$610,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025
412 No Tree Rd, Centereach, NY 11720
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,304 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Above List Price
- $468/SF
- 24 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $613,707
Last Listing Agent Nicholas DiVisconte Signature Premier Properties
412 No Tree Rd, Centereach, NY 11720