438

Recently Sold Homes in 76092

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2807 Tyler St, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,537,276

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Miller

    2807 Tyler St, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $910,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    607 Royal Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,331

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turner Compass RE Texas, LLC

    607 Royal Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,359,880 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    727 Bryson Way, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,576

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Michael DFW Elite Realty

    727 Bryson Way, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /33

    $915,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1319 Oakhurst Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,824

    Last Listing Agent Iveta Lynam Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1319 Oakhurst Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /33

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2921 Mesa Verde Trail, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,719

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    2921 Mesa Verde Trail, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /40

    $1,164,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    100 Woodglen Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,679

    Last Listing Agent Sam Carter All City

    100 Woodglen Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    603 Regency Crossing, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,018

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    603 Regency Crossing, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,175,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3420 Madison Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,142

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Myers The Ashton Agency

    3420 Madison Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,899,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    508 Coyote Rd, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,632

    Last Listing Agent Sean Jones Fathom Realty

    508 Coyote Rd, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /33

    $985,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1145 Haven Cir, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,516

    Last Listing Agent Carol Russo Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1145 Haven Cir, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /39

    $1,175,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1811 Redwing Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,813

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Finan Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1811 Redwing Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /37

    $644,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    629 Cimarron Trail, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,283

    Last Listing Agent Chad Collins JPAR North Central Metro 1

    629 Cimarron Trail, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,125,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1308 Lakeway Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,945

    Last Listing Agent George Wessberg Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1308 Lakeway Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /21

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    301 Watermere Dr Unit 407, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,370

    Last Listing Agent Randy White Randy White Real Estate Svcs

    301 Watermere Dr Unit 407, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1335 Hidden Glen, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,853,321

    Last Listing Agent Doug Sassone RE/MAX Four Corners

    1335 Hidden Glen, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /30

    $653,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    521 Austin Oaks Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,910

    Last Listing Agent Tobias Tavera Mark Spain Real Estate

    521 Austin Oaks Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /40

    $1,550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    115 Parkcrest Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,458,878

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Kackley Keller Williams Realty

    115 Parkcrest Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /9

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    215 Park Ridge Blvd, Southlake, TX 76092

    • Land
    • 6,316 Sq Ft
    • $5,689,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,827

    Last Listing Agent Wynne Moore Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    215 Park Ridge Blvd, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /33

    $3,499,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4309 Saddleback Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,392,318

    Last Listing Agent Troy George Synergy Realty

    4309 Saddleback Ln, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1002 Chimney Hill Trail, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,843

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    1002 Chimney Hill Trail, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /28

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    300 Timber Lake Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,396

    Last Listing Agent Darla Barnes Darla Barnes

    300 Timber Lake Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /14

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    302 Dove Creek Trail, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,934

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Quinn Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    302 Dove Creek Trail, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $2,800,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    830 Simmons Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,916,004

    Last Listing Agent Roxann Taylor Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

    830 Simmons Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,249,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1010 Deer Hollow Blvd, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,826

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lind Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1010 Deer Hollow Blvd, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /37

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    504 Glenbrook Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,392

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cole Better Homes and Gardens Real

    504 Glenbrook Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $2,999,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    921 Hampton Manor Way, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,042,473

    Last Listing Agent Carol Russo Compass RE Texas, LLC

    921 Hampton Manor Way, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,215,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1401 Mayfair Place, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,285

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bedwell Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    1401 Mayfair Place, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $1,320,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2021 Lake Vista Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,710

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Mason Magnolia Realty Grapevine

    2021 Lake Vista Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $2,450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    800 Huntington Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,827,692

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Finan Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    800 Huntington Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /40

    $2,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3001 Loch Meadow Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,335,284

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Pantuso Keller Williams Realty

    3001 Loch Meadow Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
  • /31

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3 Timberline Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,886

    Last Listing Agent Julieanne Jones Redfin Corporation

    3 Timberline Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $770,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2811 Flint Trail, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Peacock Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2811 Flint Trail, Keller, TX 76248
  • /29

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    541 Austin Oaks Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,435

    Last Listing Agent Cindy de la Garza DLG REALTY ADVISORS

    541 Austin Oaks Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2819 Flint Trail, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,403

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Kackley Keller Williams Realty

    2819 Flint Trail, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2013 Florence Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,307

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Pironti Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2013 Florence Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /4

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2520 Brookforest Dr, Keller, TX 76262

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $493,684 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,651

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Pistana Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2520 Brookforest Dr, Keller, TX 76262
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2962 Tumbleweed Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,384

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Mason Magnolia Realty Grapevine

    2962 Tumbleweed Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2209 Bayou Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,603

    Last Listing Agent Julie Peacock Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2209 Bayou Ct, Keller, TX 76248

Showing Results 401 - 438, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home