Est $1,023,937
32 Iron Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,017 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 92% Above List Price
- $265/SF
- 423 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $534,000
- May 02, 2013
Last Listing Agent Paul Dooley Dooley Real Estate
Est $1,023,937
32 Iron Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Dooley Dooley Real Estate
Est $373,352
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate
40 Camps Flat Rd, South Kent, CT 06785
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vanessa Henderson William Pitt
Est $516,958
17 Bulls Bridge Rd, South Kent, CT 06785
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Toni Soule Daniel Soule Broker
Est $1,083,641
39 Flat Rock Rd, South Kent, CT 06785
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt
Est $634,363
20 Kent Hollow Rd, South Kent, CT 06785
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Toni Soule Daniel Soule Broker
Est $1,091,599
13 Ore Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Judy Perkins William Pitt
Est $241,741
28 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate
Est $814,047
64 Geer Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate
Est $382,721
33 Mud Pond Rd, Gaylordsville, CT 06755
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lawrence Madow Calcagni Real Estate
Est $642,283
16 Spaulding Farm Ln, South Kent, CT 06785
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Garrity Bain Real Estate
Est $432,687
433 Segar Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ward William Pitt
Est $928,677
119 Treasure Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785