4,153

South Beloit, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $123,273 Not Listed For Sale

      557 Northwestern Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      557 Northwestern Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Lobato Gambino Realtors

    • /6

      Est $97,342 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Northwestern Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      523 Northwestern Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Macias Real Broker, LLC

    • /25

      Est $111,429 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Hayes Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      505 Hayes Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bellinghiere Gambino Realtors

    • /17

      Est $60,270 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Gardner St, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      915 Gardner St, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Tendall Gambino Realtors

    • /22

      Est $167,789 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Ingersoll Place, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      916 Ingersoll Place, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Dunaway Century 21 Affiliated

    • /22

      Est $118,940 Not Listed For Sale

      258 S Harrison Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      258 S Harrison Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Hansen Century 21 Affiliated

    • /16

      Est $86,717 Not Listed For Sale

      223 S Park Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      223 S Park Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Flanders DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /12

      Est $82,305 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Gardner St, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      615 Gardner St, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Monroe Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /18

      Est $112,999 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Gardner St, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      605 Gardner St, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Collins Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /30

      Est $183,702 Not Listed For Sale

      15542 Finley Way Unit 42, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15542 Finley Way Unit 42, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /15

      Est $180,798 Not Listed For Sale

      5536 Bastian Blvd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5536 Bastian Blvd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Basel Gambino Realtors

    • /50

      Est $343,777 Not Listed For Sale

      5506 Bastian Blvd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5506 Bastian Blvd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Levins DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /26

      Est $296,415 Not Listed For Sale

      5504 Bastian Blvd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5504 Bastian Blvd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Holder Black Castle Properties

    • /13

      Est $218,900 Not Listed For Sale

      5162 Cheney Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5162 Cheney Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Killam Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /20

      Est $271,839 Not Listed For Sale

      5478 Bastian Blvd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5478 Bastian Blvd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Mackeben Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /24

      Est $243,053 Not Listed For Sale

      15538 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15538 Bryden Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Castronovo Real Broker, LLC

    • /28

      Est $332,367 Not Listed For Sale

      15569 Bombay Blvd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15569 Bombay Blvd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Ragan DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /26

      Est $323,240 Not Listed For Sale

      15643 Oakview Ln, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15643 Oakview Ln, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colin Schindler ReThink Realty

    • /30

      Est $265,440 Not Listed For Sale

      5468 Bastian Blvd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5468 Bastian Blvd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Skridla Century 21 Affiliated

    • /33

      Est $211,207 Not Listed For Sale

      15556 Lucena Ct Unit 15556, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15556 Lucena Ct Unit 15556, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Levins DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /37

      Est $279,565 Not Listed For Sale

      15545 Rockdale Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15545 Rockdale Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Taylor Century 21 Affiliated

    • /27

      Est $194,407 Not Listed For Sale

      15625 Lucena Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15625 Lucena Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Johnson Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $315,280 Not Listed For Sale

      5225 Jenkins Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5225 Jenkins Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wilson DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /41

      Est $239,335 Not Listed For Sale

      5155 Jenkins Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5155 Jenkins Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Peterson Real Broker, LLC

    • /28

      Est $186,833 Not Listed For Sale

      5145 Jenkins Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5145 Jenkins Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Century 21 Affiliated

    • /14

      Est $198,621 Not Listed For Sale

      15716 Hutchison Ct, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15716 Hutchison Ct, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Leonard Shorewest Realtors

    • /17

      Est $206,884 Not Listed For Sale

      5092 Hutchison Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5092 Hutchison Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fawn Martin Hometown Realtors

    • /37

      Est $165,421 Not Listed For Sale

      5676 Stateline Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      5676 Stateline Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Skridla Century 21 Affiliated

    • /39

      Est $337,785 Not Listed For Sale

      15554 White Oak Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15554 White Oak Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hart Century 21 Affiliated

    • /45

      Est $325,807 Not Listed For Sale

      6771 Kristines Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6771 Kristines Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charla Piper Century 21 Affiliated

    • /40

      Est $422,167 Not Listed For Sale

      15608 Bethany Ct, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15608 Bethany Ct, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Sonneson DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /27

      Est $207,066 Not Listed For Sale

      6087 Stateline Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6087 Stateline Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Hultgren Century 21 Affiliated

    • /37

      Est $216,817 Not Listed For Sale

      15846 Carbrey Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15846 Carbrey Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Hansen Century 21 Affiliated

    • /40

      Est $308,851 Not Listed For Sale

      15810 Carbrey Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15810 Carbrey Ave, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Helms Century 21 Affiliated

    • /61

      Est $247,194 Not Listed For Sale

      14635 Hannah Ct, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14635 Hannah Ct, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Campbell Key Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $293,242 Not Listed For Sale

      15619 Summerbrooke Ln, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15619 Summerbrooke Ln, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Campbell Key Realty

    • /35

      Est $316,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2748 Fischer Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2748 Fischer Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

• /39

      Est $468,656 Not Listed For Sale

      7881 Prairie Hill Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7881 Prairie Hill Rd, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6653 White Oak Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6653 White Oak Dr, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Ray King DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /29

      Est $614,631 Not Listed For Sale

      14766 Prairie Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14766 Prairie Way, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Winebaugh DICKERSON & NIEMAN

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home