$670,000
10 Aerie Dr, Gray, ME 04039
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,050 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $327/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Sydney Harrison Town & Shore Real Estate
$670,000
10 Aerie Dr, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sydney Harrison Town & Shore Real Estate
$490,000
7 Aquatic Way Unit 7, Windham, ME 04062
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $477,966
Last Listing Agent Michael Morang Plowman Realty Group
$380,000
10 Abby Rd, Windham, ME 04062
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $421,792
Last Listing Agent Kristen Roy Elevate Maine Realty
$521,625
43 Skillin Rd, Cumberland Center, ME 04021
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $516,525
Last Listing Agent Samantha Cicciarelli Fieldstone Real Estate Partners
$460,000
139 Gore Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Terry Hewitt Keller Williams Realty
$79,900
42 Wild Acres Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carol Kline Kline Realty Group
$260,000
94 Lewiston Rd Unit 8, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $425,608
Last Listing Agent Anne Plummer-Legere Maine Real Estate Choice
$605,000
21 Eagles Nest Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $606,570
Last Listing Agent Gregg Caporossi Town & Shore Real Estate
$435,000
79 Ramsdell Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $441,205
Last Listing Agent Gena Lamontagne Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC
$461,000
72 Shaw Brook Ln, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $465,167
Last Listing Agent Calvin Shelley Keller Williams Realty