9,535

Southampton, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 50 Hubbard Ln Unit 34, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,027,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hubbard Ln Unit 34, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      50 Hubbard Ln Unit 34, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eugenia Valliades Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 50 Hubbard Ln Unit 27, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,145,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hubbard Ln Unit 27, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      50 Hubbard Ln Unit 27, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hayden Brown Harris Stevens Hamptons

    • 15 Seasons Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $4,082,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Seasons Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Seasons Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wisner Corcoran

    • 171 Tuckahoe Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $2,056,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Tuckahoe Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      171 Tuckahoe Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $875/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Giufurta Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 494 N Main St, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $4,208,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 N Main St, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      494 N Main St, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Vitello Brown Harris Stevens Hamptons

    • 149 Majors Path, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $2,617,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Majors Path, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      149 Majors Path, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wisner Corcoran

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $3,212,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,798,596
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Imperiale Corcoran

    • 24 White Oak Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $4,588,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 White Oak Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      24 White Oak Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,517/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cavallo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 77 Sebonac Inlet Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $3,452,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Sebonac Inlet Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      77 Sebonac Inlet Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

• 40 Raynor Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,305,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Raynor Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      40 Raynor Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael York Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    • 930 N Sea Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,083,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 N Sea Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      930 N Sea Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Mincarelli Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 605 Majors Path, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,781,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Majors Path, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      605 Majors Path, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Saglam Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 85 N Sea Mecox Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,256,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 N Sea Mecox Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      85 N Sea Mecox Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Jacobs Exit Realty Everyday

    • 372 N Magee St, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,403,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 N Magee St, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      372 N Magee St, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 26 Long Springs Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $2,811,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Long Springs Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      26 Long Springs Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hara Kang Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 23 Gianna Ct, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $999,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Gianna Ct, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23 Gianna Ct, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $2,621/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent chuck fisher Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 311 Little Fresh Pond Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,281,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Little Fresh Pond Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      311 Little Fresh Pond Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Thompson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 26 Woodbine Place, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,570,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Woodbine Place, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      26 Woodbine Place, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Trigubovich Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 4 Missapoque Ct, Southampton, NY 11968

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Missapoque Ct, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4 Missapoque Ct, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,485/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,005,000
      • May 12, 2022

• 224 Millstone Brook Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,266,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Millstone Brook Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      224 Millstone Brook Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,089,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meegan Darby Corcoran

    • 191 Big Fresh Pond Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,413,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Big Fresh Pond Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      191 Big Fresh Pond Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meegan Darby Corcoran

    • 6 N Sea Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N Sea Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 N Sea Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $501/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Maysonet Sothebys Int'l Realty Hamptons

    • 24 Cove Neck Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $4,645,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cove Neck Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24 Cove Neck Ln, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Pike Corcoran

    • 90 Kennedy Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,818,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Kennedy Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      90 Kennedy Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,605,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Toma Engel & Volkers North Fork

    • 53 Millstone Brook Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $4,663,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Millstone Brook Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      53 Millstone Brook Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Alicanti Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 55 Bay Ave, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $778,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Bay Ave, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Bay Ave, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reiner Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • 143 Shore Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $977,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Shore Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      143 Shore Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $970/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

• 1770 N Sea Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $2,155,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 N Sea Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1770 N Sea Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cepeda NYONLINEREALTY.COM

    • 489 Great Hill Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,480,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Great Hill Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      489 Great Hill Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Schmidt Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 20 Waters Edge Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $2,052,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Waters Edge Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 Waters Edge Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Conklin Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 38 Cove Rd S, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $2,232,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Cove Rd S, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      38 Cove Rd S, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Sabo Nest Seekers International LLC

    • 212 Old Sag Harbor Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,006,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Old Sag Harbor Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      212 Old Sag Harbor Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pollio New Door Properties LLC

    • 5 Turtle Cove Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,864,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Turtle Cove Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Turtle Cove Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zuzana Pace Keller Williams Points North

    • 112 Wooleys Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $6,445,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Wooleys Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      112 Wooleys Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $2,121/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,499,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Bruno Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 19 Wooleys Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $2,558,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Wooleys Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19 Wooleys Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cook Robertson Saunders & Associates

    • 51 Scotts Landing Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $3,006,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Scotts Landing Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      51 Scotts Landing Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Rosko Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 43 Scotts Landing Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $2,176,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Scotts Landing Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      43 Scotts Landing Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty Thomas S Hennerty

    • 91 Turtle Cove Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,934,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Turtle Cove Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      91 Turtle Cove Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $2,120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,726,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Jackson Corcoran

    • 38 Peconic Hills Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $2,622,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Peconic Hills Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      38 Peconic Hills Dr, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,212/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Dossantos Brown Harris Stevens Hamptons

    • 1521 Noyack Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Est $1,312,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Noyack Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1521 Noyack Rd, Southampton, NY 11968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Jackson Corcoran

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home