4,415

South Park, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $377,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Citation Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1651 Citation Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Snefsky BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /36

      Est $373,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1652 Citation Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1652 Citation Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schalk HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /34

      Est $671,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 43rd St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      153 43rd St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Mcconnell RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $306,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Megown Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1245 Megown Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Bernard CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /44

      Est $529,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Piney Fork Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      4500 Piney Fork Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Fix RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /32

      Est $192,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2859 Dolores Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2859 Dolores Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,050
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Battista REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /23

      Est $196,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Dolores Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2843 Dolores Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Nath EXP REALTY LLC

    • /33

      Est $382,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      2835 Dolores Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2835 Dolores Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Skapinac RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $163,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      4083 Hill St, South Park, PA 15129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4083 Hill St, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,200
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maura Griffin WPML Inactive User File

    • /28

      Est $267,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Stanley St, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2804 Stanley St, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,600
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    • /21

      Est $294,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      6630 Library Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6630 Library Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Ferrara CASTLE REALTY

    • /26

      Est $191,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Southern Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3107 Southern Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Hirak BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $552,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Parkridge Place, South Park, PA 15129

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      219 Parkridge Place, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Walters REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /25

      Est $197,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      2960 Sebolt Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2960 Sebolt Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Bradley HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /31

      Est $271,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Ajay Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1037 Ajay Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Beynon RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $271,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      3065 Sebolt Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3065 Sebolt Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Artman BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /38

      Est $332,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      2965 Sebolt Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2965 Sebolt Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Lorenzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /29

      Est $146,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      2979 Sebolt Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2979 Sebolt Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee O'Connor REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /26

      Est $161,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      2985 Sebolt Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2985 Sebolt Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne King RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $257,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Sebolt Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2900 Sebolt Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Allen RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $230,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      2979 Edgecliff Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2979 Edgecliff Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,100
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Killinger REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    • /19

      Est $52,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Kathy St, South Park, PA 15129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2829 Kathy St, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    • /34

      Est $319,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Falmouth Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3601 Falmouth Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hoffman REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /26

      Est $254,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Sodbury Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1105 Sodbury Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kaczorek RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $258,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Falmouth Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3621 Falmouth Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madison Habovick WPML Inactive User File

    • /31

      Est $273,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Falmouth Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3620 Falmouth Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kalyn Sandmeyer REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /49

      Est $302,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      3569 Falmouth Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3569 Falmouth Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Werner RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $228,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Ridgeway Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3124 Ridgeway Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Gotera COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /30

      Est $312,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Triphammer Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1801 Triphammer Rd, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Agostinelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /28

      Est $330,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Radstock Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1217 Radstock Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Geisler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /28

      Est $162,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Ridgeway Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3126 Ridgeway Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margie Schneider WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $182,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Southern Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3126 Southern Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,100
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Armstrong KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $189,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Southern Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3122 Southern Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /31

      Est $290,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Mike Reed Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1140 Mike Reed Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Backo ARTMAN B.C. & COMPANY

    • /29

      Est $282,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Mike Reed Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1115 Mike Reed Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Zavitsanos PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /22

      Est $261,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Mike Reed Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1120 Mike Reed Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lancy RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $307,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Armstrong Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1213 Armstrong Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Pauley REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /31

      Est $300,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1268 Armstrong Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1268 Armstrong Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Surdick HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /29

      Est $253,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Amy Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3095 Amy Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Faure COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /49

      Est $249,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      3078 Piney Bluff Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3078 Piney Bluff Dr, South Park, PA 15129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Maffeo BHHS Preferred Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home