363

Recently Sold South Vineland, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $158,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1551 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,380

    Last Listing Agent Monica Falciani A J Falciani Realty

    1551 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /30

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    708 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,449

    Last Listing Agent Obed Bermudez Real Broker, LLC

    708 E Chestnut Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    114 Mount Vernon Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,782

    Last Listing Agent Iris Rivera Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    114 Mount Vernon Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /23

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1599 Forest Grove Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,534

    Last Listing Agent Brian Collini Collini Real Estate LLC

    1599 Forest Grove Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /23

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    518 N Valley Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,773

    Last Listing Agent Teal Levick Tealestate LLC

    518 N Valley Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    732 Broadway, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,065

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kaganzev EXP Realty, LLC

    732 Broadway, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /3

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    811 W Garden Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,801

    Last Listing Agent Judith Fini Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    811 W Garden Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /17

    $292,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1012 E Walnut Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,911

    Last Listing Agent Mike Grisko Elite Realtors of New Jersey

    1012 E Walnut Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /37

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4912 Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,763

    Last Listing Agent Jason Myers COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    4912 Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /27

    $314,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1704 N Valley Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,931

    Last Listing Agent Maria Larrain Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    1704 N Valley Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    764 S 3rd St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,538

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Kelley Keller Williams Prime Realty

    764 S 3rd St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /30

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    317 Oxford St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,576

    Last Listing Agent TRACY GALLO Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    317 Oxford St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /23

    $68,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    800 College Dr Unit 76, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonthan Pang Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    800 College Dr Unit 76, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /36

    $240,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    900 Iowa St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,970

    Last Listing Agent Lisa J Romano Keller Williams Prime Realty

    900 Iowa St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /21

    $172,200

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    19 Howard St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,251

    Last Listing Agent Neven Spralja REALHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    19 Howard St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /34

    $319,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    515 Park Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,907

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Alphe HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    515 Park Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /38

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    768 E Garden Rd Unit 98, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Carr Compass RE

    768 E Garden Rd Unit 98, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /45

    $319,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    515 Boody Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,847

    Last Listing Agent Justin Selby Collini Real Estate LLC

    515 Boody Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /17

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    214 Fenimore St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,111

214 Fenimore St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    68 S Valley Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,706

    Last Listing Agent Megan Carpenter RE/MAX Select Group

    68 S Valley Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /14

    $670,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    785 E Oak Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Land
    • 8.6 Acres
    • $77,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susanna Philippoussis BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    785 E Oak Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1137 E Park Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,393

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Calareso Keller Williams Metropolitan

    1137 E Park Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /8

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1012 E Walnut Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,911

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Abrams Realty Mark Advantage

    1012 E Walnut Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13 S Myrtle St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,805

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hennis Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    13 S Myrtle St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /18

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    252 W Grant Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,978

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Barbetta HOF Realty

    252 W Grant Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /27

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    127 Doren Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,042

    Last Listing Agent Federico Maldonado Grace Properties

    127 Doren Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /34

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9 Howard St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Studio
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,308

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Sheppard Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    9 Howard St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    735 Yale Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,020

    Last Listing Agent Christina Elum EXP Realty, LLC

    735 Yale Terrace, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /47

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    633 E Quince St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,191

    Last Listing Agent Iris Cordero BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    633 E Quince St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /19

    $324,990

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1180 W Walnut Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    1180 W Walnut Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /4

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2943 S Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Land
    • 8.05 Acres
    • $108,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,201

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lera Collini Real Estate LLC

    2943 S Delsea Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /33

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1000 E Park Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,269

    Last Listing Agent Monica Falciani A J Falciani Realty

    1000 E Park Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /2

    $72,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    720 E Quince St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,862

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Beckworth NJ Capital Realty LLC

    720 E Quince St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /31

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    210 E Elmer Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,926

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Harper Swink Realty

    210 E Elmer Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2862 N East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,125

    Last Listing Agent Nick Borrero Keller Williams Prime Realty

    2862 N East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    54 Osborne Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,000

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Rios OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    54 Osborne Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /17

    $274,275

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    400 N 7th St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,711

    Last Listing Agent Kate Henderson Keller Williams Hometown

    400 N 7th St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /38

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 146, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent JEFF GIULIANI EXIT Realty Defined

    1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 146, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /5

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1651 Briar Trail, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,769

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Augello BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    1651 Briar Trail, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /26

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1585 Serene Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,707

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Leonard Garden Realty Experts

    1585 Serene Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home