10,779

Properties in ZIP Code 48195

Section Image
    • 13541 Kerr St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $198,817 Not Listed For Sale

      13541 Kerr St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      13541 Kerr St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Toby Barror GAP Realty Group LLC

    • 12730 Shery Ln, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $277,925 Not Listed For Sale

      12730 Shery Ln, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12730 Shery Ln, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steven Moore KW Showcase Realty

    • 13518 Kerr St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $176,314 Not Listed For Sale

      13518 Kerr St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      13518 Kerr St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Duane Premiere Realty Group LLC

    • 13484 Walnut St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $257,454 Not Listed For Sale

      13484 Walnut St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13484 Walnut St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mulrenin Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 13686 Backus St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $176,210 Not Listed For Sale

      13686 Backus St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13686 Backus St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hipshire River Oaks Realty

    • 15420 Howard St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $345,913 Not Listed For Sale

      15420 Howard St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15420 Howard St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hammons Ion Real Estate

    • 13161 Veronica St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $269,126 Not Listed For Sale

      13161 Veronica St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13161 Veronica St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terri Mayros Premiere Realty Group LLC

    • 14231 Irene St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $172,512 Not Listed For Sale

      14231 Irene St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14231 Irene St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Kaupas Social Realty LLC

    • 16556 Poplar St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $297,043 Not Listed For Sale

      16556 Poplar St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16556 Poplar St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jun 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chester Damiani RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 12777 Kerr St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Not Listed For Sale

      12777 Kerr St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      12777 Kerr St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Dejulian Real Estate One

    • 16513 Walter St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $310,300 Not Listed For Sale

      16513 Walter St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16513 Walter St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Mar 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bill Blevins EXP Realty

    • 14767 Pearl St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $160,824 Not Listed For Sale

      14767 Pearl St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14767 Pearl St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,900
      • Apr 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kent Colpaert Bearing Group

    • 13381 Oakdale St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $217,807 Not Listed For Sale

      13381 Oakdale St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13381 Oakdale St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    • 16527 Club Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $290,276 Not Listed For Sale

      16527 Club Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16527 Club Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jan 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Sclabassi Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    • 14292 Kennebec St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $187,606 Not Listed For Sale

      14292 Kennebec St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14292 Kennebec St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jan 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Bitsoli Temporary Inactive Users

    • 13548 Edison St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $223,333 Not Listed For Sale

      13548 Edison St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13548 Edison St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Oct 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Collard Ann Arbor Area Board of REALTORS®

    • 13182 Chestnut St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $270,419 Not Listed For Sale

      13182 Chestnut St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      13182 Chestnut St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Nov 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Ashton-Hendrixson Real Estate One

    • 16845 Vail Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $376,375 Not Listed For Sale

      16845 Vail Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16845 Vail Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Nov 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ronald La Casse Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      16413 Silverado Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16413 Silverado Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Williams eXp Realty, LLC

    • 12222 Devoe St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $347,383 Not Listed For Sale

      12222 Devoe St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12222 Devoe St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sanetti Neal Spartan Realty Group

    • 16629 Traynor St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $244,009 Not Listed For Sale

      16629 Traynor St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16629 Traynor St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy REAL ESTATE UNLIMITED, INC.

    • 13565 Trenton Rd, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $165,939 Not Listed For Sale

      13565 Trenton Rd, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      13565 Trenton Rd, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,900
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Barrow Premiere Realty Group LLC

    • 15616 Helen St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $185,277 Not Listed For Sale

      15616 Helen St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15616 Helen St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Sep 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Megie Realty Executives

    • 18855 Leroy St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $389,655 Not Listed For Sale

      18855 Leroy St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18855 Leroy St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Saward EXP Realty

    • 13670 Karl St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $279,896 Not Listed For Sale

      13670 Karl St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13670 Karl St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Matkin 3Sixty5 Realty

    • 12735 Backus St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $182,805 Not Listed For Sale

      12735 Backus St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      12735 Backus St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rose Koval Century 21 Riverpointe

    • 13810 Orchard St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $169,995 Not Listed For Sale

      13810 Orchard St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13810 Orchard St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,200
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Hammond Zanglin & Associates LLC

    • 13344 Netherwood St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $198,877 Not Listed For Sale

      13344 Netherwood St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13344 Netherwood St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janel MacNee MBA Realty Group, Inc

    • 15316 Poplar St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $212,577 Not Listed For Sale

      15316 Poplar St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15316 Poplar St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jozsef Trattner Real Estate One

    • 13297 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $192,249 Not Listed For Sale

      13297 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13297 Brest St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wally Kleit RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 15250 Heatherwood, Southgate, MI 48195

      Not Listed For Sale

      15250 Heatherwood, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15250 Heatherwood, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sean Delpaz Synergy Realty Group

    • 13559 Birrell St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $205,398 Not Listed For Sale

      13559 Birrell St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      13559 Birrell St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Feb 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ken Hirschmann EXP Realty

    • 14940 Fairgrove St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $246,513 Not Listed For Sale

      14940 Fairgrove St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14940 Fairgrove St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,900
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lizyness Real Estate One-Trenton

    • 12269 Pearl St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $182,318 Not Listed For Sale

      12269 Pearl St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12269 Pearl St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jan 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ronald La Casse Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 16723 Club Dr Unit 33, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $262,782 Not Listed For Sale

      16723 Club Dr Unit 33, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16723 Club Dr Unit 33, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,900
      • Jun 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Reedy River Oaks Realty

    • 13396 Pullman St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $200,368 Not Listed For Sale

      13396 Pullman St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13396 Pullman St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sean Delpaz Synergy Realty Group

    • 15431 Windemere St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $226,406 Not Listed For Sale

      15431 Windemere St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15431 Windemere St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Delilah Milne Community Choice Realty Inc

    • 12630 Elaine Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $152,059 Not Listed For Sale

      12630 Elaine Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12630 Elaine Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Fadi Dabaja EXP Realty Main

    • 13158 Superior St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $224,858 Not Listed For Sale

      13158 Superior St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13158 Superior St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Kramer Home Direct Realty

    • 14256 Burns St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $228,710 Not Listed For Sale

      14256 Burns St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14256 Burns St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Jun 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Ashton-Hendrixson Real Estate One

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home