525

Homes in ZIP Code 32776

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      32606 County Road 437, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32606 County Road 437, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Richardson ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $159,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    30457 Jubilee Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • Land
    • 1.62 Acres
    • $98,148 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,996

    Last Listing Agent Millie Soto COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    30457 Jubilee Way, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /22

      Est $377,997 Not Listed For Sale

      33518 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33518 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,990
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $412,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    24506 Woodhill Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,473

    Last Listing Agent Trish Leisner REALTEAM REALTY INC.

    24506 Woodhill Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /30

      Est $388,302 Not Listed For Sale

      33279 Rembrandt Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33279 Rembrandt Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,490
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /26

    $445,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    30154 Rustic Mill St, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Trailside

    30154 Rustic Mill St, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    • /8

      Est $364,714 Not Listed For Sale

      33522 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33522 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,994
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /2

    $398,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    32125 Okaloosa Trail, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,087

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Sundstrom GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    32125 Okaloosa Trail, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /22

      Est $377,169 Not Listed For Sale

      33514 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33514 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,990
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /2

    $612,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    36801 Nashua Blvd, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,548

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bell REAL BROKER, LLC

    36801 Nashua Blvd, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      34645 Barry Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      34645 Barry Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeLite Bowden EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    24534 Paul St, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Makena Clark EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    24534 Paul St, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776
    • /22

      Est $375,686 Not Listed For Sale

      33478 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33478 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,994
      • Feb 26, 2024

• /2

    $649,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    29540 Deerwood Farms Rd, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,587

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Johnson UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    29540 Deerwood Farms Rd, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /22

      Est $377,402 Not Listed For Sale

      33490 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33490 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,994
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /2

    $365,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    25721 Pinehurst St, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,270

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Black EQUITYPRO LLC

    25721 Pinehurst St, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /8

      Est $366,892 Not Listed For Sale

      33525 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33525 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,990
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /33

    $494,990 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    33400 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,468

    33400 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /22

      Est $379,461 Not Listed For Sale

      33517 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33517 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,990
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /11

    $466,890 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    33313 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,027

    Stanley Martin Sorrento Pines

    33313 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /8

      Est $367,447 Not Listed For Sale

      33474 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33474 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,994
      • Feb 13, 2024

• /2

    $485,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    32313 Oak Canopy Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,119

    Last Listing Agent Franklin Jeter EXP REALTY LLC

    32313 Oak Canopy Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /100

      Est $408,530 Not Listed For Sale

      33266 Country House Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33266 Country House Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,640
      • May 14, 2024

• /2

    $640,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    32239 Wolf Branch Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,221

    Last Listing Agent Jarene Mathias RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    32239 Wolf Branch Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /8

      Est $362,372 Not Listed For Sale

      33430 Affirmed Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33430 Affirmed Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,494
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /2

    $99,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    31625 Niles St, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $300,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Champion TREE FROG REALTY, LLC

    31625 Niles St, Mount Plymouth, FL 32776
    • /38

      Est $362,300 Not Listed For Sale

      33319 Rembrandt Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33319 Rembrandt Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,490
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /2

    $425,420 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    33604 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,813

33604 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /8

      Est $364,042 Not Listed For Sale

      33406 Affirmed Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33406 Affirmed Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,994
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /2

    $60,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    0 Strawberry Ave Unit MFRO6346127, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Parsons CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    0 Strawberry Ave Unit MFRO6346127, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /31

      Est $364,608 Not Listed For Sale

      33267 Rembrandt Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33267 Rembrandt Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,990
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /2

    $436,420 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    33617 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,625

33617 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /37

      Est $452,594 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Broker Ridge Rd Unit MFRA4639640, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • Land
    • 13.53 Acres
    • $25,129 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    0 Broker Ridge Rd Unit MFRA4639640, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /43

      Est $378,900 Not Listed For Sale

      33417 Affirmed Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      33417 Affirmed Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $367,995

      Last Listing Agent William Grim, III RE/MAX

  • /2

    $687,500 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    23604 Sundance Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,027

    Last Listing Agent Chadwick Tejada WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    23604 Sundance Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /22

      Est $385,155 Not Listed For Sale

      33494 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33494 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,994
      • Dec 26, 2023

• /2

    $396,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    33468 Copper Hill Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

33468 Copper Hill Way, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Central Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      000 Central Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Torrance RE/MAX

  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    23604 Valderama Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,156

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Vazquez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    23604 Valderama Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home