801

Recently Sold Southfield, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 24911 Auburn Ln Unit 24, Southfield, MI 48033

    $165,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    24911 Auburn Ln Unit 24, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,164

    Last Listing Agent Jake Davis Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    24911 Auburn Ln Unit 24, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 24125 Martha Washington Dr, Southfield, MI 48075

    $265,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    24125 Martha Washington Dr, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,546

    Last Listing Agent David Dubay Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    24125 Martha Washington Dr, Southfield, MI 48075
  • /17

    $95,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    25349 Shiawassee Cir Unit 204, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,361

    Last Listing Agent Jalen Matkins eXp Realty, LLC

    25349 Shiawassee Cir Unit 204, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 20752 Inkster Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    $120,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    20752 Inkster Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,611

    Last Listing Agent Charese Brown KW Showcase Realty

    20752 Inkster Rd, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 20903 Antique Ct Unit 14, Southfield, MI 48075

    $230,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    20903 Antique Ct Unit 14, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,569

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dalton KW Metro

    20903 Antique Ct Unit 14, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 26644 Summerdale Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

    $205,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    26644 Summerdale Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,822

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Harris Harris Ventures Real Estate

    26644 Summerdale Dr, Southfield, MI 48033
  • /19

    $158,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    27422 Shagbark Dr, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,680

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Mandell Community Choice Realty

    27422 Shagbark Dr, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 23483 Outwood St, Southfield, MI 48033

    $289,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    23483 Outwood St, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,324

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Boreo Full Circle Real Estate Group LLC

    23483 Outwood St, Southfield, MI 48033
  • /29

    $251,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    23158 Ranch Hill Dr E, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,295

    Last Listing Agent Haley Malloy Community Choice Realty

    23158 Ranch Hill Dr E, Southfield, MI 48033
  • /36

    $149,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    26445 Franklin Pointe Dr, Southfield, MI 48034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,150

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Alpern The Charles Reinhart Company

    26445 Franklin Pointe Dr, Southfield, MI 48034
  • 30102 Sparkleberry Dr Unit 20, Southfield, MI 48076

    $439,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    30102 Sparkleberry Dr Unit 20, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,854

    Last Listing Agent Dongshu Gu Real Estate One-Troy

    30102 Sparkleberry Dr Unit 20, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 26651 Shiawassee Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    $185,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    26651 Shiawassee Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,058

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Card Blue Heron Realty

    26651 Shiawassee Rd, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 21335 Wallace Dr, Southfield, MI 48075

    $189,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    21335 Wallace Dr, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,822

    Last Listing Agent Lori Goldman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    21335 Wallace Dr, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 19594 Mahon St, Southfield, MI 48075

    $364,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    19594 Mahon St, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,710

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Jacobs Good Company

    19594 Mahon St, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 17253 Lincoln Dr, Southfield, MI 48076

    $300,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17253 Lincoln Dr, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,742

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Allan DOBI Real Estate

    17253 Lincoln Dr, Southfield, MI 48076
  • /47

    $182,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    17251 Lee St, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,732

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Mifsud Buyers First Realty LLC

    17251 Lee St, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 25425 Catalina St, Southfield, MI 48075

    $300,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    25425 Catalina St, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,454

    Last Listing Agent James Silver Keller Williams Somerset

    25425 Catalina St, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 22048 Rougewood Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

    $288,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    22048 Rougewood Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,347

    Last Listing Agent Yvette El-Amin Bowers Realty & Investments, Inc

    22048 Rougewood Dr, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 21885 Maplewood Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

    $217,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    21885 Maplewood Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,352

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hantosh RE/MAX Team 2000

    21885 Maplewood Dr, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 17639 Addison St, Southfield, MI 48075

    $229,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    17639 Addison St, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,260

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bow Real Estate One

    17639 Addison St, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 24898 Farmbrook Rd, Southfield, MI 48034

    $265,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    24898 Farmbrook Rd, Southfield, MI 48034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,371

