201

Recently Sold Homes in 01075

Section Image
  • /38

    $376,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    205 Mosier St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,307

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sergneri Ideal Real Estate Services, Inc.

    205 Mosier St, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /30

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11 Laurie Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,455

    Last Listing Agent Wanat Realtors Group ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    11 Laurie Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /35

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11 Fairlawn St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,527

    Last Listing Agent Claire Kenna Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    11 Fairlawn St, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /36

    $289,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5 Marion St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,380

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gallagher Gallagher Real Estate

    5 Marion St, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /42

    $446,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12 Boynton Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,082

    Last Listing Agent Angela Accorsi Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    12 Boynton Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /23

    $323,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    35 Brigham Rd, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,820

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Rinaldi Keller Williams Realty

    35 Brigham Rd, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /42

    $264,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    124 College St Unit 20, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,342

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Kane Happy Valley Realty Group, LLC

    124 College St Unit 20, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /40

    $489,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    93 Pittroff Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,577

    Last Listing Agent Liane Sikes Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    93 Pittroff Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /33

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    27 Ashfield Ln, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,407

    Last Listing Agent Leona Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    27 Ashfield Ln, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /12

    $180,129

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    540 Granby Rd Unit 2, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,210

    Last Listing Agent Zachary DeCaro Property Works New England

    540 Granby Rd Unit 2, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /38

    $419,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7 Hunter Terrace, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,062

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Brochu Brochu Real Estate

    7 Hunter Terrace, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /39

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    28 Judd Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,967

    Last Listing Agent Joni Fleming ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    28 Judd Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /42

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    134 Ferry St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,620

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Kelly eXp Realty

    134 Ferry St, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /32

    $353,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    47 Pine Grove Dr, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,281

    Last Listing Agent Luiza Berman Park Square Realty

    47 Pine Grove Dr, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /34

    $292,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    35 Ludlow Rd, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,262

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Schilling Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    35 Ludlow Rd, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    41 W Summit St Unit 68, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,539

    Last Listing Agent Petrina Hahn Real Broker MA, LLC

    41 W Summit St Unit 68, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /42

    $915,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14 Silverwood Terrace, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,348

14 Silverwood Terrace, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /18

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    41 W Summit St Unit 53, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,848

    Last Listing Agent Carl Cyr Delap Real Estate LLC

    41 W Summit St Unit 53, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /22

    $239,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14 Hillcrest Park Unit 14, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

14 Hillcrest Park Unit 14, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /38

    $349,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    62 Pine Grove Dr, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,300

    Last Listing Agent Steven LaPlante ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    62 Pine Grove Dr, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /40

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    606 Granby Rd, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,105

    Last Listing Agent Team ROVI Real Broker MA, LLC

    606 Granby Rd, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /24

    $252,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    540 Granby Rd Unit 114, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,912

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Smith Naples Realty Group

    540 Granby Rd Unit 114, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /40

    $644,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    70 Lathrop St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,583

    Last Listing Agent Roland Barbeito Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    70 Lathrop St, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /38

    $484,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2 Saybrook Cir, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,065

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Niedbala ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    2 Saybrook Cir, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /42

    $210,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    41 W Summit St Unit 55, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,670

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Laplante Laplante and Company LLC

    41 W Summit St Unit 55, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /12

    $105,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    0 Granby Rd, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theroux and Comp Team of Real Estate Profe Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    0 Granby Rd, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /35

    $416,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    236 East St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,663

    Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

    236 East St, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /5

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    36 Silver St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $328,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,413

    Last Listing Agent The Colondres Group Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    36 Silver St, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    12 Hickory Place, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,292

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Kelly eXp Realty

    12 Hickory Place, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /35

    $504,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    70 Pine Grove Dr Unit 70, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,772

    Last Listing Agent Kate Dempsey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    70 Pine Grove Dr Unit 70, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /42

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    150 Lyman St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,683

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Richton Teamwork Realty Group, LLC

    150 Lyman St, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /15

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    540 Granby Rd Unit 76B, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,509

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Ice Ideal Real Estate Services, Inc.

    540 Granby Rd Unit 76B, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    39 W Summit St Unit 36, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,331

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Glanville ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    39 W Summit St Unit 36, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /30

    $597,500

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    31 College View Heights, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,174

31 College View Heights, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /34

    $617,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    17 Rivercrest Way Unit 17, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kirby HB Real Estate, LLC

    17 Rivercrest Way Unit 17, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /27

    $214,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    41 W Summit St Unit 38, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,708

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Richards ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    41 W Summit St Unit 38, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    118 Willimansett St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,915

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Kelly eXp Realty

    118 Willimansett St, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /2

    $199,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    27 Fulton St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,229

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gallagher Gallagher Real Estate

    27 Fulton St, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /41

    $430,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    18 Leahey Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,691

    Last Listing Agent Kate Killeen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    18 Leahey Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /19

    $152,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    540 Granby Rd Unit 74D, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,290

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Dastoli Dastoli Properties L.L.C.

    540 Granby Rd Unit 74D, South Hadley, MA 01075

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home