24,025

South Hill, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    17319 127th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    APPROVED SHORT SALE!!! WE CAN CLOSE IN 30 DAYS Beautiful Rambler in the Ridge at Sunrise! Entry W/coffered ceiling & laminate hardwood floors. Open concept living rm W/gas FP ft. stone surround & built-ins. Gourmet kitchen W/oversized 66" fridge, quartz counters, gas range, dbl oven, soft-close cabinetry, full-height tile backsplash, WI pantry, & upgraded sink. 2 guest rooms + Jack & Jill

    Agent Photo

    Kristina Zebell

    Epique Realty

    (253) 693-2869

    17319 127th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /31

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12123 125th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Welcome to your next home sweet home! These beautifully maintained townhomes offer the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience, tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac with a peaceful neighborhood feel. Each home features a detached garage, giving you extra space for parking and storage, along with bright and inviting living areas that are perfect for both relaxing evenings and entertaining

    Rachel Smith Windermere PM/JMW Group

    12123 125th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /34

    $665,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    17436 129th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,065

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson John L. Scott, Inc.

    17436 129th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      13912 Uplands Place E, South Hill, WA 98374

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13912 Uplands Place E, South Hill, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Laumb GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

  • /2

    $384,800

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    18529 94th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Gen Heights. Bank owned. NO REPRESENTATION TO THE VALIDITY OF INFORMATION IS MADE, BUYER TO VERIFY ALL INFORMATION WHEREIN. Interior inspections are not available; do not trespass!

    Agent Photo

    Cari Franklin

    John L. Scott Federal Way

    (253) 785-3966

    18529 94th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /19

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    13314 86th Ave E Unit A, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Conveniently located 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offering a blend of tasteful updates and original character. Enjoy comfortable living with functional space, plenty of parking, and easy access to nearby schools, shopping, and everyday amenities. Terms: 1st and 1 month rent security deposit. 12+ mth lease. Washer and Dryer are located in the backside of the home and shared between both units. No

    Rachel Smith Windermere PM/JMW Group

    13314 86th Ave E Unit A, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /24

    $115,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11429 124th Street Ct E Unit 121, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Elliott Keller Williams Realty

    11429 124th Street Ct E Unit 121, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      12114 126th Avenue Ct E Unit 5, South Hill, WA 98374

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12114 126th Avenue Ct E Unit 5, South Hill, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,950
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Powell Terrafin Real Estate

  • /32

    $319,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft

    10011 186th St E Unit 241, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Updated unit for sale in gated Waterford Crossing. This second floor home is ready for a new owner. Park right in front of the homes stairs in your reserved covered space. One of the few units with an upgraded kitchen. Fall in love with the granite countertops and stainless steel appliances in the open and inviting kitchen. Enjoy the cozy fireplace tucked into the corner of the living room. The

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Elliott

    Windermere Prof Partners

    (253) 400-3542

    10011 186th St E Unit 241, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /23

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13314 86th Ave E Unit B, Puyallup, WA 98373

Rachel Smith Windermere PM/JMW Group

    13314 86th Ave E Unit B, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /21

    $719,950 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    14215 56th Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 548 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,581

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    14215 56th Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      13632 187th St E Unit 37, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13632 187th St E Unit 37, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,950
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David O'Neal KB Home Sales

  • /18

    $545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    12802 171st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Step into comfort, value, and opportunity with this beautifully maintained rambler that truly checks all the boxes! Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, an open-concept kitchen, and bright, inviting living areas filled with natural light, this home offers the perfect blend of functionality and warmth. The generous walk-in closet provides excellent storage, while the large full-size garage offers even

    Agent Photo

    Andre Jones

    eXp Realty

    (253) 345-4407

    12802 171st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /29

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13203 97th Ave E Unit 202, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Fantastic condo in the gated Trio community! Short distance to UW Tacoma. Home has been freshly painted throughout the interior. Kitchen comes with stainless steel appliances (refrigerator is newer). Living areas are adorned with beautiful bamboo flooring. W/D in unit with stackable Electrolux washer and dryer purchased in 2019. Enjoy your patio that faces the outdoors and not your neighboring

    Hien Pham Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    13203 97th Ave E Unit 202, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /24

    $550,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    16317 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,424

    Last Listing Agent Annie Culp eXp Realty

    16317 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /38

      Est $800,328 Not Listed For Sale

      12506 175th St E, South Hill, WA 98374

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12506 175th St E, South Hill, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zhengwei Zhang Best Choice Realty Brokerage

  • /23

    $164,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    15302 123rd Avenue Ct E Unit 41, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home located in a desirable 55+ community on South Hill in Puyallup. Situated on a prime lot, this home offers attractive landscaping, a private patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining, and a storage shed with electricity for added convenience. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout

    Agent Photo

    Laurie Blinsmon

    Best Choice Realty LLC

    (253) 799-1173

    15302 123rd Avenue Ct E Unit 41, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /31

    $774,990 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    13909 181st St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,000

    Richmond American Homes Uplands

    13909 181st St E, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      12718 121st Street Ct E Unit 110, South Hill, WA 98374

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12718 121st Street Ct E Unit 110, South Hill, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,374
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Powell Terrafin Real Estate

