23,735

Southaven, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft

    2542 Darlene St, Southaven, MS 38672

    This FULLY FENCED home is located in the PINEWOOD SUBDIVISION in Southaven, Mississippi, and is conveniently situated just minutes from the local schools, including Greenbrook Elementary School (7 minutes away), Southaven Intermediate School (9 minutes away), Southaven Middle School (10 minutes away), and Southaven High School (10 minutes away). Built in 2022, the home features RECENTLY NEW major

    Daphne Bailey Keller Williams Realty - MS

    2542 Darlene St, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /16

    $1,870 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    390 Cherry Tree Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and

    (662) 442-6885

    390 Cherry Tree Ln, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /31

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8885 Mookie Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    8885 Mookie Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /31

      Est $321,659 Not Listed For Sale

      1967 Enclave Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1967 Enclave Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Hodges Weichert Realtors Benchmark

  • /23

    $309,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    7160 Pecan Ridge E, Southaven, MS 38671

    One owner, two-story home in Pecan Grove Subdivision available for sale! Pecan Grove has its own neighborhood park with walking track and new playground equipment just installed in the last 3-6 months. Pecan Grove is located at the corner of Tchulahoma & Goodman and along the walking trail that goes from Central Park, thru Silo Square and all it has to offer, ending finally at Snowden Grove with

    John Hurtado Keller Williams

    7160 Pecan Ridge E, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /17

    $2,055 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1072 Fredrick Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (901) 295-4145

    1072 Fredrick Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /40

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6875 Kings Row Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,446

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Meyers Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    6875 Kings Row Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /36

      Est $304,621 Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Lindsey Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3414 Lindsey Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Powell RE/MAX

  • /30

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    2607 Dawnwood Cir N, Southaven, MS 38672

    Location, layout, and style-this home truly has it all!! Step inside to an open split floor plan that offers the perfect balance of space and privacy. The heart of the home features a beautiful kitchen and living area with hardwood floors and tons of custom built-in cabinets-- perfect for storage and showcasing your style. *4 Bedrooms or 3 Bedrooms + Game Room /Flex Space with a closet. *

    Jessica Haltom Bill Sexton Realty

    2607 Dawnwood Cir N, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /16

    $2,070 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7394 Paddock Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (662) 445-5665

    7394 Paddock Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /32

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1529 Ticonderoga Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,591

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Haltom Bill Sexton Realty

    1529 Ticonderoga Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /26

      Est $284,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Glasscook Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1260 Glasscook Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Colvin Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

  • /37

    $324,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    5743 Fawn Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    MOTIVATED SELLERS! BRING ALL OFFERS! Stunning, well-maintained home in the heart of Southaven, walking distance to shopping and dining. Fresh interior paint, 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and an open/split floor plan. Living room features a stacked-stone gas fireplace, smooth ceilings, recessed lighting, and an oversized ceiling fan. The TV in the living room with remain with property. Kitchen

    Wendy Thompson Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    5743 Fawn Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /17

    $1,735 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7605 Davis Pkwy, Southaven, MS 38671

(901) 295-4223

    7605 Davis Pkwy, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /41

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7404 Fox Hollow Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,435

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Canizaro Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

    7404 Fox Hollow Ln, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /21

      Est $384,182 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Loganberry Loop N, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3114 Loganberry Loop N, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gates Keller Williams Realty - MS

  • /26

    $312,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    2740 Blue Ridge Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

    Remodeled 3 bedroom 2.5 bath with a large bonus/4th bedroom. Home has fresh paint inside and out, new laminate flooring downstairs, new carpet upstairs, updated lighting and hardware, new stainless appliances and a large fenced in backyard.

    Alanna Bledsoe Bledsoe Realty

    2740 Blue Ridge Cove, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /17

    $2,375 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2346 Kindlewood Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

(662) 547-3319

    2346 Kindlewood Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /26

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    8921 Tucker Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    8921 Tucker Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /33

      Est $288,840 Not Listed For Sale

      4289 Markston Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4289 Markston Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ken Cannon Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

  • /48

    $350,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft

    3332 Devonshire Cove N, Southaven, MS 38672

    3332 Devonshire Cv N, Southaven, MS • 5 bedrooms • renovated kitchen & baths • covered patio + fenced backyard. ~~~~~ Approximately 2,216 square feet with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths, including a highly functional split-bedroom layout with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths on the main level plus a finished upstairs bonus room that can easily serve as a 5th bedroom, media room, playroom, or flex space.

