Est $76,761
500 Virginia Ave Unit 48, South Haven, MI 49090
Last Sold Summary
- 144% Above List Price
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $31,500
- Jan 24, 2025
Last Listing Agent Scott Parker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate
Est $76,761
500 Virginia Ave Unit 48, South Haven, MI 49090
Last Sold Summary
Est $139,106
300 Oak St Unit 64, South Haven, MI 49090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arkins Greenridge Realty South Haven
7052 107th Ave, South Haven, MI 49090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Denise Moore RE/MAX Michigan
Est $415,373
06990 County Road 687, South Haven, MI 49090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Servatius Century 21 Affiliated
7400 N Shore Dr Unit 9, South Haven, MI 49090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gretchen Volkenstein @ Properties
Est $510,984
507 School St, South Haven, MI 49090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michel Werkema Century 21 Affiliated
Est $1,359,624
752 Monroe Blvd, South Haven, MI 49090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chad VanHorn Beacon Sotheby's International Realty
Est $1,343,348
76665 11th Ave, South Haven, MI 49090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy O'Sullivan Jaqua REALTORS
Est $226,333
7222 B St, South Haven, MI 49090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Stegman RE/MAX Michigan
Est $340,156
08821 County Road 689, South Haven, MI 49090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trish King King Realty Group, LLC
05251 County Road 689, South Haven, MI 49090
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matthias DeJongh Greenridge Realty South Haven