324

Recently Sold Homes in 06074

Section Image
  • 105 Gail Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    105 Gail Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,131

    Last Listing Agent Bill Arzt Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    105 Gail Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 192 Maskel Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $772,600

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    192 Maskel Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,329

    Last Listing Agent Brian Burke Coldwell Banker Realty

    192 Maskel Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 401 Summer Hill Dr Unit 401, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $321,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    401 Summer Hill Dr Unit 401, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanja Gogic Coldwell Banker Realty

    401 Summer Hill Dr Unit 401, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 73 Beelzebub Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    73 Beelzebub Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,579

    Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    73 Beelzebub Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 7 Lexie Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7 Lexie Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,051

    Last Listing Agent Karan Desai Coldwell Banker Realty

    7 Lexie Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 207 Summer Hill Dr Unit 207, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    207 Summer Hill Dr Unit 207, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thompson LPT Realty - IConn Team

    207 Summer Hill Dr Unit 207, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 205 Pleasant Vly Condo Unit 205, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $158,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    205 Pleasant Vly Condo Unit 205, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Connoly ERA Blanchard & Rossetto

    205 Pleasant Vly Condo Unit 205, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 609 Twin Circle Dr Unit 609, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    609 Twin Circle Dr Unit 609, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,747

    Last Listing Agent Dale Stevens Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    609 Twin Circle Dr Unit 609, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 245 Skyline Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    245 Skyline Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,726

    Last Listing Agent Brian Burke Coldwell Banker Realty

    245 Skyline Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 33 Oxford Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    33 Oxford Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,524

    Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    33 Oxford Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 79 Judy Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    79 Judy Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,554

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Rispoli Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    79 Judy Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 15 Pepin Place, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $612,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    15 Pepin Place, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,119

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Abouakar CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

    15 Pepin Place, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 22 Candlewood Dr Unit 22, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    22 Candlewood Dr Unit 22, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,754

    Last Listing Agent Dana Gibson William Raveis Real Estate

    22 Candlewood Dr Unit 22, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 245 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    245 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,771

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Moriarty RE/MAX Connections

    245 Main St, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 56 Stedman Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $975,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    56 Stedman Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,563

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mangene William Raveis Real Estate

    56 Stedman Cir, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 889 Pleasant Valley Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $303,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    889 Pleasant Valley Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,048

    Last Listing Agent Richard Borden Borden-Lombardi Realty, LLC

    889 Pleasant Valley Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 97 Benedict Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    97 Benedict Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,905

    Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    97 Benedict Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 10 Victorian Woods Ln Unit 10, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    10 Victorian Woods Ln Unit 10, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Muraski Century 21 Classic Homes

    10 Victorian Woods Ln Unit 10, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 7 Arrowwood Cir Unit 7, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $317,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7 Arrowwood Cir Unit 7, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,619

    Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

    7 Arrowwood Cir Unit 7, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 30 Spinners Run, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    30 Spinners Run, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,738

    Last Listing Agent Carly Kirsch Lamacchia Realty

    30 Spinners Run, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 51 Carriage Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $562,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    51 Carriage Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,583

    Last Listing Agent Arnaldo Rivera Matos Level Eminent Realty

    51 Carriage Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 2773 Ellington Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $341,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2773 Ellington Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,723

    Last Listing Agent Amber Alcazar Coldwell Banker Realty

    2773 Ellington Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 52 Woodland Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $343,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    52 Woodland Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,455

    Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    52 Woodland Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 204 Kebalo Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    204 Kebalo Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,531

    Last Listing Agent Amber Alcazar Coldwell Banker Realty

    204 Kebalo Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 24 Carriage Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $580,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    24 Carriage Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,246

    Last Listing Agent Madhu Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    24 Carriage Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 2719 Ellington Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2719 Ellington Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,763

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    2719 Ellington Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 31 Wendy Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    31 Wendy Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,428

    Last Listing Agent Michele Devanney ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    31 Wendy Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 1408 Mill Pond Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1408 Mill Pond Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,051

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Secore Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    1408 Mill Pond Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 88 Cambridge Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $738,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    88 Cambridge Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,595

    Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    88 Cambridge Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 15 Sweet Meadow Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    15 Sweet Meadow Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,079

    Last Listing Agent Elisa DiNatale Lamacchia Realty

    15 Sweet Meadow Dr, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 7 Cinnamon Springs Unit 7, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7 Cinnamon Springs Unit 7, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,867

    Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    7 Cinnamon Springs Unit 7, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 1 Amato Dr Unit C, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1 Amato Dr Unit C, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,721

    Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Amato Dr Unit C, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 1102 Summer Hill Dr Unit 1102, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1102 Summer Hill Dr Unit 1102, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,684

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

    1102 Summer Hill Dr Unit 1102, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 503 Dzen Way, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    503 Dzen Way, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,220

    Last Listing Agent Teri Gilnack Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    503 Dzen Way, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 377 Niederwerfer Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    377 Niederwerfer Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,288

    Last Listing Agent Caila Van Scoy ERA Blanchard & Rossetto

    377 Niederwerfer Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 10 Mohegan Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    10 Mohegan Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,735

    Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Mohegan Trail, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 598 Pleasant Valley Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    598 Pleasant Valley Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,452

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Goodsell KW Legacy Partners

    598 Pleasant Valley Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 33 Daisy Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $381,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    33 Daisy Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,202

    Last Listing Agent Tatyana Makarov Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    33 Daisy Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 35 Shares Ln Unit 35, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    35 Shares Ln Unit 35, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,074

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rothman eXp Realty

    35 Shares Ln Unit 35, South Windsor, CT 06074
  • 33 Shares Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    33 Shares Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,730

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Tremblay Shea & Company Real Estate,LLC

    33 Shares Ln, South Windsor, CT 06074

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home