9,741

South Euclid, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $232,967 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Verona Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4158 Verona Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hollinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4677 Liberty Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,667

    Last Listing Agent Terrance Williams RE/MAX Transitions

    4677 Liberty Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121
    • /15

      Est $155,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Winston Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1267 Winston Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent C. Timothy Murphy CTM Organization LLC

  • /9

    $108,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    220 Greenvale Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,969

    Last Listing Agent Velma Knight Cleveland Suburban Homes

    220 Greenvale Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121
    • /50

      Est $212,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Plainfield Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1138 Plainfield Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Lohser Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /6

    $126,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1089 Argonne Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,403

    Last Listing Agent Alison Benoit Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1089 Argonne Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121
    • /35

      Est $264,384 Not Listed For Sale

      4441 Anderson Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4441 Anderson Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rasheda Grayson Fairfellow Realty LLC

  • /31

    $186,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4121 Hinsdale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,160

    Last Listing Agent Annalie Glazen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    4121 Hinsdale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121
    • /35

      Est $278,062 Not Listed For Sale

      4481 Mackall Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4481 Mackall Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hoffman Howard Hanna

  • /37

    $175,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4350 Ardmore Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,560

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Salvaggio Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    4350 Ardmore Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121
    • /35

      Est $199,128 Not Listed For Sale

      4114 Princeton Blvd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4114 Princeton Blvd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

  • /15

    $162,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1039 Argonne Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,345

    Last Listing Agent Yitzchok Horowitz Carmel Realty, LLC.

    1039 Argonne Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121
    • /35

      Est $187,763 Not Listed For Sale

      4180 Harwood Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4180 Harwood Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michaleen & Bob Paul Keller Williams Living

  • /31

    $157,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3742 E Antisdale Rd, South Euclid, OH 44118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,325

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Schultz Keller Williams Living

    3742 E Antisdale Rd, South Euclid, OH 44118
    • /28

      Est $252,305 Not Listed For Sale

      4615 Monticello Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4615 Monticello Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Giannetto McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /44

    $324,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1940 Temblethurst Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,180

    Last Listing Agent Dwight Milko RE/MAX Revealty

    1940 Temblethurst Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121
    • /11

      Est $154,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Warrensville Center Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1699 Warrensville Center Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harris Platinum Real Estate

  • /23

    $172,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1173 Piermont Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,431

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Kracht Russell Real Estate Services

    1173 Piermont Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121
    • /20

      Est $160,199 Not Listed For Sale

      3834 Merrymound Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3834 Merrymound Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kaylor Realty Trust Services, LLC

  • /40

    $169,830 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1043 Piermont Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,420

    Last Listing Agent Marty Emerman Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1043 Piermont Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121
    • /48

      Est $233,281 Not Listed For Sale

      4648 Ammon Rd, South Euclid, OH 44143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4648 Ammon Rd, South Euclid, OH 44143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Rady Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /26

    $237,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3972 Lancaster Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,417

    Last Listing Agent Matt Howard Inactive Agent

    3972 Lancaster Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121
    • /32

      Est $159,200 Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Herold Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4022 Herold Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Task Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /29

    $175,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    3817 Warrendale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,062

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Callahan Howard Hanna

    3817 Warrendale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118
    • /35

      Est $199,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 S Belvoir Blvd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1220 S Belvoir Blvd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /23

    $137,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    4523 Laurel Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,303

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dressler CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    4523 Laurel Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121
    • /26

      Est $211,376 Not Listed For Sale

      1999 S Green Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1999 S Green Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cugini Keller Williams Living

  • /49

    $240,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1319 Plainfield Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,130

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Neiman Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    1319 Plainfield Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121
    • /35

      Est $299,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Wrenford Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1735 Wrenford Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,800
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hunt BHR & Associates

  • /29

    $240,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4569 Mcfarland Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,590

    Last Listing Agent Jason Horton Deleted Agent

    4569 Mcfarland Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4082 Okalona Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4082 Okalona Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Luke Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $350,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4532 Greenwold Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,305

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    4532 Greenwold Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121
    • /35

      Est $311,519 Not Listed For Sale

      887 Stuart Dr, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      887 Stuart Dr, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ewart Deleted Agent

  • /34

    $187,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4267 Bluestone Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,918

    Last Listing Agent Chera Ihnat HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    4267 Bluestone Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121
    • /26

      Est $150,125 Not Listed For Sale

      4082 Bayard Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4082 Bayard Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,954
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lindberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /38

    $170,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4041 Wilmington Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,386

    Last Listing Agent Haley Turner Howard Hanna

    4041 Wilmington Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121
    • /24

      Est $171,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Holmden Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1584 Holmden Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Forsythe Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /31

    $170,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3799 Freemont Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,371

    Last Listing Agent Jason Beard Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    3799 Freemont Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121
    • /34

      Est $258,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Campus Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2040 Campus Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,055
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Friel Platinum Real Estate

  • /35

    $125,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1062 Argonne Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,329

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    1062 Argonne Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home