10,778

Properties in ZIP Code 48195

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $188,790 Not Listed For Sale

      15450 Helen St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15450 Helen St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Fleming Real Broker LLC

    • 12708 Elaine Dr Unit 33, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $144,900 Not Listed For Sale

      12708 Elaine Dr Unit 33, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12708 Elaine Dr Unit 33, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randi Brandt Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • /25

      Est $176,122 Not Listed For Sale

      12822 Plum St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12822 Plum St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Damman Open The Door Realty LLC

    • 13224 Backus St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $194,336 Not Listed For Sale

      13224 Backus St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13224 Backus St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brown Real Estate One Southgate

    • 15201 Ludington St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $247,651 Not Listed For Sale

      15201 Ludington St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15201 Ludington St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Pfeiffer Berkshire Hathaway Home Service Kee Realty

    • /19

      Est $178,936 Not Listed For Sale

      15705 Parkway Ln Unit 4, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15705 Parkway Ln Unit 4, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Couvreur Real Estate Info Centers

    • 13120 Leroy St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $200,559 Not Listed For Sale

      13120 Leroy St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13120 Leroy St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Bobbitt Synergy Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $232,086 Not Listed For Sale

      13412 Sycamore St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      13412 Sycamore St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Olson Referral Network Real Estate

    • 16551 Kennebec St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $229,768 Not Listed For Sale

      16551 Kennebec St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16551 Kennebec St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Camaj Providence Properties, Realty & Management

    • /32

      Est $203,815 Not Listed For Sale

      13746 Castle St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13746 Castle St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Binder Keller Williams Professionals

    • 14740 Maywood St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $238,311 Not Listed For Sale

      14740 Maywood St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14740 Maywood St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /23

      Est $130,401 Not Listed For Sale

      14693 Agnes St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      14693 Agnes St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Vaught eXp Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $160,125 Not Listed For Sale

      12216 Pearl St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12216 Pearl St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Pilon Compass Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $209,975 Not Listed For Sale

      12744 Commonwealth St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12744 Commonwealth St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent E. Ann Redfield Century 21 Riverpointe

    • 13126 Sycamore St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $270,268 Not Listed For Sale

      13126 Sycamore St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13126 Sycamore St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Hall Providence Properties, Realty & Management

    • 15479 Churchill St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $217,460 Not Listed For Sale

      15479 Churchill St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15479 Churchill St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Pagac Real Broker LLC

    • 15700 Waverly St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $215,217 Not Listed For Sale

      15700 Waverly St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15700 Waverly St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rudd Real Estate One in Trenton

    • 13181 Poplar St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $196,693 Not Listed For Sale

      13181 Poplar St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13181 Poplar St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mehall Providence Properties, Realty & Management

    • 13747 Castle St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $222,833 Not Listed For Sale

      13747 Castle St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13747 Castle St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,750
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Ferrante Help U Sell Metro Detroit

    • 15208 Flanders St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $250,686 Not Listed For Sale

      15208 Flanders St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15208 Flanders St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

• 14962 Fairgrove St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $158,932 Not Listed For Sale

      14962 Fairgrove St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      14962 Fairgrove St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Biskner Synergy Realty Group

    • 13519 Walnut St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $210,903 Not Listed For Sale

      13519 Walnut St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13519 Walnut St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /17

      Est $217,379 Not Listed For Sale

      13771 Castle St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13771 Castle St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Symons Grapevine RealEstate Group LLC

    • 12752 Backus St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $164,673 Not Listed For Sale

      12752 Backus St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12752 Backus St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Barrett Synergy Realty Group

    • 12781 Cunningham St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $144,058 Not Listed For Sale

      12781 Cunningham St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12781 Cunningham St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bagdonas LPT Realty LLC

    • 13105 Chestnut St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $235,934 Not Listed For Sale

      13105 Chestnut St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      13105 Chestnut St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Micallef KW Platinum

    • 13680 Pearl St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $134,871 Not Listed For Sale

      13680 Pearl St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13680 Pearl St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Russell Premiere Realty Group, LLC

    • 12703 Ronda Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $151,150 Not Listed For Sale

      12703 Ronda Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12703 Ronda Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda McGrath Help U Sell Metro Detroit

    • 16819 Fordline St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $408,028 Not Listed For Sale

      16819 Fordline St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16819 Fordline St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Proulx Real Estate One Southgate

    • 16550 Windermere Cir, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $218,463 Not Listed For Sale

      16550 Windermere Cir, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16550 Windermere Cir, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bagdonas LPT Realty LLC

    • 16772 Windermere Cir, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $243,594 Not Listed For Sale

      16772 Windermere Cir, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16772 Windermere Cir, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Monaghan Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

    • 16627 Mccann St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $220,264 Not Listed For Sale

      16627 Mccann St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16627 Mccann St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Martenson Help U Sell Metro Detroit

    • 16226 Cameron St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $259,522 Not Listed For Sale

      16226 Cameron St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16226 Cameron St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• 16100 Kennebec St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $274,656 Not Listed For Sale

      16100 Kennebec St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16100 Kennebec St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Biskner Synergy Realty Group

    • 15745 Poplar St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $212,511 Not Listed For Sale

      15745 Poplar St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15745 Poplar St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorene Phan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 15141 Windemere St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $244,513 Not Listed For Sale

      15141 Windemere St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15141 Windemere St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• 13632 Peach St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $209,112 Not Listed For Sale

      13632 Peach St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13632 Peach St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Biskner Synergy Realty Group

    • 16757 Melba Jean St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $288,146 Not Listed For Sale

      16757 Melba Jean St, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16757 Melba Jean St, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tillery Tillery & Associates Realty Group LLC

    • /29

      Est $364,109 Not Listed For Sale

      16839 Silverado Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16839 Silverado Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gleason Real Estate One Inc Southgate

    • 16549 Club Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      Est $262,050 Not Listed For Sale

      16549 Club Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16549 Club Dr, Southgate, MI 48195

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Brownell Benchmark Real Estate Services LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home