162

Recently Sold Homes in 18964

Section Image
  • /37

    $449,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1223 Keystone Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,020

    Last Listing Agent Chris Monte RE/MAX 440 - Skippack

    1223 Keystone Dr, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /5

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    223 W Reliance Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • Studio
    • 7,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,402

    Last Listing Agent Diane Minguez RE/MAX Reliance

    223 W Reliance Rd, Telford, PA 18969

Showing Results 161 - 162, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home