139

Recently Sold South Jordan, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $829,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5067 W Beach Comber Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,731

    Last Listing Agent Kristel Gough Summit Sotheby's International Draper

    5067 W Beach Comber Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /2

    $534,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11371 S Offshore Way Unit 376, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,834

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Duets

    11371 S Offshore Way Unit 376, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • 11277 S Lake Run Rd W, South Jordan, UT 84009

    $474,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    11277 S Lake Run Rd W, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Daybreak - The Dawn at Daybreak

    11277 S Lake Run Rd W, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • 5072 W Rambutan Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    $529,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5072 W Rambutan Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Daybreak - The Dawn at Daybreak

    5072 W Rambutan Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /26

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11603 S Outfitter Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,000

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    11603 S Outfitter Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /10

    $559,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11709 S Willow Walk Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Luminary

    11709 S Willow Walk Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • 11687 S Willow Walk Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    $469,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11687 S Willow Walk Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Floret

    11687 S Willow Walk Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /30

    $559,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11367 S Offshore Way Unit 382, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,064

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Duets

    11367 S Offshore Way Unit 382, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /24

    $645,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6982 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,980

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Cottage Courts

    6982 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /16

    $589,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6133 W Stone Mount Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Luminary

    6133 W Stone Mount Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /13

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11319 S Offshore Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,000

    11319 S Offshore Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • 6206 W Franciscotti Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6206 W Franciscotti Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Floret

    6206 W Franciscotti Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /12

    $439,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6653 W South Jordan Pkwy, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    6653 W South Jordan Pkwy, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /27

    $574,527 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7046 W Swansea Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,054

    Ivory Homes Daybreak - Cascade Village

    7046 W Swansea Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /32

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11321 S Offshore Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,000

    11321 S Offshore Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /14

    $519,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6196 Franciscotti Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Floret

    6196 Franciscotti Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /22

    $469,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6181 W Folly Island Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Floret

    6181 W Folly Island Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /5

    $439,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6168 Franciscotti Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Floret

    6168 Franciscotti Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /20

    $479,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6608 W Gosling Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,148

    6608 W Gosling Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /29

    $603,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7027 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Cottage Courts

    7027 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /25

    $639,590 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6908 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Sego Homes Daybreak - Contempo Collection

    6908 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /6

    $449,060 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10621 S Cardinal Park Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    10621 S Cardinal Park Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /16

    $724,950 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6904 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Sego Homes Daybreak - Contempo Collection

    6904 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /20

    $599,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6976 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Cottage Courts

    6976 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1478 W Cornerstone Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,792

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    1478 W Cornerstone Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095
  • /14

    $579,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    11727 S Willow Walk Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Luminary

    11727 S Willow Walk Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • 11323 S Lake Run Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009

    $592,073 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    11323 S Lake Run Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Daybreak - The Dawn at Daybreak

    11323 S Lake Run Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /21

    $544,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6617 W South Jordan Pkwy, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    6617 W South Jordan Pkwy, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • 11271 S Lake Run Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11271 S Lake Run Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Daybreak - The Dawn at Daybreak

    11271 S Lake Run Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • 11309 S Lake Run Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11309 S Lake Run Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Daybreak - The Dawn at Daybreak

    11309 S Lake Run Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /31

    $635,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7038 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Cottage Courts

    7038 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /29

    $579,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    11384 S Watercourse Rd Unit 385, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,765

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Duets

    11384 S Watercourse Rd Unit 385, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /42

    $890,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2167 W Amber Blossom Way, South Jordan, UT 84095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,287

    Last Listing Agent Paul Tangren RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2167 W Amber Blossom Way, South Jordan, UT 84095
  • /13

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6212 W Stone Mount Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Luminary

    6212 W Stone Mount Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /31

    $569,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11589 S Nimitz Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Cottage Courts

    11589 S Nimitz Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /16

    $589,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6177 W Stone Mount Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Luminary

    6177 W Stone Mount Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /32

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    10674 Pine Shadow Rd, South Jordan, UT 84095

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,392

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    10674 Pine Shadow Rd, South Jordan, UT 84095
  • /27

    $799,295 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11378 S Aqua St, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Sego Homes Daybreak - Contempo Collection

    11378 S Aqua St, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /19

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6773 S Jordan Pkwy W, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    6773 S Jordan Pkwy W, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /27

    $604,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7009 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Cottage Courts

    7009 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home