3,885

Properties in ZIP Code 61080

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $309,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Aug 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reavis Century 21 Affiliated

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 N Pery Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      0000 N Pery Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Carlson Ultimate Realty Inc.

    • /19

      Est $211,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      13752 Dorr Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      13752 Dorr Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fitzgerald Century 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Est $396,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Pann Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3906 Pann Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Kruse Century 21 Affiliated

    • /15

      Est $273,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      15616 Summerbrooke Ln, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15616 Summerbrooke Ln, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lindey Goodrich Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /25

      Est $408,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Manchester Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1616 Manchester Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Augelli Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /2

      Est $238,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Cassandra Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      654 Cassandra Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Century 21 Affiliated

    • /17

      Est $248,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Cassandra Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      650 Cassandra Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Otis Johnson RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $239,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Cassandra Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      630 Cassandra Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zil Huma Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /28

      Est $246,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Cassandra Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      626 Cassandra Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent January Fry Dickerson & Nieman Realtors

    • /27

      Est $242,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Lanae Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      654 Lanae Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Castronovo Maurer Group EXIT Realty Redefined

    • /17

      Est $254,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      659 Lanae Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      659 Lanae Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Rheingans Dickerson & Nieman Realtors

    • /10

      Est $250,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Lanae Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      663 Lanae Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Key Realty

    • /24

      Est $254,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      14071 Commercial Pkwy, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14071 Commercial Pkwy, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brad Martin Dickerson & Nieman Realtors

    • /20

      Est $255,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 Lanae Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      662 Lanae Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Henderson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $246,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      666 Lanae Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      666 Lanae Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,900
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wilson DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /15

      Est $249,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      14050 Winnward Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14050 Winnward Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Sala Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /27

      Est $292,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      14134 Prairie Commons Ln, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14134 Prairie Commons Ln, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Buckett Century 21 Affiliated

    • /24

      Est $295,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      14339 Prairie Commons Ln, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14339 Prairie Commons Ln, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /25

      Est $756,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      8248 Douglas Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8248 Douglas Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Ragan Dickerson & Nieman Realtors

    • /24

      Est $610,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      7188 Barngate Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7188 Barngate Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Levins DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /25

      Est $593,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      15312 Trillium Ct, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15312 Trillium Ct, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Shreve Gambino Realtors

    • /16

      Est $303,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      14904 Palmer Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14904 Palmer Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Shipler Century 21 Affiliated

    • /19

      Est $282,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      15110 Rockdale Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15110 Rockdale Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Krueger DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /17

      Est $288,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      15118 Rockdale Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15118 Rockdale Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne Dickerson & Nieman Realtors

    • /13

      Est $107,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Lincoln Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      220 S Lincoln Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Molly Leonard Shorewest Realtors

    • /20

      Est $186,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      15542 Sienna Ln Unit R, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15542 Sienna Ln Unit R, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carol Harkin Gambino Realtors Home Builders

    • /14

      Est $178,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Bastian Blvd Unit 19LL, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5534 Bastian Blvd Unit 19LL, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Clossey Gambino Realtors

    • /23

      Est $324,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      15545 Taylor St, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15545 Taylor St, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marquette Century 21 Affiliated

    • /21

      Est $323,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      15615 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15615 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Penny Hansen Century 21 Affiliated

    • /15

      Est $314,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      15579 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15579 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 29, 2013

• /21

      Est $303,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      15573 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15573 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,900
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carroll Century 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Est $312,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      15567 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15567 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Minesh Patel Gambino Realtors

    • /12

      Est $319,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      15557 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15557 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

• /34

      Est $291,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      15544 Taylor St, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15544 Taylor St, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Key Gambino Realtors

    • /16

      Est $305,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      15558 Taylor St, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15558 Taylor St, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,600
      • Nov 15, 2013

• /11

      Est $313,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      15566 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15566 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jan 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lindemann American Homes 4 Rent Management

    • /25

      Est $319,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      15606 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15606 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Johnson Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /13

      Est $287,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      15549 Stonecrest Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15549 Stonecrest Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Nov 22, 2013

• /10

      Est $277,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      15557 Stonecrest Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15557 Stonecrest Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gary Blascoe RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home