111

Recently Sold Homes in 11968

Section Image
  • 608 Montauk Hwy, Southampton, NY 11968

    $720,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    608 Montauk Hwy, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,882

    Last Listing Agent Keith Williams Sothebys Int'l Realty Hamptons

    608 Montauk Hwy, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 45 Country Club Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,276,368 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    45 Country Club Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $2,163,336 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,239

    Last Listing Agent Beth Marano Corcoran

    45 Country Club Dr, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 409 Old Canoe Place Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,780,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    409 Old Canoe Place Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,949,469

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hallahan Corcoran

    409 Old Canoe Place Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 425 Edge of Woods Rd, Water Mill, NY 11976

    $1,875,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    425 Edge of Woods Rd, Water Mill, NY 11976

    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $992,063 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Conklin HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    425 Edge of Woods Rd, Water Mill, NY 11976
  • 91 Howell St, Southampton, NY 11968

    $2,200,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    91 Howell St, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Marano Corcoran

    91 Howell St, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 121 Dale St, Southampton, NY 11968

    $2,150,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    121 Dale St, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,436,987

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gonzalez Serhant East End LLC

    121 Dale St, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 14 Trout Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

    $899,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    14 Trout Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon MacLeod Red Maple Real Estate Group

    14 Trout Ln, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 33 Woods Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,220,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    33 Woods Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,003/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,256,353

    Last Listing Agent Irene Siconolfi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    33 Woods Ln, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 109 Duck Pond Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

    $20,000,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    109 Duck Pond Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $2,299/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hedgerow Exclusive Team Hedgerow Exclusive Properties

    109 Duck Pond Ln, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 6 Atterbury Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $2,245,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6 Atterbury Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,359,342

    Last Listing Agent Maida Srdanovic Compass Greater NY LLC

    6 Atterbury Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 2 Southampton Hills Ct, Southampton, NY 11968

    $5,385,100 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2 Southampton Hills Ct, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,061,827

    Last Listing Agent Evan Kulman Compass

    2 Southampton Hills Ct, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 334 Noyack Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $3,290,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    334 Noyack Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $890/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,715,802

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tunick Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    334 Noyack Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 128 Halsey St, Southampton, NY 11968

    $3,850,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    128 Halsey St, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,242/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,999,109

    Last Listing Agent John Vitello Brown Harris Stevens Hamptons

    128 Halsey St, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 128 Sandy Hollow Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $3,625,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    128 Sandy Hollow Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ferrara Migrate Realty LLC

    128 Sandy Hollow Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 11 Deer Trail Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,675,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    11 Deer Trail Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $918/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,754,494

    Last Listing Agent Kim Parshley Compass Greater NY LLC

    11 Deer Trail Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 8 Mountain Laurel Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

    $2,925,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8 Mountain Laurel Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $975/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,204,711

    Last Listing Agent Terry Thompson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    8 Mountain Laurel Ln, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 2 Little Neck Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $2,765,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2 Little Neck Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,025,784

    Last Listing Agent Louis Bougatsos Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    2 Little Neck Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 65 Saint Andrews Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,425,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    65 Saint Andrews Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $971/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,987

    Last Listing Agent William Rahner RE/MAX Reliance

    65 Saint Andrews Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 160 Longview Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    160 Longview Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,157

    Last Listing Agent Pam Jackson Corcoran

    160 Longview Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 229 Water Mill Towd Rd, Water Mill, NY 11976

    $2,150,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    229 Water Mill Towd Rd, Water Mill, NY 11976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,097/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,044,384

    Last Listing Agent Jack Pearson Compass

    229 Water Mill Towd Rd, Water Mill, NY 11976
  • 68 Sandy Hollow Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $2,400,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    68 Sandy Hollow Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fingleton Au Dela Real Estate LLC

    68 Sandy Hollow Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 50 Hubbard Ln Unit 67, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,089,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    50 Hubbard Ln Unit 67, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $652/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,018

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Blau Signature Premier Properties

    50 Hubbard Ln Unit 67, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 132 Cold Spring Point Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,268,475 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    132 Cold Spring Point Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $5,073,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Griffin Saunders & Associates

    132 Cold Spring Point Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 344 Millstone Brook Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $5,850,000 Sold Feb 21, 2026

    344 Millstone Brook Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,753,339

    Last Listing Agent Michael Graves Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    344 Millstone Brook Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 58 Old Fish Cove Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $3,800,000 Sold Oct 18, 2025

    58 Old Fish Cove Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,248,079

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Saglam Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    58 Old Fish Cove Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 18 Bayview Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $4,550,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    18 Bayview Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Cavallo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    18 Bayview Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 47 Wireless Way, Southampton, NY 11968

    $7,650,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    47 Wireless Way, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,469/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,143,776

    Last Listing Agent Elyn W. Kronemeyer Brown Harris Stevens Hamptons

    47 Wireless Way, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 7 Woods Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7 Woods Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,331,017

    Last Listing Agent Robert M. Lohman Brown Harris Stevens Hamptons

    7 Woods Ln, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 10 William Way, Southampton, NY 11968

    $3,595,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10 William Way, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,700/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,705,356

    Last Listing Agent Josh Seidner Compass

    10 William Way, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 5 Broidy Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,060,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5 Broidy Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,025

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Smith Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    5 Broidy Ln, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 16 S Beach Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,495,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16 S Beach Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,495/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,508,667

16 S Beach Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 757 Seven Ponds Towd Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $2,052,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    757 Seven Ponds Towd Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 441 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,279,749

    Last Listing Agent Enzo Morabito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    757 Seven Ponds Towd Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 520 Hampton Rd Unit 17, Southampton, NY 11968

    $2,000,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    520 Hampton Rd Unit 17, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $915/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,040,513

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gonzalez Corcoran

    520 Hampton Rd Unit 17, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 64 Turtle Cove Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    64 Turtle Cove Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,665,022

    Last Listing Agent Albert Bongiorno Nest Seekers International LLC

    64 Turtle Cove Dr, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 2 Longview Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,900,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2 Longview Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $826/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,956,165

    Last Listing Agent Beth Marano Corcoran

    2 Longview Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 493 Water Mill Towd Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,600,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    493 Water Mill Towd Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $836/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,599,110

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wisner Corcoran

    493 Water Mill Towd Rd, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 251 N Main St, Southampton, NY 11968

    $2,500,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    251 N Main St, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $833/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McLauchlen James R McLauchlen Real Estate

    251 N Main St, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 1 Seasons Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

    $3,070,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1 Seasons Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,345,520

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pinkwater Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    1 Seasons Ln, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 10 John St, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,900,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10 John St, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $894/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

10 John St, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 23 Pulaski Ave, Southampton, NY 11968

    $2,525,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    23 Pulaski Ave, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $992/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,773,854

    Last Listing Agent John Wines Saunders & Associates

    23 Pulaski Ave, Southampton, NY 11968

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home