801

Recently Sold Southfield, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 20125 Harbor Ln, Southfield, MI 48076

    $245,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    20125 Harbor Ln, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,655

    Last Listing Agent Notricia Winborn Keller Williams Home

    20125 Harbor Ln, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 21220 Evergreen Rd, Southfield, MI 48075

    $105,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    21220 Evergreen Rd, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,355

    Last Listing Agent Tony Olvera RE/MAX First

    21220 Evergreen Rd, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 25039 Woodvale Dr N Unit H25, Southfield, MI 48034

    $171,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    25039 Woodvale Dr N Unit H25, Southfield, MI 48034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,632

    Last Listing Agent Charles Laird 4Houses Realty, LLC

    25039 Woodvale Dr N Unit H25, Southfield, MI 48034
  • 25430 Southfield Rd Unit A104, Southfield, MI 48075

    $110,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    25430 Southfield Rd Unit A104, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,094

    Last Listing Agent Luke Johnson EXP Realty Main

    25430 Southfield Rd Unit A104, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 19425 Butternut Ln, Southfield, MI 48076

    $330,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    19425 Butternut Ln, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,212

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Cook EXP Realty Main

    19425 Butternut Ln, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 21256 8 1 2 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48075

    $169,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    21256 8 1 2 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisia Diamond Thrive Realty Company

    21256 8 1 2 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 29355 Heritage Ln, Southfield, MI 48076

    $332,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    29355 Heritage Ln, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,931

    Last Listing Agent Emmie Littlejohn Select Real Estate Professionals

    29355 Heritage Ln, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 25073 Oakbrooke Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

    $159,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    25073 Oakbrooke Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,688

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Vines Selley Visionary Real Estate

    25073 Oakbrooke Dr, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 25275 Briarbank Ave, Southfield, MI 48033

    $306,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    25275 Briarbank Ave, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,319

    Last Listing Agent Craig Brown @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Detroit

    25275 Briarbank Ave, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 21560 Poinciana St, Southfield, MI 48033

    $203,800 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    21560 Poinciana St, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,428

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Boswell LPT Realty, LLC

    21560 Poinciana St, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 17360 Redwood Ave, Southfield, MI 48076

    $270,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17360 Redwood Ave, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,917

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Walus Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    17360 Redwood Ave, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 21707 Lilac Ln, Southfield, MI 48033

    $619,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    21707 Lilac Ln, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,767

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    21707 Lilac Ln, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 29085 Wellington Rd E Unit 3, Southfield, MI 48034

    $152,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    29085 Wellington Rd E Unit 3, Southfield, MI 48034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,410

    Last Listing Agent Judy Walker RPR Real Estate Services

    29085 Wellington Rd E Unit 3, Southfield, MI 48034
  • 22061 Negaunee St, Southfield, MI 48033

    $257,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    22061 Negaunee St, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,430

    Last Listing Agent Christina Podzikowski @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Royal Oak

    22061 Negaunee St, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 30559 Fairfax St, Southfield, MI 48076

    $279,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    30559 Fairfax St, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,673

    Last Listing Agent Michael Allen National Realty Centers, Inc

    30559 Fairfax St, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 18469 Westland Ave, Southfield, MI 48075

    $247,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    18469 Westland Ave, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,612

    Last Listing Agent Janis Valenti KW Metro

    18469 Westland Ave, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 25611 Mulroy Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

    $295,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    25611 Mulroy Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,032

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Jones McNeal OBrien Team LLC

    25611 Mulroy Dr, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 23424 Beech Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    $245,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    23424 Beech Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,737

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mann RE/MAX Dream Properties

    23424 Beech Rd, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 22840 Twyckingham Way, Southfield, MI 48034

    $395,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22840 Twyckingham Way, Southfield, MI 48034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,379

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mcglaun Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    22840 Twyckingham Way, Southfield, MI 48034
  • 28625 Ranchwood Dr, Southfield, MI 48076

    $369,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    28625 Ranchwood Dr, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,480

