7

Recently Sold South Webster, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $115,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    83 Mittendorf Ave, South Webster, OH 45682

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,553

    Last Listing Agent Evie Miller Dwell Real Estate, LLC

    83 Mittendorf Ave, South Webster, OH 45682
  • /8

    $78,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    0 Neff Bratton Rd, South Webster, OH 45682

    • Land
    • 23 Acres
    • $3,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Newman Real Estate Gallery, Inc.

    0 Neff Bratton Rd, South Webster, OH 45682
  • /34

    $33,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Jackson Fork Rd, Bloom Township, OH 45682

    • Land
    • 7.66 Acres
    • $4,309 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Collins Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    0 Jackson Fork Rd, Bloom Township, OH 45682
  • /20

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    73 Dodds St, South Webster, OH 45682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,503

    Last Listing Agent Norma Riley ERA Martin & Associates (C)

    73 Dodds St, South Webster, OH 45682
  • /77

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    15253 Ohio 140, South Webster, OH 45682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Tyler ERA Martin & Associates (C)

    15253 Ohio 140, South Webster, OH 45682
  • /20

    $24,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Jackson Fork Rd, Bloom Township, OH 45682

    • Land
    • 4.49 Acres
    • $5,551 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

0 Jackson Fork Rd, Bloom Township, OH 45682
  • /37

    $47,000

    Sold Jul 26, 2025

    0 Jackson Fork Rd, Bloom Township, OH 45682

    • Land
    • 15.97 Acres
    • $2,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

0 Jackson Fork Rd, Bloom Township, OH 45682
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home