11,963

Properties in ZIP Code 49090

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $395,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      7396 N Shore Dr N, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7396 N Shore Dr N, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Crossman Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    • /20

      Est $273,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      09039 M 140, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      09039 M 140, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Parker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      70386 M-43, South Haven, MI 49090

      70386 M-43, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Prichard Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Lantern Watch Dr Unit 36, Casco Township, MI 49090

      633 Lantern Watch Dr Unit 36, Casco Township, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Lantern Watch Dr Unit 25, Casco Township, MI 49090

      664 Lantern Watch Dr Unit 25, Casco Township, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 29, 2024

• /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Elkenburg St Unit 19, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      114 Elkenburg St Unit 19, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert DeOrsey Jaqua REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $275,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 Indiana Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      959 Indiana Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JUSTIN HESS Redfin Corporation

    • /28

      Est $385,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      73312 Cider Ct, South Haven Charter Township, MI 49090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      73312 Cider Ct, South Haven Charter Township, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Sharp Five Star Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $277,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      963 Indiana Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      963 Indiana Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Compton Jaqua REALTORS

    • /54

      Est $609,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      6895 107th Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6895 107th Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy O'Sullivan Jaqua REALTORS

    • /67

      Est $1,517,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Dyckman Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      203 Dyckman Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Servatius Century 21 Affiliated

    • /58

      Est $2,535,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      20055 Lake Shore Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20055 Lake Shore Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,278,575
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bosgraaf Cottage Home Realty

    • /47

      Est $676,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      7244 Orchard Rd, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7244 Orchard Rd, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeAnn Johnson Greenridge Realty South Haven

    • /47

      Est $2,821,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Lakeshore Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      464 Lakeshore Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bosgraaf Cottage Home Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Maple Ave, Casco Township, MI 49090

      VL Maple Ave, Casco Township, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy O'Sullivan Jaqua REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $418,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Golfmere Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1110 Golfmere Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Klaasen Keller Williams Lakeshore

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      7257 Miami Ave, Casco Township, MI 49090

      7257 Miami Ave, Casco Township, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy O'Sullivan Jaqua REALTORS

    • /52

      Est $894,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Lakeshore Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      645 Lakeshore Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Green Green Towne Coastal Realty

    • /40

      Est $578,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Preserve Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      724 Preserve Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Klavins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Broadway St Unit 203, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      460 Broadway St Unit 203, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Parent Greenridge Realty South Haven

    • /66

      Est $887,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Preserve Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      320 Preserve Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Woodhams Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Broadway St Unit 307, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      460 Broadway St Unit 307, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Copeland Five Star Real Estate

    • /67

      Est $914,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 River Island Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      504 River Island Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,262,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert DeOrsey Jaqua REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $637,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Maple Gate Ct, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      711 Maple Gate Ct, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Carlson Carlson, REALTORS & Development, LLC

    • /8

      Est $98,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Bailey Ave Unit 32, South Haven, MI 49090

      40 N Bailey Ave Unit 32, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 419% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /48

      Est $820,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      13100 Deer Creek Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13100 Deer Creek Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Leatherberry Re/Max Real Estate Professionals

    • /35

      Est $645,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Meadow Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      675 Meadow Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Waite RE/MAX Michigan

    • /55

      Est $717,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      7242 Pacific Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7242 Pacific Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brennan Bohman Jaqua REALTORS

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Broadway St Unit 105, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      460 Broadway St Unit 105, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy O'Sullivan Jaqua REALTORS

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Broadway St Unit 304, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      460 Broadway St Unit 304, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Nahikian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Broadway St Unit 306, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      460 Broadway St Unit 306, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Macyauski EXP Realty

    • /39

      Est $336,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Erie St Unit 112, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      500 Erie St Unit 112, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ehrlich Greenridge Realty South Haven

    • /41

      Est $1,357,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Erie St, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      301 Erie St, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy O'Sullivan Jaqua REALTORS

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Broadway St Unit 207, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      460 Broadway St Unit 207, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Kreager Michigan Lifestyle Properties

    • /4

      Est $33,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Oak St Unit 5, South Haven, MI 49090

      300 Oak St Unit 5, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Johnston-Small WRE Sales LLC

    • /4

      Est $139,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Oak St Unit 44, South Haven, MI 49090

      300 Oak St Unit 44, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 457% Above List Price
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Whiteford WRE Sales LLC

    • /4

      Est $160,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      05419 Parkview Ln, South Haven, MI 49090

      05419 Parkview Ln, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 479% Above List Price
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,650
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Compton Beachwalk Properties, LLC

    • /29

      Est $378,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      05122 Parkview Ln, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      05122 Parkview Ln, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • May 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5203 Parkview Ln, South Haven, MI 49090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5203 Parkview Ln, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dubbink Jaqua REALTORS

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Beacon Ct Unit 28 15047820, South Haven, MI 49090

      0 Beacon Ct Unit 28 15047820, South Haven, MI 49090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,650
      • Aug 30, 2023

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home