275

Recently Sold South Valley, NM Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $119,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    241 La Vida Nueva Del Oeste SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,539

    Last Listing Agent Alma Saul EXP Realty LLC

    241 La Vida Nueva Del Oeste SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1639 Garden Way SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,853

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Alvidrez EXP Realty LLC

    1639 Garden Way SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /19

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    412 Sesame St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,463

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Reza Realty One of New Mexico

    412 Sesame St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /42

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7012 Dona Adelina Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,745

    Last Listing Agent Molly Miller Keller Williams Realty

    7012 Dona Adelina Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /23

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    124 Casita Vista Place NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,430

    Last Listing Agent Delilah Armendarez Perea Realty ONE Group Concierge

    124 Casita Vista Place NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /16

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5112 W Lea Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,304

    Last Listing Agent Michael Torrez Realty One of New Mexico

    5112 W Lea Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /26

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5308 White Reserve Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,934

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gonzales Oso Elite Realty

    5308 White Reserve Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /3

    $9,750,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2920 Blanford Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $33,620,690 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,839

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Trujillo Realty One of New Mexico

    2920 Blanford Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /20

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2909 Dona Teresa Place SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,142

    Last Listing Agent JACK JENKINS Coldwell Banker Legacy

    2909 Dona Teresa Place SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /55

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7805 Coors Blvd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,523

    Last Listing Agent Bricena Aragon Real Broker, LLC

    7805 Coors Blvd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /30

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1747 Rayo Del Sol Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,242

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Navarro Keller Williams Realty

    1747 Rayo Del Sol Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /2

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7228 Bridge Blvd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $183,099 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ibarra Real Estate Group Ibarra Real Estate Group

    7228 Bridge Blvd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /44

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    404 Crestview Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,274

    Last Listing Agent K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    404 Crestview Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /39

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1314 Tres Ritos St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,272

    Last Listing Agent Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

    1314 Tres Ritos St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /14

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1143 Zaragoza St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,318

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Salazar NM Home Team Realty

    1143 Zaragoza St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /37

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    515 Whitten Trail SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,815

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Griffo Realty One of New Mexico

    515 Whitten Trail SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /41

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    245 La Vida Nueva Del Oeste SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,440

    Last Listing Agent Leo Munoz Regal Real Estate Experts

    245 La Vida Nueva Del Oeste SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /55

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1727 Rayo Del Sol Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,898

    Last Listing Agent Leo Munoz Regal Real Estate Experts

    1727 Rayo Del Sol Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /24

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    244 Atrisco Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,435

    Last Listing Agent John Meszaros Fathom Realty

    244 Atrisco Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /23

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1816 Mae Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,797

    Last Listing Agent Chavez Team Keller Williams Realty

    1816 Mae Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /37

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1900 Shari Vista Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,016

    Last Listing Agent Graciela Guel Realty One of New Mexico

    1900 Shari Vista Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /24

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2807 Desert Garden Ln SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,995

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Hartman Realty One of New Mexico

    2807 Desert Garden Ln SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /37

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    504 Via Canale SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,560

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Garcia Majestic Realty Group

    504 Via Canale SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /41

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    325 Manuel Sanchez Place SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,590

    Last Listing Agent MARY PADILLA YES! Realty

    325 Manuel Sanchez Place SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /23

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    123 46th St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ruiz Re/Max Exclusive

    123 46th St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /33

    $236,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5708 Alta Vista Ct SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,837

    Last Listing Agent Andres Reza EXP Realty LLC

    5708 Alta Vista Ct SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1424 Dona Arcelia St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,420

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Quezada Keys To New Mexico

    1424 Dona Arcelia St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /2

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    809 Goff Blvd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,445

    Last Listing Agent Leo Munoz Regal Real Estate Experts

    809 Goff Blvd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /43

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1334 Ojo Feliz St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,516

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Sanchez Re/Max Exclusive

    1334 Ojo Feliz St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /43

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4506 W Glen Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,411

    Last Listing Agent Marie Everett Keller Williams Realty

    4506 W Glen Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /39

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2756 Jesse James Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,642

    Last Listing Agent John Myers Myers & Myers Real Estate, Inc

    2756 Jesse James Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    220 52nd St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,458

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Montoya LPT Realty

    220 52nd St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /17

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    123 Cannon Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,144

    Last Listing Agent Stevean Duran LPT Realty

    123 Cannon Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /9

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6403 Coors Blvd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121

    • Land
    • 4.99 Acres
    • $117,234 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,613

    Last Listing Agent Karen Martinez Altima Real Estate LLC

    6403 Coors Blvd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
  • /25

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    632 Escavada St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,252

    Last Listing Agent The Schuster Team LPT Realty

    632 Escavada St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

Showing Results 241 - 275, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home