325

Recently Sold Homes in 49090

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $109,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    19118 77th St, South Haven Charter Township, MI 49090

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $106,863 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 382 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Morgan Lakes & Country Real Estate Inc

    19118 77th St, South Haven Charter Township, MI 49090
  • /41

    $396,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    222 Elkenburg St, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Interra Homes Trailside

    222 Elkenburg St, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /11

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13777 Deer Creek Dr Unit 7, South Haven, MI 49090

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $68,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Ax Engel & Volkers Shoreline

    13777 Deer Creek Dr Unit 7, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /53

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    300 Black River St Unit 21, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,021

    Last Listing Agent Emily Anderson Greenridge Realty South Haven

    300 Black River St Unit 21, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /49

    $299,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    25762 76th St, South Haven, MI 49090

    • Land
    • 20.43 Acres
    • $14,635 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,965

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Schuh Southern Michigan Land Brokers & Property Management

    25762 76th St, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /6

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    0 6th Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $136,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Compton Jaqua REALTORS

    0 6th Ave, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /2

    $918,370

    Sold May 12, 2026

    324 Preserve Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,000

    Last Listing Agent Lance Bethell Allen Edwin Realty

    324 Preserve Dr, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /83

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    801 Blue Star Hwy, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave DeYoung Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    801 Blue Star Hwy, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /50

    $342,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    317 Cherry St, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $361,556

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Green Green Towne Coastal Realty

    317 Cherry St, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /53

    $1,370,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    77370 Summers Gate Cir Unit 11, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,052

    Last Listing Agent Amy O'Sullivan Jaqua REALTORS

    77370 Summers Gate Cir Unit 11, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /10

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13809 Deer Creek Dr Unit 6, South Haven, MI 49090

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $45,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Ax Engel & Volkers Shoreline

    13809 Deer Creek Dr Unit 6, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /4

    $63,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    70744 28th Ave, Covert, MI 49043

    • Land
    • 9.82 Acres
    • $6,470 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,000

    Last Listing Agent Parker Gray Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    70744 28th Ave, Covert, MI 49043
  • /33

    $795,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    228 Brockway Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,637

    Last Listing Agent Andy Klavins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    228 Brockway Ave, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /42

    $469,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11651 Cr 687, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manda Diskin Kalvan Realty, Inc.

    11651 Cr 687, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /32

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    525 Superior St Unit 202, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Seiler Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    525 Superior St Unit 202, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /14

    $84,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    V/L 77th St, South Haven Charter Township, MI 49090

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $61,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy O'Sullivan Jaqua REALTORS

    V/L 77th St, South Haven Charter Township, MI 49090
  • /101

    $2,450,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7370 Highfield Beach Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,389,947

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sullivan Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    7370 Highfield Beach Dr, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /45

    $1,750,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    36 Lakeshore Dr, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,639,641

    Last Listing Agent John Burhans Classic Real Estate

    36 Lakeshore Dr, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /26

    $328,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    532 Dyckman Ave Unit 6, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy O'Sullivan Jaqua REALTORS

    532 Dyckman Ave Unit 6, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /14

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    951 Monroe Blvd, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,925

    Last Listing Agent Adam Locker Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    951 Monroe Blvd, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /19

    $444,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    72 Euclid St, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,985

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Baker Jaqua REALTORS

    72 Euclid St, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /15

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    724 Wilson St, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,689

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Servatius Century 21 Affiliated

    724 Wilson St, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /12

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 Creekwood Dr Unit Lot 56 25043326, South Haven, MI 49090

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $175,439 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy O'Sullivan Jaqua REALTORS

    0 Creekwood Dr Unit Lot 56 25043326, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /19

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    460 Broadway St Unit 102, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy O'Sullivan Jaqua REALTORS

    460 Broadway St Unit 102, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /65

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    19350 M 140, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Arnoldink West Edge Real Estate LLC

    19350 M 140, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /4

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    310 Edgell St, South Haven, MI 49090

    • Land
    • 6,229 Sq Ft
    • $489,510 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,333

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Berchiatti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    310 Edgell St, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /45

    $476,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    324 Jones Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,822

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dubbink Jaqua REALTORS

    324 Jones Ave, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /29

    $154,640

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10500 Cr 687, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Stegman RE/MAX Lakeshore

    10500 Cr 687, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /5

    $111,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    V/L 13th Ave Unit 5, South Haven Township, MI 49090

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $111,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Johnston-Small WRE Sales LLC

    V/L 13th Ave Unit 5, South Haven Township, MI 49090
  • /10

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    C.3 70th St, South Haven, MI 49090

    • Land
    • 3.22 Acres
    • $40,373 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gorgas Lighthouse Realty Co Inc

    C.3 70th St, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /20

    $315,250

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    809 Kalamazoo St, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,048

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Servatius Century 21 Affiliated

    809 Kalamazoo St, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /19

    $825,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    16618 77th St, South Haven, MI 49090

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $2,171,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,687

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bosgraaf Cottage Home Realty

    16618 77th St, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /32

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    19400 Michigan 140, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,712

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wellman Five Star Real Estate-Holland

    19400 Michigan 140, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    840 Superior St, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,671

840 Superior St, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /23

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    62954 County Road 384, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,078

    Last Listing Agent The Frazee Team Century 21 Affiliated

    62954 County Road 384, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /33

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    111 Woodman St, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,268

    Last Listing Agent Amy O'Sullivan Jaqua REALTORS

    111 Woodman St, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /32

    $432,300

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    72022 Beacon Ct, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent Hawks Keller Williams Realty Swm

    72022 Beacon Ct, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /60

    $899,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7229 Lakeview Ave, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michel Werkema Century 21 Affiliated

    7229 Lakeview Ave, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /22

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    18658 77th St, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,114

    Last Listing Agent Mark VanderWal EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    18658 77th St, South Haven, MI 49090
  • /33

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    211 Wells St, South Haven, MI 49090

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,992

    Last Listing Agent Austin Spieth Five Star Real Estate

    211 Wells St, South Haven, MI 49090

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home