32

Recently Sold Homes in 84095

Section Image
  • /38

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3104 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $1,296,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Back KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    3104 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /38

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15773 S Soleil Vista Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $1,274,510 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

• /35

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1266 W Country Ridge Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,550

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Vogel Bureau Real Estate

    1266 W Country Ridge Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095
  • /38

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3051 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

3051 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /10

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3166 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $1,119,403 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

3166 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /9

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3336 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $1,305,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

3336 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /41

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3228 Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $1,184,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 120 Days On Market

3228 Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /9

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3363 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $1,323,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

3363 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /9

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3342 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $1,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

3342 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /38

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3046 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $1,275,510 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

3046 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /36

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15709 S Soleil Vista Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $991,379 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

• /9

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3348 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $1,305,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

3348 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /69

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2602 W 11625 S, South Jordan, UT 84095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,437

    Last Listing Agent Dalesse Bowles KW South Valley Keller Williams

    2602 W 11625 S, South Jordan, UT 84095
  • /63

    $6,690,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8947 Parleys Ln, Park City, UT 84095

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,062/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,785,292

    Last Listing Agent Janine Finley BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    8947 Parleys Ln, Park City, UT 84095
  • /9

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3347 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $1,382,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

3347 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /10

    $677,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3214 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $1,167,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

3214 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /40

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3101 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $853,659 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

3101 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /36

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    15781 S Soleil Vista Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $1,129,032 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

• /36

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15751 S Soleil Vista Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $1,375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

• /38

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3072 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $1,296,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

3072 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /38

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15729 S Soleil Vista Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $1,127,451 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

• /32

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1478 W Cornerstone Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,517

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    1478 W Cornerstone Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095
  • /9

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3351 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $1,411,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

3351 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /10

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3184 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $1,203,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

3184 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /36

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15743 S Soleil Vista Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $1,375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

• /43

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3264 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $1,358,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 132 Days On Market

3264 W Soleil Hills Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095
  • /42

    $890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2167 W Amber Blossom Way, South Jordan, UT 84095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,100

    Last Listing Agent Paul Tangren RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2167 W Amber Blossom Way, South Jordan, UT 84095
  • /32

    $645,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    10674 Pine Shadow Rd, South Jordan, UT 84095

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,788

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    10674 Pine Shadow Rd, South Jordan, UT 84095
  • /38

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15761 S Soleil Vista Dr, Outside Washington County, UT 84095

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $1,369,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

• /62

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2626 W Midas Side Way, Riverton, UT 84065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,484

    Last Listing Agent Trey Leonard Christie's Int. RE VUE

    2626 W Midas Side Way, Riverton, UT 84065
  • /22

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3644 W Harvest Gold Way, Riverton, UT 84065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,000

    3644 W Harvest Gold Way, Riverton, UT 84065
  • /19

    $564,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3636 W Harvest Gold Way, Riverton, UT 84065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,459

    3636 W Harvest Gold Way, Riverton, UT 84065
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home