141

Recently Sold Homes in 02375

Section Image
  • /40

    $915,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    34 Purchase St, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,230

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Morrell Morrell Realty Group

    34 Purchase St, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /37

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6 Janet Rd Unit 10, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,373

    Last Listing Agent The Dream Team Realty One Group Dream Makers

    6 Janet Rd Unit 10, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /29

    $405,800

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11 Hilltop Ln, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,109

    Last Listing Agent Marina Korenblyum Redfin Corp.

    11 Hilltop Ln, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /42

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    505 Turnpike St, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,242

    Last Listing Agent frico jean eXp Realty

    505 Turnpike St, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /38

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    43 Cranberry Ln, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,907

    Last Listing Agent IB-Realty Group Cameron Prestige, LLC

    43 Cranberry Ln, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /42

    $1,045,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    20 Sweet Meadow Dr, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,478

    Last Listing Agent Claire Abate Keller Williams Realty

    20 Sweet Meadow Dr, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /21

    $359,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    585 Turnpike St Unit 13, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,656

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Munden Old Colony Property Services, Inc.

    585 Turnpike St Unit 13, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /39

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    194 Depot St, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,218

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Kowalczyk Kowalczyk Realty Group, Inc.

    194 Depot St, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /11

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    55 Eastman St, South Easton, MA 02375

    • Land
    • 5.99 Acres
    • $25,042 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Below List Price
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team DOMUS Domus Ave Realty

    55 Eastman St, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /40

    $662,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    442 Purchase St, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,506

    Last Listing Agent Bob Cunha Easton Real Estate, LLC

    442 Purchase St, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /26

    $438,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    88 Village St Unit 88, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Yammine

    88 Village St Unit 88, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /18

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    9 Shagbark Rd, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,627

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Keach Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    9 Shagbark Rd, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /18

    $460,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    98 Village St, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,059

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Huyghe Northeast Realty + Co.

    98 Village St, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /29

    $387,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    509 Dongary Rd Unit 509, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,001

    Last Listing Agent Ellen McGillivray Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    509 Dongary Rd Unit 509, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    41 Foundry St Unit 22-8, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,375

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Allen New Space Real Estate

    41 Foundry St Unit 22-8, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /40

    $454,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    53 Indian Cove Way Unit 53, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,074

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ryan Coldwell Banker Realty - Milton

    53 Indian Cove Way Unit 53, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6 Nancy Rd Unit 5, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,720

    Last Listing Agent Christina Martinez Real Broker MA, LLC

    6 Nancy Rd Unit 5, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /35

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6 Pinebrook Ln Unit 6, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Shea Duhallow Real Estate

    6 Pinebrook Ln Unit 6, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /42

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    32 Olde Farm Rd, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,199

    Last Listing Agent Ann Andrew Premier Properties

    32 Olde Farm Rd, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /9

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8 Nancy Rd Unit 9, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,759

    Last Listing Agent Mike Huang Lewis & Joyce Real Estate

    8 Nancy Rd Unit 9, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /28

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3 Prospect St, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,691

    Last Listing Agent Brian O'Connell Keller Williams Elite

    3 Prospect St, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5 Indian Cove Way Unit 5, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,030

    Last Listing Agent Judi Bruno RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    5 Indian Cove Way Unit 5, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /42

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10 Chase Landing Unit B, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,635

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Pierce Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    10 Chase Landing Unit B, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    107 Howard St, South Easton, MA 02375

    • Land
    • 1.61 Acres
    • $201,863 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Cupples Premier Properties

    107 Howard St, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    82 Belair Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,049

    Last Listing Agent Deb Houghton RE/MAX Preferred

    82 Belair Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /21

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    41 Foundry St Unit 14-11, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,334

    Last Listing Agent Paul White Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    41 Foundry St Unit 14-11, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /6

    $849,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    59 Cutter Dr, Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Whitty Whitty Real Estate

    59 Cutter Dr, Easton, MA 02375
  • /35

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    37 Bristol Cir Unit 49, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,603

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pope Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    37 Bristol Cir Unit 49, Raynham, MA 02767
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5 Meadowhill Ct Unit 47, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,478

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rosen Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    5 Meadowhill Ct Unit 47, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /23

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7 Indian Cove Way, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,251

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Wright LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    7 Indian Cove Way, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /4

    $860,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    47 Cutter Dr, Easton, MA 02375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 413 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Whitty Whitty Real Estate

    47 Cutter Dr, Easton, MA 02375
  • /42

    $965,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11 Ginger Way, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,247

11 Ginger Way, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /36

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    24 Pine St, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,206

    Last Listing Agent Witter & Witter Boston/Cape Cod Compass

    24 Pine St, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7 Nancy Rd Unit 7, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Frates RE/MAX Vantage

    7 Nancy Rd Unit 7, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /38

    $624,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    23 Estelle Marsan Dr, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,581

    Last Listing Agent Weinstein Keach Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    23 Estelle Marsan Dr, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /13

    $328,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15 Foundry St Unit C32, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,418

    Last Listing Agent Christine Brennan Century 21 North East Homes

    15 Foundry St Unit C32, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /15

    $869,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    15 Coach Rd, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Whitty Whitty Real Estate

    15 Coach Rd, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /42

    $1,195,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10 Lantern Ln, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,318

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Makarios Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    10 Lantern Ln, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /5

    $1,001,200

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    Lot 3 Ford Cir, Easton, MA 02375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doyle & Waldron Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    Lot 3 Ford Cir, Easton, MA 02375
  • /34

    $793,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    34 Kevins Way, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,786

    Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    34 Kevins Way, South Easton, MA 02375

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home