223

Recently Sold South Miami Heights, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $1,098,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    13241 SW 190 Terrace, Miami, FL 33177

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    13241 SW 190 Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
  • /49

    $690,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    20221 SW 118th Ave, Miami, FL 33177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,675

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Evans Tesla Realty, LLC.

    20221 SW 118th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
  • /35

    $545,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12201 SW 191st Terrace, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,513

    Last Listing Agent David Moreno Precision Real Estate Group

    12201 SW 191st Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
  • /26

    $390,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11611 SW 184th St, Miami, FL 33157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,320

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Marrero Casa Victoria Realty LLC

    11611 SW 184th St, Miami, FL 33157
  • /33

    $580,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11930 SW 187th St, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,446

    Last Listing Agent Yurima Martin Ramos Martin Realty Group Corp

    11930 SW 187th St, Miami, FL 33177
  • /28

    $435,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20026 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,579

    Last Listing Agent Javier Morera Real Estate Sales Force

    20026 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33177
  • /15

    $475,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11510 SW 191st Terrace, Miami, FL 33157

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,849

    Last Listing Agent Julian Thomas London Foster Realty

    11510 SW 191st Terrace, Miami, FL 33157
  • /23

    $640,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    20600 SW 117th Ave, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,933

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Ramos Realty Investments Corp.

    20600 SW 117th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
  • /38

    $571,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12610 SW 188th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,211

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gonzalez Eagle Realty of South Florida

    12610 SW 188th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    20957 SW 124th Avenue Rd, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,893

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    20957 SW 124th Avenue Rd, Miami, FL 33177
  • /19

    $490,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20022 SW 118th Ave, Miami, FL 33177

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,204

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Camacho EXP Realty, LLC

    20022 SW 118th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
  • /61

    $610,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11520 SW 191st St, Miami, FL 33157

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,086

    Last Listing Agent Karina Bencomo LPT Realty, LLC

    11520 SW 191st St, Miami, FL 33157
  • /18

    $197,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    11060 SW 196th St Unit 403, Cutler Bay, FL 33157

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,976

    Last Listing Agent Fiorella Niro Lumer Real Estate

    11060 SW 196th St Unit 403, Cutler Bay, FL 33157
  • /3

    $589,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    20205 SW 114th Ct, Miami, FL 33189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,901

    Last Listing Agent Taimi Uria Tower Team Realty, LLC

    20205 SW 114th Ct, Miami, FL 33189
  • /9

    $490,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12120 SW 185th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,298

    Last Listing Agent Michael Venereo Barcelo Realty Corp

    12120 SW 185th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
  • /38

    $580,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11820 SW 206th St, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,395

    Last Listing Agent George Collazo Jr

    11820 SW 206th St, Miami, FL 33177
  • /8

    $151,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    19715 SW 114th Ave Unit 258, Miami, FL 33157

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,716

    Last Listing Agent Nadieska Ulloa New Dreams Realty

    19715 SW 114th Ave Unit 258, Miami, FL 33157
  • /2

    $997,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13201 SW 189 Terrace, Miami, FL 33177

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent René Santa Maria Lennar Realty Inc

    13201 SW 189 Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
  • /16

    $410,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12231 SW 203rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,631

    Last Listing Agent Louvenia Lewis TruRealty Inc.

    12231 SW 203rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
  • /42

    $574,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    20310 SW 116th Ave, Miami, FL 33189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,446

    Last Listing Agent Myles Battle Lifestyle International Realty

    20310 SW 116th Ave, Miami, FL 33189
  • /26

    $595,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11970 SW 188th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,916

    Last Listing Agent Humberto Villena Epic Capital Realty

    11970 SW 188th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
  • /13

    $162,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    19771 SW 114th Ave Unit 330, Miami, FL 33157

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,503

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Gonzalez Direct Realty Solutions

    19771 SW 114th Ave Unit 330, Miami, FL 33157
  • /23

    $500,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    12421 SW 193rd St, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,013

    Last Listing Agent Estefania Nieto Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    12421 SW 193rd St, Miami, FL 33177
  • /51

    $470,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    20822 SW 121st Ave, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,112

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Roberts BHHS EWM Realty

    20822 SW 121st Ave, Miami, FL 33177
  • /44

    $438,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    11370 SW 186th St, Miami, FL 33157

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,598

    Last Listing Agent Lenny Batista Bayside Realty Associates LLC

    11370 SW 186th St, Miami, FL 33157
  • /29

    $630,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    12250 SW 185th St, Miami, FL 33177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,140

    Last Listing Agent Yelisa Mederos Golden International Realty Corp

    12250 SW 185th St, Miami, FL 33177
  • /34

    $499,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    20000 SW 114th Ave, Miami, FL 33189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,241

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Rodriguez Lifestyle International Realty

    20000 SW 114th Ave, Miami, FL 33189
  • /79

    $490,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    19261 SW 118th Ct, Miami, FL 33177

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,366

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gutierrez Best Realty of Miami

    19261 SW 118th Ct, Miami, FL 33177
  • /44

    $670,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11740 SW 182nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33177

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,154

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Alvarez Luxe Properties

    11740 SW 182nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    19721 SW 114th Place, Miami, FL 33157

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,547

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Pimentel Lifestyle International Realty

    19721 SW 114th Place, Miami, FL 33157
  • /42

    $420,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18940 SW 113th Ct, Miami, FL 33157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,018

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Cardona Garcia Bestway Realty Sales, LLC

    18940 SW 113th Ct, Miami, FL 33157
  • /45

    $665,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11931 SW 192nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,767

    Last Listing Agent Antonio (Tony) J Valencia, PA Eleven Realty

    11931 SW 192nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
  • /30

    $578,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    18940 SW 113th Ct, Miami, FL 33157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,018

18940 SW 113th Ct, Miami, FL 33157
  • /26

    $340,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    20003 SW 123rd Dr, Miami, FL 33177

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,384

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Mion Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    20003 SW 123rd Dr, Miami, FL 33177
  • /2

    $922,490 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13251 SW 188th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent René Santa Maria Lennar Realty Inc

    13251 SW 188th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
  • /27

    $662,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19491 SW 121st Ave, Miami, FL 33177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,796

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Garcia Midtown Realty International Inc

    19491 SW 121st Ave, Miami, FL 33177
  • /33

    $690,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    12930 SW 190th St, Miami, FL 33177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,503

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Cruz-Sotero One Sotheby's International Realty

    12930 SW 190th St, Miami, FL 33177
  • /89

    $695,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    18501 SW 130th Ave, Miami, FL 33177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,194

    Last Listing Agent Carie Negron Apexone Realty

    18501 SW 130th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
  • /32

    $575,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12415 SW 207th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,389

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Saura Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    12415 SW 207th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
  • /5

    $440,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    17641 SW 115th Ave, Miami, FL 33157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,325

    Last Listing Agent Julie Arancibia Luxe Properties

    17641 SW 115th Ave, Miami, FL 33157

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home