  • /36

    $545,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    8822 121st St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    This first-time-on-the-market home showcases true pride of ownership. Thoughtfully maintained, this property features a manicured & established landscape that enhances its curb appeal. Inside you’ll find vaulted ceilings, fresh interior paint & abundant natural light throughout, creating a bright & inviting atmosphere. Recent upgrades include a newer electrical panel w/transfer switch, furnace &

    Agent Photo

    Mary Cope

    Terrafin

    (253) 785-4218

    8822 121st St E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /40

    $465,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    12602 134th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,051

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Suth eXp Realty

    12602 134th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /34

      Est $932,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 85th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2025 85th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Hofer Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /2

    $540,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    11811 120th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Two-story home with a functional layout & strong value-add potential. The main level offers a spacious living room with gas fireplace, a private office off the entry with nearby half bath & an open dining area that flows into the kitchen with granite counters, gas range hookup & ample cabinet space. Slider access leads to the backyard for easy indoor-outdoor use. The primary bedroom includes a

    Agent Photo

    Spencer Bowen

    eXp Realty

    (253) 364-4586

    11811 120th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /24

    $435,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    12124 106th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shamus Geary John L. Scott, Inc

    12124 106th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
    • /37

      Est $563,781 Not Listed For Sale

      12420 143 St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12420 143 St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Hellickson LPT Realty LLC

  • /24

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    10512 137th St E Unit 37, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Affordable 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Silvercrest Model Home. Updated 3 Years ago. Open Bright Kitchen with Newer White Painted Wood Cabinets. All Newer completely Fresh Painted Interior and Lighting Fixtures Throughout. All Newer Vinyl Plank Flooring and Newer Carpeting Through Out. Huge Living Room and Dining Room. Cathedral Ceilings Throughout. Large Primary Master Bathroom with Tub and Shower and Full

    Larry Juergens

    Real Estate 2000 Inc.

    (253) 215-2941

    10512 137th St E Unit 37, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /31

    $160,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12719 121st Avenue Ct E Unit 14, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelby Johnson Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    12719 121st Avenue Ct E Unit 14, South Hill, WA 98374
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      11205 71st Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 32 Beds
      • 48 Baths
      • 24,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11205 71st Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Sampson Gateway Real Estate

  • /23

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft

    10113 186th St E Unit 257, Puyallup, WA 98375

    No reason to rent when you can buy! Waterford Crossing 2nd floor condo is move in ready. 2 large bedrooms and 2 bath, beautifully updated with high ceilings, new fireplace insert and title mantel. Vinyl plank flooring and new toilets in bathrooms. Great storage with oversized walk in closet in primary. Washer/Dryer closet in hall. Kitchen is spacious and all appliances are included. Brad new

    Agent Photo

    Cathlene Torgerson

    Windermere Prof Partners

    (253) 364-6776

    10113 186th St E Unit 257, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13920 180 St E Unit 25, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaMaine Davis Richmond Realty of Washington

    13920 180 St E Unit 25, South Hill, WA 98374
    • /40

      Est $1,279,622 Not Listed For Sale

      13610 124th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13610 124th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Hanson John L. Scott, Inc.

  • /30

    $319,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft

    12002 113th Avenue Ct E Unit 31, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Welcome home to this charming 1,094 sq ft condo, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living. Tucked away at the top of South Hill, the setting feels peaceful and secluded while still being just minutes from shopping, dining, and easy freeway access. Inside, you’ll find two generously sized bedrooms and 1.5 baths. The kitchen provides plenty of counter space for

    Agent Photo

    Jan Rich

    Gateway Real Estate

    (253) 843-7786

    12002 113th Avenue Ct E Unit 31, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /24

    $475,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    18214 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,827

    Last Listing Agent Jina Fiveash Realty ONE Group Orca Gold

    18214 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /40

      Est $884,930 Not Listed For Sale

      13713 168th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      13713 168th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vic Jones Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $150,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    7618 157th Street Ct E Unit 93, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Situated in a welcoming all-ages community, this magnificent 2018 manufactured home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and easy living. The open-concept design features a spacious kitchen that flows effortlessly into a generous dining area and inviting living room—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, including a private primary

    Agent Photo

    Julian Gonzalez

    RSVP Brokers ERA

    (253) 498-5901

    7618 157th Street Ct E Unit 93, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /24

    $512,450 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12734 121st Street Ct E Unit 106, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,240

    Last Listing Agent Alan Powell Terrafin

    12734 121st Street Ct E Unit 106, South Hill, WA 98374
    • /32

      Est $541,501 Not Listed For Sale

      11816 153rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11816 153rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Vermeire VW Home Group

  • /39

    $639,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    17318 74th Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

    Welcome to the Tyler in Seasons Presidential Homes’ newest community! This stunning home features an open-concept main floor with a spacious kitchen, family room, and a striking floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace. Upstairs offers 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, including a luxurious primary suite with double sinks, a freestanding soaking tub, tiled shower, and walk-in closet. Enjoy a fully fenced,

    Agent Photo

    Kevin Knoben

    Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    (253) 316-8010

    17318 74th Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375
  • /2

    $884,732 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    17930 142nd Ave E Unit 3, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,307

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Summers James & Associates R.E. Inc.

    17930 142nd Ave E Unit 3, South Hill, WA 98374
    • /30

      Est $543,980 Not Listed For Sale

      12814 118th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12814 118th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scot Oliver Gateway Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home