    Last Listing Agent Chris George Advanced Realty Professionals

    24898 Farmbrook Rd, Southfield, MI 48034
  • 19107 Greenwald Dr, Southfield, MI 48075

    $271,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    19107 Greenwald Dr, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,738

    Last Listing Agent Wasim Sais Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    19107 Greenwald Dr, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 20619 Midway Ave, Southfield, MI 48075

    $113,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    20619 Midway Ave, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,226

    Last Listing Agent LaCenya Cobb C-RED Realty Group, LLC

    20619 Midway Ave, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 17863 Bonstelle Ave, Southfield, MI 48075

    $205,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17863 Bonstelle Ave, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,030

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    17863 Bonstelle Ave, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 29676 Westbrook Pkwy, Southfield, MI 48076

    $239,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    29676 Westbrook Pkwy, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,898

    Last Listing Agent Jan Hays Max Broock, REALTORS®-Bloomfield Hills

    29676 Westbrook Pkwy, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 25220 Code Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    $285,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    25220 Code Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,479

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Borregard Hartford Real Estate of Michigan

    25220 Code Rd, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 23415 Beech Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    $412,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    23415 Beech Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,448

    Last Listing Agent Ann Greenberg Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    23415 Beech Rd, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 25493 Saint James Unit 271, Southfield, MI 48075

    $225,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    25493 Saint James Unit 271, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,745

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Ponders KW Metro

    25493 Saint James Unit 271, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 25179 Greenbrooke Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

    $220,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    25179 Greenbrooke Dr, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,834

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    25179 Greenbrooke Dr, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 29856 Chelmsford Rd, Southfield, MI 48076

    $349,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    29856 Chelmsford Rd, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,778

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Anthony Clyde Realty LLC

    29856 Chelmsford Rd, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 20222 Westhaven Ave, Southfield, MI 48075

    $214,900 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    20222 Westhaven Ave, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,084

    Last Listing Agent Charles Tamou Top Agent Realty

    20222 Westhaven Ave, Southfield, MI 48075
  • /11

    $135,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    26171 Shiawassee St, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,657

    Last Listing Agent Andre Salamy Perfect Fit Realty Group LLC

    26171 Shiawassee St, Southfield, MI 48033
  • /22

    $240,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    29848 Rambling Rd, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,963

    Last Listing Agent Teressa LaFace Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    29848 Rambling Rd, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 20949 Sherman Ave Unit 20, Southfield, MI 48033

    $165,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    20949 Sherman Ave Unit 20, Southfield, MI 48033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,887

    Last Listing Agent Rimi Hirmiz Platinum Home Realty

    20949 Sherman Ave Unit 20, Southfield, MI 48033
  • /54

    $210,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    20310 Rodeo Ct, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF

    Current Estimated Value $212,061

    Last Listing Agent Troy Lott eXp Realty, LLC

    20310 Rodeo Ct, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 27299 Red Leaf Ln, Southfield, MI 48076

    $236,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    27299 Red Leaf Ln, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,481

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sacco Thrive Realty Company

    27299 Red Leaf Ln, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 30885 Woodgate Dr, Southfield, MI 48076

    $339,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    30885 Woodgate Dr, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,838

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Mans Keller Williams Advantage

    30885 Woodgate Dr, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 19860 W 12 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48076

    $275,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    19860 W 12 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48076

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,986

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Kovach Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    19860 W 12 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48076
  • 21415 Lathrup St, Southfield, MI 48075

    $280,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    21415 Lathrup St, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,593

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Sammons Keller Williams Advantage

    21415 Lathrup St, Southfield, MI 48075
  • 21763 Hidden Rivers Dr N Unit M68, Southfield, MI 48075

    $163,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    21763 Hidden Rivers Dr N Unit M68, Southfield, MI 48075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,350

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

    21763 Hidden Rivers Dr N Unit M68, Southfield, MI 48075

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home