    Last Listing Agent Violetta Vilenchuk Michigan First Realty LLC

    28625 Ranchwood Dr, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 30268 Southfield Rd Unit 229, Southfield, MI 48076

    $130,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    30268 Southfield Rd Unit 229, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,529

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    30268 Southfield Rd Unit 229, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 25240 Muerland Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    $165,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    25240 Muerland Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,921

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Arnaout @properties Christie's Int'l R E Rochester

    25240 Muerland Rd, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 28457 Fairfax St, Southfield, MI 48076

    $115,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    28457 Fairfax St, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,046

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Khorysheva Ambassador Real Estate Inc

    28457 Fairfax St, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 19682 Jeanette St, Southfield, MI 48075

    $160,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    19682 Jeanette St, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,890

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Tripon Community Choice Realty Inc

    19682 Jeanette St, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 20900 Secluded Ln, Southfield, MI 48075

    $265,000 Sold Oct 18, 2025

    20900 Secluded Ln, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,603

    Last Listing Agent TocQuien Allen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    20900 Secluded Ln, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 21716 Lahser Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    $290,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    21716 Lahser Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,982

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    21716 Lahser Rd, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 23318 Churches St, Southfield, MI 48033

    $142,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    23318 Churches St, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,182

    Last Listing Agent James Nelson EXP Realty Main

    23318 Churches St, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 21799 Potomac St, Southfield, MI 48076

    $329,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    21799 Potomac St, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,341

    Last Listing Agent Tushar Vakhariya KW Domain

    21799 Potomac St, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 20342 Rodeo Ct Unit 89, Southfield, MI 48075

    $189,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    20342 Rodeo Ct Unit 89, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,299

    Last Listing Agent Karim Bader GSA Elite Realty

    20342 Rodeo Ct Unit 89, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 24067 Sargent Ave, Southfield, MI 48033

    $155,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    24067 Sargent Ave, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,076

    Last Listing Agent Mike Pirzadeh The Signature Group Realty, LLC

    24067 Sargent Ave, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 22665 Kenwyck Dr, Southfield, MI 48034

    $450,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    22665 Kenwyck Dr, Southfield, MI 48034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,262

    Last Listing Agent Ken Liang Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    22665 Kenwyck Dr, Southfield, MI 48034
  • 17380 Nadora St, Southfield, MI 48076

    $340,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    17380 Nadora St, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,126

    Last Listing Agent Laith Alkhafaji KW Domain

    17380 Nadora St, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 20225 Ledgestone St, Southfield, MI 48076

    $235,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    20225 Ledgestone St, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,305

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Marshall KW Metro

    20225 Ledgestone St, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 19580 Northbrook Dr, Southfield, MI 48076

    $365,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    19580 Northbrook Dr, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,408

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Mann @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    19580 Northbrook Dr, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 18621 Capitol Dr, Southfield, MI 48075

    $232,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18621 Capitol Dr, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,268

    Last Listing Agent Troy Schearer JPAR - Great Lakes Bay Region

    18621 Capitol Dr, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 27021 Nantucket Ct, Southfield, MI 48076

    $365,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    27021 Nantucket Ct, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,271

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Koblin Glass Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    27021 Nantucket Ct, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 29441 Somerset Dr, Southfield, MI 48076

    $308,880 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    29441 Somerset Dr, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,096

    Last Listing Agent Hanz Jammoa New Michigan Realty, LLC

    29441 Somerset Dr, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 27325 Byron St, Southfield, MI 48033

    $193,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    27325 Byron St, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,384

    Last Listing Agent Andre Bzhetaj Showtime Realty

    27325 Byron St, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 25335 Waycross, Southfield, MI 48033

    $225,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    25335 Waycross, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,289

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Lee-Cavaliere Jim Saros Real Estate Services

    25335 Waycross, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 24050 Sunnypoint Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

    $400,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    24050 Sunnypoint Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,876

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Mallad RE/MAX Team 2000

    24050 Sunnypoint Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home