10,939

Properties in ZIP Code 06074

Section Image
    • 210 Sandstone Dr Unit 210, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Sandstone Dr Unit 210, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      210 Sandstone Dr Unit 210, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 W River Rd, East Windsor, CT 06088

      Est $501,914 Not Listed For Sale

      39 W River Rd, East Windsor, CT 06088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39 W River Rd, East Windsor, CT 06088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,424
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Peterson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 14 Lakewood Dr Unit 14, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lakewood Dr Unit 14, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 Lakewood Dr Unit 14, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madhu Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 57 School House Dr Unit 57, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $649,323 Not Listed For Sale

      57 School House Dr Unit 57, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      57 School House Dr Unit 57, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Danais Coldwell Banker Realty

    • E Saint Marc Cir Unit 11, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Not Listed For Sale

      E Saint Marc Cir Unit 11, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      E Saint Marc Cir Unit 11, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Janssen Agnelli Real Estate

    • 67 Lakewood Dr Unit 67, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $480,203 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lakewood Dr Unit 67, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      67 Lakewood Dr Unit 67, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madhu Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 32 Frazer Fir Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $772,915 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Frazer Fir Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      32 Frazer Fir Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Saint Marc Cir Unit P, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $271,415 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Saint Marc Cir Unit P, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Saint Marc Cir Unit P, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,387
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Szymanski Shea & Company Real Estate,LLC

    • 23 Arthur Dr Unit 3, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $331,718 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Arthur Dr Unit 3, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Arthur Dr Unit 3, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Burke Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Main St Unit 37, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Main St Unit 37, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9 Main St Unit 37, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Thompson William Raveis/First Town RE

    • 949 Pleasant Valley Rd Unit 6-7, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 Pleasant Valley Rd Unit 6-7, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      949 Pleasant Valley Rd Unit 6-7, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gineo Silver and Oak Realty

    • 154 Pepin Place Unit 154, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Pepin Place Unit 154, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      154 Pepin Place Unit 154, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 57 Vintage Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $950,812 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Vintage Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      57 Vintage Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Gitberg Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 61 Vintage Ln, South Windsor, CT 06801

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Vintage Ln, South Windsor, CT 06801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      61 Vintage Ln, South Windsor, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,956
      • Jun 02, 2023

• 968 Strong Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 Strong Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      968 Strong Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Burke Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 910 Foster Street Extension, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $915,864 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Foster Street Extension, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      910 Foster Street Extension, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britany Goyen BB Realty CT

    • 918 Foster Street Extension, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $882,949 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Foster Street Extension, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      918 Foster Street Extension, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madhu Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 742 N King St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $800,188 Not Listed For Sale

      742 N King St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      742 N King St, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 300% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri-Lynn Milkie Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 2 Foncine Ln Unit 4, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $338,229 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Foncine Ln Unit 4, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 Foncine Ln Unit 4, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Madhu Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 224 Maskel Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $805,321 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Maskel Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      224 Maskel Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 303 Long Hill Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $507,092 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Long Hill Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      303 Long Hill Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Theriault Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 18 Wild Life Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $482,922 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wild Life Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18 Wild Life Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Colletti Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 14 Wild Life Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $489,801 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wild Life Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 Wild Life Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• 108 Lavender Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $468,543 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lavender Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      108 Lavender Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lohnes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 68 Lavender Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $456,228 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Lavender Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      68 Lavender Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rahmy Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 964 Pleasant Valley Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $323,674 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Pleasant Valley Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      964 Pleasant Valley Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Vitale Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 75 Eagle Run, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $619,022 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Eagle Run, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      75 Eagle Run, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Stanko Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 70 Eagle Run, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $717,115 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Eagle Run, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      70 Eagle Run, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 62 Eagle Run, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $667,247 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Eagle Run, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      62 Eagle Run, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wilcox William Raveis Real Estate

    • 28 Eagle Run, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $617,302 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Eagle Run, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28 Eagle Run, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Marra Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 102 Joseph Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $627,769 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Joseph Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      102 Joseph Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1475 Ellington Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $629,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Ellington Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1475 Ellington Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Burke Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 64 Barber Hill Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $813,326 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Barber Hill Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      64 Barber Hill Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Torres OT Realty Group, LLC

    • 88 Barber Hill Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $618,233 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Barber Hill Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      88 Barber Hill Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Pratt Rainbow Realty

    • 71 Bailey Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $431,778 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bailey Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      71 Bailey Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Curt Clemens Sr. Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 20 Riverview Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $568,505 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Riverview Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Riverview Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Welsh Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 25 Summerwood Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $514,673 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Summerwood Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 Summerwood Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Shea Shea & Company Real Estate,LLC

    • 602 Dzen Way, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $497,141 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Dzen Way, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      602 Dzen Way, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Waddell KW Legacy Partners

    • 1201 Dzen Way, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $496,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Dzen Way, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1201 Dzen Way, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reno DeNovellis William Raveis Real Estate

    • 703 Dzen Way, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Est $536,999 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Dzen Way, South Windsor, CT 06074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      703 Dzen Way, South Windsor, CT 06074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home