13,086

South Brunswick, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 4 Bellingham Dr, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

    $849,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4 Bellingham Dr, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,399

    Last Listing Agent William Galipo BHHS FOX & ROACH REALTORS

    4 Bellingham Dr, Kendall Park, NJ 08824
    • 36 New Rd, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

      Est $646,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 New Rd, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      36 New Rd, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Fazio EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /21

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    13 Wynwood Dr, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,475

    Last Listing Agent Diana Bartosik Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    13 Wynwood Dr, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852
    • 118 Appletree Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Est $428,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Appletree Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      118 Appletree Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rakhi Kakar REALTY ONE GROUP CENTRAL

  • /33

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    81 Jamie Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,033

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Ostermann BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    81 Jamie Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852
    • /45

      Est $1,053,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Kayann Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11 Kayann Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

  • /35

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    638 Kingston Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,330

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Monsport Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    638 Kingston Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540
    • 52 Curtis Ct Unit 52, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

      Est $498,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Curtis Ct Unit 52, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      52 Curtis Ct Unit 52, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Weiyan Lai KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

  • 38 Wynwood Dr, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    $356,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    38 Wynwood Dr, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,833

    Last Listing Agent Manny Barbosa CENTURY 21 JRS REALTY

    38 Wynwood Dr, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852
    • 25 Village Rd, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

      Est $1,180,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Village Rd, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25 Village Rd, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jiorle RE/MAX

  • /25

    $868,405

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    66 Bellan Dr, South Brunswick, NJ 08540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Carnegie Crossing

    66 Bellan Dr, South Brunswick, NJ 08540
    • 3 Foxtail Ln, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Est $291,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Foxtail Ln, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Foxtail Ln, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Horvath NEW JERSEY REALTY, LLC.

  • 49 Tanglewood Ct Unit 9501, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    $350,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    49 Tanglewood Ct Unit 9501, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,138

    Last Listing Agent KINNAR SHAH RE/MAX DIAMOND, REALTORS

    49 Tanglewood Ct Unit 9501, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852
    • /50

      Est $804,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Liberty Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      49 Liberty Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Terebey EXP Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $611,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2304 Schindler Dr N, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,135

    Last Listing Agent Tim Crew EXP Realty, LLC

    2304 Schindler Dr N, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852
    • 11 Angelica Ct, Princeton, NJ 08540

      Est $1,048,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Angelica Ct, Princeton, NJ 08540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Angelica Ct, Princeton, NJ 08540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Saba QUEENSTON REALTY

  • 103 Fresh Ponds Rd, Monroe Township, NJ 08831

    $571,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    103 Fresh Ponds Rd, Monroe Township, NJ 08831

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,939

    Last Listing Agent Nicolo Scire-Cirneco RE/MAX FIRST REALTY, INC.

    103 Fresh Ponds Rd, Monroe Township, NJ 08831
    • 30 Breeze Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Est $900,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Breeze Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      30 Breeze Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams CENTURY 21 ABRAMS & ASSOCIATES

  • 2502 Pheasant Run, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2502 Pheasant Run, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,706

    Last Listing Agent SHRUTI NAIK CENTURY 21 ABRAMS & ASSOCIATES

    2502 Pheasant Run, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852
    • /57

      Est $1,017,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Essex Dr, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1990
      10 Essex Dr, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aparna Morwale Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

  • /36

    $645,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1401 Yarrow Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,464

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Avallon Avallon Real Estate Group

    1401 Yarrow Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810
    • /59

      Est $569,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 White Oak Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      32 White Oak Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2172 Ash Ct Unit 2172, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2172 Ash Ct Unit 2172, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,849

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Ucciferri COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2172 Ash Ct Unit 2172, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852
    • 4361 Bayberry Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Est $372,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      4361 Bayberry Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4361 Bayberry Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lavanya Boopalam KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

  • 21 Crestview Dr, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

    $920,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    21 Crestview Dr, Kendall Park, NJ 08824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,616

    Last Listing Agent Peter Boutros EXP REALTY, LLC

    21 Crestview Dr, Kendall Park, NJ 08824
    • 803 Jacob Ct, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Est $223,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Jacob Ct, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      803 Jacob Ct, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Petrozzini RE/MAX PREFERRED PROFESSIONALS

  • /21

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    603 Jacob Ct, Dayton, NJ 08810

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,268

    Last Listing Agent Jill Tascon EXP Realty

    603 Jacob Ct, Dayton, NJ 08810
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Friendship Rd, Cranbury, NJ 08512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      271 Friendship Rd, Cranbury, NJ 08512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Giovanelli Smires & Associates

  • /34

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    24 Hillside Ave, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,479

    Last Listing Agent Maria Certo Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    24 Hillside Ave, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852
    • 10 Witch Hazel Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Est $572,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Witch Hazel Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Witch Hazel Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Sgro RE/MAX

  • 23 Sassafras Ln, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    23 Sassafras Ln, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,852

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jiorle RE/MAX DIAMOND, REALTORS

    23 Sassafras Ln, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852
    • 604 Falcongate Dr, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Est $538,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Falcongate Dr, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      604 Falcongate Dr, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KANNAN CHAKKARAVARTHY REALMART REALTY LLC

  • /36

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8 Ireland Brook Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,331,884

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Diaz Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    8 Ireland Brook Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 42 Witch Hazel Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Est $535,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Witch Hazel Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      42 Witch Hazel Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Engelhart COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2002 Sandlewood Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,935

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Neusner Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    2002 Sandlewood Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852
    • /62

      Est $997,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cummings Rd, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1995
      21 Cummings Rd, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $981,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• 322 Gambocz Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    322 Gambocz Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,614

    Last Listing Agent Abdulbaset Abdulla WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    322 Gambocz Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852
    • /34

      Est $705,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Pheasant Run, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2501 Pheasant Run, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /42

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1106 Dahlia Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,665

    Last Listing Agent Amim Butt Keller Williams Premier

    1106 Dahlia Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810
    • 201 Harvest Ln, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Est $664,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Harvest Ln, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      201 Harvest Ln, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent VEERA BODAVULA EXP REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home