327

Recently Sold Homes in 38672

Section Image
  • /50

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4293 Trumpington Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,060

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Waters Capstone Realty Services

    4293 Trumpington Cove, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /36

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3271 Parkdale Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,452

    Last Listing Agent Liz Thomas RE/MAX Realty Group

    3271 Parkdale Cove, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /28

    $307,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2464 Julianna Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    2464 Julianna Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /22

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8955 Erin Banks Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    8955 Erin Banks Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2334 Heather Ridge, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,184

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Beard RE/MAX Realty Group

    2334 Heather Ridge, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /16

    $363,700 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3498 Jaguar Blvd, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,125

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Bridges-Marshall Garcia Realty, LLC

    3498 Jaguar Blvd, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /16

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3667 Aniston Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,987

    Last Listing Agent Scott Housewirth Crye-leike Of Tn-qh Reo Division

    3667 Aniston Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3929 Summer Pointe Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,193

    Last Listing Agent Terry Boyd Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    3929 Summer Pointe Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /29

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2723 Hill Valley Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,527

    Last Listing Agent Celiesse Edwards Thomas Harris & Harris Realty Group

    2723 Hill Valley Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /43

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5525 E Pointe Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,173

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Webb Real Broker, LLC.

    5525 E Pointe Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /30

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2682 Molly Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,607

    Last Listing Agent Ja'Quelva Gaines Best Real Estate Company, Llc

    2682 Molly Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /32

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2379 Julianna Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    2379 Julianna Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /31

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2616 Dela Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,658

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Benetz Emmett Baird Realty

    2616 Dela Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /25

    $320,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2215 Franklin Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    2215 Franklin Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /43

    $439,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3475 Mary Claire Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,740

    Last Listing Agent Courtney McCray Integrity Real Estate Services

    3475 Mary Claire Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /34

    $382,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3208 Foxdale Loop, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,947

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bunch Best Real Estate Company, Llc

    3208 Foxdale Loop, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /29

    $332,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8905 Tucker Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    8905 Tucker Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /15

    $237,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3245 Jade Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,173

    Last Listing Agent Becky Austin Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    3245 Jade Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /33

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2910 Malabar Place, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,173

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Bell Crye-Leike Of TN Quail Hollo

    2910 Malabar Place, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /26

    $307,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2176 Julianna Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    2176 Julianna Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2911 Huntley Cir, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,032

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Todd United Real Estate Mid-South

    2911 Huntley Cir, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /52

    $636,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3568 Roman Forest Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,479

    Last Listing Agent Garrin Windham Keller Williams Realty - MS

    3568 Roman Forest Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /52

    $642,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2246 Belmarie Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF

    Current Estimated Value $682,840

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Dickerson RE/MAX Realty Group

    2246 Belmarie Cove, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /25

    $293,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2952 Dawkins Ct, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,397

    Last Listing Agent April Davison BHHS McLemore & Co Realty

    2952 Dawkins Ct, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /35

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2931 Chattering Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,699

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Jacobi Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    2931 Chattering Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /48

    $680,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3711 Wilkerson Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,491

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kirkley Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    3711 Wilkerson Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /46

    $720,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4050 Robinson Crossing, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,408

    Last Listing Agent Doug Damico Crye-Leike Of TN-Forest Hill

    4050 Robinson Crossing, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /27

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    2323 Kindlewood Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,411

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark Kaizen Realty

    2323 Kindlewood Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /59

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5377 Kensington Creek Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,468

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Gullick Dream Maker Realty

    5377 Kensington Creek Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /28

    $307,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8888 Tucker Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    8888 Tucker Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /23

    $450,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6555 Westland Ct, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lexie Hill Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    6555 Westland Ct, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /30

    $306,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2267 Franklin Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    2267 Franklin Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /29

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3814 Dawnwood Cir E, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,609

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Pinnix Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    3814 Dawnwood Cir E, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /2

    $458,656 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6604 Eastland Ct, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lexie Hill Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    6604 Eastland Ct, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /32

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8854 Tucker Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    8854 Tucker Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /41

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4162 Bramble Crest Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,575

    Last Listing Agent Stephen James Keller Williams

    4162 Bramble Crest Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /18

    $382,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6654 Montclair Ave, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lexie Hill Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    6654 Montclair Ave, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /30

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4104 Bramble Crest Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,044

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mann Crye-Leike Hernando

    4104 Bramble Crest Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /25

    $320,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 07, 2025

    8938 Area Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    8938 Area Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /22

    $402,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2892 Market Square Ave, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 389 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lexie Hill Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    2892 Market Square Ave, Southaven, MS 38671

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home