6,992

Homes in ZIP Code 91733

Section Image Section Image
  • 4009 Valley Oak Ln Unit B, El Monte, CA 91733

    $849,990 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4009 Valley Oak Ln Unit B, El Monte, CA 91733

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $587/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Century Communities Brookhaven

    4009 Valley Oak Ln Unit B, El Monte, CA 91733
    • 10809 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,307,801 Not Listed For Sale

      10809 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10809 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Simcoe Keller Williams Realty

  • 4002 Valley Oak Ln Unit B, El Monte, CA 91733

    $674,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4002 Valley Oak Ln Unit B, El Monte, CA 91733

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    4002 Valley Oak Ln Unit B, El Monte, CA 91733
    • 10813 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,278,301 Not Listed For Sale

      10813 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10813 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Simcoe Keller Williams Realty

  • 10236 Towneway Dr, El Monte, CA 91733

    $668,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    10236 Towneway Dr, El Monte, CA 91733

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,271

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Liza COMPASS

    10236 Towneway Dr, El Monte, CA 91733
    • 2645 Millet Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $755,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Millet Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2645 Millet Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Fernandez United Executives

  • 4004 Valley Oak Ln Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

    $745,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4004 Valley Oak Ln Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    4004 Valley Oak Ln Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733
    • 2648 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $855,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2648 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2648 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ragonig Compass

  • 2307 Continental Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

    $2,180,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2307 Continental Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

    • 15 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Chan Keller Williams Realty

    2307 Continental Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733
    • 2620 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $847,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2620 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Beserra Pacific Sothebys

  • 9415 Paramount St, South El Monte, CA 91733

    $690,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9415 Paramount St, South El Monte, CA 91733

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

    9415 Paramount St, South El Monte, CA 91733
    • 2442 Adelia Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $976,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Adelia Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2442 Adelia Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Silva RE/MAX

  • 4002 Valley Oak Ln Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

    $670,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4002 Valley Oak Ln Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    4002 Valley Oak Ln Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733
    • 2456 Adelia Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $862,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2456 Adelia Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2456 Adelia Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Calder Coldwell Banker Envision

  • 11100 Dodson St, El Monte, CA 91733

    $1,750,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    11100 Dodson St, El Monte, CA 91733

    • 12 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,754,576

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Lam Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    11100 Dodson St, El Monte, CA 91733
    • 2527 Merced Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,204,056 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Merced Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2527 Merced Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Callejas International Brokers & Associ

  • /7

    $845,047 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    9401 Presley St, South El Monte, CA 91733

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    9401 Presley St, South El Monte, CA 91733
    • 9850 Giovane St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $973,940 Not Listed For Sale

      9850 Giovane St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9850 Giovane St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Muyleang Kaing LPT Realty, Inc

  • /5

    $849,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2533 Academy St, South El Monte, CA 91733

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    2533 Academy St, South El Monte, CA 91733
    • 9846 Giovane St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $1,329,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9846 Giovane St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9846 Giovane St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /26

    $610,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2707 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,092

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cianciulli The CREM Group

    2707 Luder Ave, El Monte, CA 91733
    • 10903 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $700,990 Not Listed For Sale

      10903 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10903 Galax St, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Ng eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 2601 Durfee Ave Unit D, El Monte, CA 91732

    $779,990 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2601 Durfee Ave Unit D, El Monte, CA 91732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

    2601 Durfee Ave Unit D, El Monte, CA 91732
    • 1329 Kayford Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $715,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Kayford Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1329 Kayford Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent loida atienza L.A. Realty Services

  • 10718 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733

    $728,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10718 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,404

    Last Listing Agent FELIX LOPEZ CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    10718 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733
    • 10710 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $720,059 Not Listed For Sale

      10710 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10710 Owens Way, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Savan West Coast Team Realty

  • 2660 Havenpark Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

    $800,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2660 Havenpark Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,759

    Last Listing Agent Harry Shang GREAT WALL REALTY, INC.

    2660 Havenpark Ave, El Monte, CA 91733
    • 2718 Gage Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $778,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Gage Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2718 Gage Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jules Wilson Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 2516 Tamora Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

    $808,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2516 Tamora Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,534

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Chen Fairview Realty, Inc.

    2516 Tamora Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733
    • 11222 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $824,063 Not Listed For Sale

      11222 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11222 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Franco Harcourts Prime Properties

  • 1819 Santa Anita Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

    $720,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1819 Santa Anita Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,519

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ortiz NATIONWIDE INVESTORS GROUP

    1819 Santa Anita Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733
    • 2306 Sastre Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $995,470 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Sastre Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2306 Sastre Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Guerra Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 4003 Valley Oak Ln Unit E, El Monte, CA 91733

    $807,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4003 Valley Oak Ln Unit E, El Monte, CA 91733

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    4003 Valley Oak Ln Unit E, El Monte, CA 91733
    • 11214 Fineview St Unit 4, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $579,945 Not Listed For Sale

      11214 Fineview St Unit 4, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11214 Fineview St Unit 4, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Watson Gan eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 4000 Valley Oak Ln Unit D, El Monte, CA 91733

    $799,990 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4000 Valley Oak Ln Unit D, El Monte, CA 91733

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    4000 Valley Oak Ln Unit D, El Monte, CA 91733
    • 11214 Fineview St Unit 3, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $639,010 Not Listed For Sale

      11214 Fineview St Unit 3, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11214 Fineview St Unit 3, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuan Le Ricky&Jessie Realty

  • 10141 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733

    $755,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    10141 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $620/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,039

    Last Listing Agent John Santana Nexgen Realtors

    10141 Brockway St, El Monte, CA 91733
    • 11256 Fineview St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $829,660 Not Listed For Sale

      11256 Fineview St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      11256 Fineview St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Espi Bagwell Keller Williams Realty

  • 2823 Lily Ln, El Monte, CA 91733

    $605,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2823 Lily Ln, El Monte, CA 91733

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,558

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Lopez SB REAL ESTATE

    2823 Lily Ln, El Monte, CA 91733
    • 12105 Weaver St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $901,139 Not Listed For Sale

      12105 Weaver St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12105 Weaver St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Tran KW Executive

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home