    Tracy Kirkley Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    3332 Devonshire Cove N, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /19

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7661 Ragland Place, Southaven, MS 38671

    Limited Time Special Offer until 05/15 - Waived Administration Fee (Value $250)Discover this inviting single-family rental featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Ideal for comfortable living, it includes modern conveniences and outdoor space. - Refrigerator, Electric Range, Dishwasher included- Central Cooling and Forced Air Heating- Ceiling Fans for added comfort-

    (659) 204-4905

    7661 Ragland Place, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /20

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7984 Charleston Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,704

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Lane Kaizen Realty

    7984 Charleston Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /29

      Est $302,651 Not Listed For Sale

      4331 Genevieve Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4331 Genevieve Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Huie eXp Realty

  • /50

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    3049 Brambleberry Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

    NEW Listing in Active 55+ Village at The Brambles! Come see this beautiful cottage style home in quiet and peaceful cul-de-sac. Home is an open concept with (3) Bedrooms down and (1) Multi-purpose Room upstairs (with closet). The Primary Bedroom/Bath area offers canned lights, ceiling fan, walk-in closet, dual vanities, separate shower with frameless door and a corner garden tub. The kitchen is

    Liz Thomas RE/MAX Realty Group

    3049 Brambleberry Cove, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /20

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    494 Windridge Point, Southaven, MS 38671

    Limited Time Special Offer until 05/15 - Waived Administration Fee (Value $250)This 1644 sq ft single-family home offers a comfortable layout with ample space. Enjoy modern conveniences and a great outdoor area.- Stainless steel appliances: Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Electric Range- Forced Air heating and Central cooling- Wood plank and tile floors for easy cleaning-

    (659) 207-5754

    494 Windridge Point, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /22

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7650 Coral Meadows Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,711

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gardner Bill Sexton Realty

    7650 Coral Meadows Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /21

      Est $288,130 Not Listed For Sale

      4286 Arabella Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4286 Arabella Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Grant eXp Realty

  • /13

    $312,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    3543 Marion Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    Charming 4-Bedroom Home in Desoto Central School District! This beautiful home features 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering both comfort and style. Enjoy vinyl plank flooring throughout the entire first floor, along with stunning lighting in every room, including ceiling fans for added comfort. Step outside to a large back patio—perfect for relaxing or entertaining—overlooking a fully

    Maurice Franklin Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    3543 Marion Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /17

    $2,035 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7658 Davis Pkwy, Southaven, MS 38671

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (901) 479-1449

    7658 Davis Pkwy, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /30

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4813 Rosepetal Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,263

    Last Listing Agent Gay Young eXp Realty

    4813 Rosepetal Cove, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /19

      Est $280,910 Not Listed For Sale

      2770 Austin James Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2770 Austin James Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janna Gordon Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /29

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    3454 Carolyn Crossing, Southaven, MS 38672

    Beautiful Magnolia Glenn ,3 bedroom 2 bath home with large game room upstairs ,Great room features 11 foot ceilings, dining room has 10 foot ceilings, spacious main suite features a trayed ceiling, luxury bath has separate shower.large walk in closet, plantation shutters, split floorpan, stainless appliances, Landscaped yard ,two car garage make this a great home..Brick exterior super low

    Marty McClatchy Crye-Leike Of TN-Forest Hill

    3454 Carolyn Crossing, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /17

    $2,255 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3469 Marion Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (662) 727-9320

    3469 Marion Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /44

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8811 Cypress Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,715

    Last Listing Agent Alanna Bledsoe Bledsoe Realty

    8811 Cypress Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /32

      Est $260,491 Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Rutherford Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2814 Rutherford Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennine Ramage Capstone Realty Services

  • /26

    $314,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    2779 Baird Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    This fully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features a modern, inviting design throughout. The exterior has been freshly painted with a striking urban bronze finish on the trim and siding, complemented by black front, back, and garage doors for a clean, contemporary look. Inside, you'll find brand-new laminate flooring in the main living areas, fresh paint throughout, updated lighting, and all-new

    Alanna Bledsoe Bledsoe Realty

    2779 Baird Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /17

    $2,325 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3145 Pinetree Loop N, Southaven, MS 38672

(662) 689-2505

    3145 Pinetree Loop N, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /51

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 02, 2025

    5110 Kensington Creek Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,152

    Last Listing Agent Rhea Douglas BHHS McLemore & Co Realty

    5110 Kensington Creek Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /21

      Est $303,687 Not Listed For Sale

      5729 Bedford Loop W, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5729 Bedford Loop W, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haley Carlson Haley and Associates Real Estate Services, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home