50

Recently Sold Soulsbyville, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 19365 Armario Rd, Soulsbyville, CA 95372

    $350,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19365 Armario Rd, Soulsbyville, CA 95372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,169

    Last Listing Agent Sara Cooper Legacy Properties

    19365 Armario Rd, Soulsbyville, CA 95372
  • 20636 Willow Springs Dr, Soulsbyville, CA 95372

    $462,525

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    20636 Willow Springs Dr, Soulsbyville, CA 95372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,259

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Dahlin Coldwell Banker Segerstrom

    20636 Willow Springs Dr, Soulsbyville, CA 95372
  • 21200 Oman Dr, Soulsbyville, CA 95372

    $409,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    21200 Oman Dr, Soulsbyville, CA 95372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,823

    Last Listing Agent Edward Rector Coldwell Banker Segerstrom

    21200 Oman Dr, Soulsbyville, CA 95372
  • 18148 Clouds Rest Rd, Soulsbyville, CA 95372

    $484,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    18148 Clouds Rest Rd, Soulsbyville, CA 95372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,744

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Massey KW Sierra Foothills

    18148 Clouds Rest Rd, Soulsbyville, CA 95372
  • 19846 Via Redonda Rd, Sonora, CA 95370

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    19846 Via Redonda Rd, Sonora, CA 95370

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,195

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rogers

    19846 Via Redonda Rd, Sonora, CA 95370
  • 21566 Hunts Rd, Sonora, CA 95370

    $427,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    21566 Hunts Rd, Sonora, CA 95370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Rector Coldwell Banker Segerstrom

    21566 Hunts Rd, Sonora, CA 95370
  • 18071 Woodham Carne Rd, Sonora, CA 95370

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    18071 Woodham Carne Rd, Sonora, CA 95370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,000

    Last Listing Agent Leeann Lupo Lupo Properties

    18071 Woodham Carne Rd, Sonora, CA 95370
  • 21762 Hunts Rd, Sonora, CA 95370

    $600,111

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21762 Hunts Rd, Sonora, CA 95370

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,079

    Last Listing Agent Avery Bryant Coldwell Banker Twain Harte Re

    21762 Hunts Rd, Sonora, CA 95370
  • 18550 Cheryl Way, Twain Harte, CA 95383

    $546,061

    Sold May 23, 2025

    18550 Cheryl Way, Twain Harte, CA 95383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,446

    Last Listing Agent Grace Alvarez Century 21 Select Real Estate

    18550 Cheryl Way, Twain Harte, CA 95383
  • 17019 Buckhorn Mountain Rd, Sonora, CA 95370

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17019 Buckhorn Mountain Rd, Sonora, CA 95370

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,093

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Scheller Kw Sierra Foothills

    17019 Buckhorn Mountain Rd, Sonora, CA 95370

Showing Results 41 - 50, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home