272

Recently Sold Homes in 46637

Section Image
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    18303 Crownhill Dr, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,956

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kollar Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    18303 Crownhill Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /32

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    53220 Towhee Ln, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,035

    Last Listing Agent Laurie LaDow Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    53220 Towhee Ln, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /36

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    51188 Radcliffe Ct, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,750

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kim Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    51188 Radcliffe Ct, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18411 Westover Dr, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,611

18411 Westover Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /33

    $983,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    54670 Burdette St, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,541

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Irish Realty

    54670 Burdette St, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /5

    $18,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    52890 Indiana State Route 933 Unit 419, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $18,182

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bomkamp Irish Realty

  • /34

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    51824 Wembley Dr, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,286

    Last Listing Agent Donna Rowe Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    51824 Wembley Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /2

    $521,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    18468 Spring Mist Ct, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,875

    Last Listing Agent Tim Burkey eXp Realty, LLC

    18468 Spring Mist Ct, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /30

    $169,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    19278 Brick Rd, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,530

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Pleasant Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    19278 Brick Rd, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    53616 Erne Ct, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,333

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kovalak Copper Bay Realty, LLC

    53616 Erne Ct, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /6

    $844,961

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    53082 Summer Breeze Dr, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,116

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Irish Realty

    53082 Summer Breeze Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /22

    $193,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    19253 Hamilton St, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,756

    Last Listing Agent Jan Lazzara RE/MAX 100

    19253 Hamilton St, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /21

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    52145 Wembley Dr, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,182

    Last Listing Agent Tom Canarecci Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    52145 Wembley Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /36

    $407,600

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    18167 Annettas Ct, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,981

    Last Listing Agent Adam Pendl eXp Realty, LLC

    18167 Annettas Ct, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /27

    $81,101

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    20171 Darden Rd, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,188

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Wilcox Realty Experts LLC

    20171 Darden Rd, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /35

    $326,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    51600 Asbury Ct, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,579

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Kraemer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    51600 Asbury Ct, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /36

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1516 Harrington Dr, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,000

    Last Listing Agent Kyra Hammett Inspired Homes Indiana

    1516 Harrington Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /29

    $193,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    53432 Stoneridge St Unit C, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,396

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lisenko Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    53432 Stoneridge St Unit C, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /15

    $192,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    52750 Helmen Ave, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,410

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Mossey Gillis Realty, Kathy Gillis Mossey & Associates, LLC

    52750 Helmen Ave, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /19

    $235,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    19312 Haviland Dr, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,277

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lochmondy Lochmondy Realty

    19312 Haviland Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    18086 Courtland Dr, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,148

18086 Courtland Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /26

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    52236 Myrtle Ave, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,028

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty

    52236 Myrtle Ave, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /35

    $206,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    52424 Scott St, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,712

    Last Listing Agent Leslee Onnink eXp Realty, LLC

    52424 Scott St, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /2

    $537,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    50881 Ironwood Rd, Granger, IN 46530

    • Land
    • 36 Acres
    • $14,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 428 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodger Pendl eXp Realty, LLC

    50881 Ironwood Rd, Granger, IN 46530
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    53212 Nadine St, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,610

    Last Listing Agent Brad Beer Heart City Realty LLC

    53212 Nadine St, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /28

    $494,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    18130 Farmington Hills Dr, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,529

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Irish Realty

    18130 Farmington Hills Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /35

    $724,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    202 S Bend Ave, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

202 S Bend Ave, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    20050 Brookwood Dr, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,611

    Last Listing Agent Gene Risner At Home Realty Group

    20050 Brookwood Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    51821 Trowbridge Ln, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,548

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Williams Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    51821 Trowbridge Ln, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /28

    $193,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    51034 Hollyhock Rd, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,694

    Last Listing Agent Sally Potts Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    51034 Hollyhock Rd, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /35

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    52200 Wembley Dr, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,455

    Last Listing Agent Kirstyn Stroinski St. Joseph Realty Group

    52200 Wembley Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /22

    $300,150

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1523 N Oakhill Dr, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,252

    Last Listing Agent Doug Schrof Central Management Realty

    1523 N Oakhill Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /35

    $867,730

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    53433 Spring Blossom Ct, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,782

53433 Spring Blossom Ct, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /36

    $549,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    53458 Old Woodbridge Ct, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Irish Realty

    53458 Old Woodbridge Ct, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /35

    $519,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    51617 Prescott Ave, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Irish Realty

    51617 Prescott Ave, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /16

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    50959 Michigan Rd, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,411

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kerrn Keller Williams Realty Group

    50959 Michigan Rd, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /22

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    52070 Wembley Dr, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,785

    Last Listing Agent Ann Davidson-Dolgos Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    52070 Wembley Dr, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /18

    $311,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    18225 Amberly Ln, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,416

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lebbin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    18225 Amberly Ln, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /27

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    52812 E Cypress Cir, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,581

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Ohlson Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    52812 E Cypress Cir, South Bend, IN 46637
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    52290 Leland Ave, South Bend, IN 46637

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,637

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Foster Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    52290 Leland Ave, South Bend, IN 46637

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home