6,697

Properties in ZIP Code 91733

Section Image
    • 1917 Strozier Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Strozier Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1917 Strozier Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Nov 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chen CB RICHARD ELLIS

    • 2113 Sastre Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Sastre Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2113 Sastre Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Preciado Green Force, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Washington Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2615 Washington Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ly Hua IRN Realty

    • 3138 Mayfair Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,514,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3138 Mayfair Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3138 Mayfair Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Law NOBLE NETWORK & INVESTMENT

    • /2

      Est $948,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Bryce Rd Unit 1946.5, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1942 Bryce Rd Unit 1946.5, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Giomar Vasquez G & V Options & Solutions, In

    • 11116 Klingerman St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      11116 Klingerman St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11116 Klingerman St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Apr 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Ho G E PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT

    • 2836 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $657,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2836 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,990
      • Apr 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pinnacle IPM JDRS Property Management Inc.

    • 1733 Penn Mar Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,012,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Penn Mar Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1733 Penn Mar Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent TOM VU BLUE DIAMOND MORTGAGE & REALTY

    • 11139 Elliott Ave Unit D, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $711,132 Not Listed For Sale

      11139 Elliott Ave Unit D, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11139 Elliott Ave Unit D, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,888
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Keith Chen Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 2430 Chico Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Chico Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • Built 2016
      2430 Chico Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Christina First Team Real Estate

    • 1517 Merced Ave Unit 53, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Merced Ave Unit 53, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1517 Merced Ave Unit 53, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Apr 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent STEVEN BURTON AMERICAN HOME REAL ESTATE

    • 1709 Penn Mar Ave Unit 2, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $970,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Penn Mar Ave Unit 2, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1709 Penn Mar Ave Unit 2, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Scott EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 2629 Peck Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $659,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Peck Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2629 Peck Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent ROSEMARY TSANG HUNTINGTON REALTY GROUP CO.

    • 3121 Seaman Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,715,658 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Seaman Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3121 Seaman Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,004,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chennei Viengkhou COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/TC

    • 2101 Cogswell Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Cogswell Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 9,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2101 Cogswell Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,838,000
      • Nov 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Wu IDEAL REALTY

    • 2126 Mountain View Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Mountain View Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2126 Mountain View Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chen CB RICHARD ELLIS

    • 2234 Continental Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $2,206,511 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Continental Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 13 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2234 Continental Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Mar 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tony Chiu Mega Realty

    • 2661 Strozier Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $763,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2661 Strozier Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2661 Strozier Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wanjun Shen Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 2606 Santa Anita Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Santa Anita Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2606 Santa Anita Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,326/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Paez PAEZ REALTY COMPANY

    • 9336 Mabel Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,169,353 Not Listed For Sale

      9336 Mabel Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      9336 Mabel Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Minh Huynh COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/TC

    • 10322 Bodger St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      10322 Bodger St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10322 Bodger St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Erica Fang MILANO REALTY

    • 11039 Schmidt Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $977,148 Not Listed For Sale

      11039 Schmidt Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11039 Schmidt Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ROY ZHANG Landmaster Realty

    • 11039 Schmidt Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,006,242 Not Listed For Sale

      11039 Schmidt Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11039 Schmidt Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Dec 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent ROY ZHANG Landmaster Realty

    • 10450 Klingerman St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      10450 Klingerman St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10450 Klingerman St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Barry First Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10627 Garvey Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      10627 Garvey Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Albert Rodriguez CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 11155 Bonwood Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      11155 Bonwood Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 11,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11155 Bonwood Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,540,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Covarrubias MARCUS & MILLICHAP

    • 1517 Merced Ave Unit 27, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Merced Ave Unit 27, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1987
      1517 Merced Ave Unit 27, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lolitta Chin IRN REALTY

    • 1517 Merced Ave Unit 47, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Merced Ave Unit 47, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1517 Merced Ave Unit 47, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rose Fleming HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 1802 Burkett Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $868,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Burkett Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1802 Burkett Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,888
      • Feb 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Chavarria REGIONAL REAL ESTATE

    • 0 Michael Hunt Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Michael Hunt Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      0 Michael Hunt Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mullen Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 2834 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $641,744 Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2834 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOEL CAMACHO RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $948,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1942 1946 Bryce Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1942 1946 Bryce Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Andrade eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 9848 Rio Hondo Pkwy, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,995,409 Not Listed For Sale

      9848 Rio Hondo Pkwy, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9848 Rio Hondo Pkwy, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joy Wang YUNICORN REAL ESTATE & MRTGE

    • 3113 Merced Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $953,998 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Merced Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3113 Merced Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wong IRN Realty

    • 2455 Tamora Ave Unit 4, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,295,974 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Tamora Ave Unit 4, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2455 Tamora Ave Unit 4, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Garcia-Rugerio COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Seaman Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3109 Seaman Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent WINNIE SHI FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • 8 Eagles Nest Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $715,996 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Eagles Nest Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8 Eagles Nest Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shuyun Xu WeTrust Realty

    • /11

      Est $730,834 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Larry Beard Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9 Larry Beard Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tobee Situ ALLIANCE REALTY KINGDOM INC.

    • 1669 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1669 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1669 Cogswell Rd, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Minerva Miranda VIP RE Firm

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      9559 Garvey Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9559 Garvey Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Feb 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lee Lilly Enterprises, Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home