7,078

Southport, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $483,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      7330 S Gainer Bayou Rd, Panama City, FL 32409

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7330 S Gainer Bayou Rd, Panama City, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market

  • /29

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    301 Newman Point Rd, Southport, FL 32409

    Immaculate home on 0.6 acres! This 2023 Clayton The Southern Farmhouse manufactured home is perfect for growing families or first time home buyers. The home features LVP flooring, rustic styling, a split floorplan, an over abundance of cabinets, loads of natural light, and a covered porch. All the benefits of buying new without the wait! Located in Southport so only minutes from the center of

    Eren Sullivan Counts Real Estate Group

    301 Newman Point Rd, Southport, FL 32409
  • /8

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7524 Nautical Ct, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,194

    Last Listing Agent Non Member NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    7524 Nautical Ct, Panama City, FL 32409
    • /25

      Est $819,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Salamander Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1560 Salamander Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /3

    $67,500

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $42,722 per Acre

    9702 Sweetfield Ln, Southport, FL 32409

    LAST INTERIOR LOT AVAILABLE!! Welcome to Cedar Creek at Deerpoint Lake. This community is tucked away in a natural setting boasting the large pavilion for picnics or parties, an outdoor catering kitchen and a large pool next to the playground with updated play equipment. There is a nicely decorated clubhouse for your private gatherings, events or roasting marshmallows over the open firepit out

    Kingslee Chamberlain Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    9702 Sweetfield Ln, Southport, FL 32409
  • /31

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1206 Prospect Promenade, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,633

    Last Listing Agent Craig Baranowski Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    1206 Prospect Promenade, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /43

      Est $306,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Crenshaw St, Southport, FL 32409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      108 Crenshaw St, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /31

    $199,500

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $240,361 per Acre

    9900 Summer Creek Dr, Cedar Creek, FL 32409

    Welcome to Cedar Creek at Deerpoint Lake. This community is tucked away in a natural setting boasting the large pavilion for picnics or parties, an outdoor catering kitchen and a large pool next to the playground with updated play equipment. There is a nicely decorated clubhouse for your private gatherings, events or roasting marshmallows over the open firepit out back. Interior lots start at

    Kingslee Chamberlain Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    9900 Summer Creek Dr, Cedar Creek, FL 32409
  • /59

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1304 Moon Ct, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Shover ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    1304 Moon Ct, Panama City, FL 32409
    • /31

      Est $364,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      7308 Port Place St, Southport, FL 32409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7308 Port Place St, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /5

    $449,000

    $48K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.6 Acres
    • $42,358 per Acre

    00000 Hwy 2321, Southport, FL 32409

    Three beautiful waterfront lots on Deer Point Lake. Totaling over 10.5 acre with more than 1,000 Ft of frontage on Hwy 2321 (77A). Located in a rapidly growing area of Southport in Bay County FL. Zoned R2. Survey available upon request with parcels divided. Parcels may be purchased seperately as well. The parcels offered for sale are: 08664-010-000 / 08664-030-000 / 08664-040-000 All information

    Justin Raley Think Real Estate

    00000 Hwy 2321, Southport, FL 32409
  • /54

    $393,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9713 Resota Beach Rd, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,562

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Hughes Counts Real Estate Group

    9713 Resota Beach Rd, Panama City, FL 32409
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7431 Wiregrass Blvd, Panama City, FL 32409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7431 Wiregrass Blvd, Panama City, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /5

    $960,000

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    0 Hwy 77 Unit 752136, Southport, FL 32409

    Great Commercial land on Hwy 77, over 1,000' of Hwy frontage. C-3 General Commercial Zoning. Water and Sewer at The Hwy.

    Maxie Fleming-Hecht Lagoon Realty

    0 Hwy 77 Unit 752136, Southport, FL 32409
  • /66

    $512,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    376 Confidence Way, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,844

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Gillman Gillman Group Realty

    376 Confidence Way, Panama City, FL 32409
    • /64

      Est $677,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Lake Merial Shores Dr, Panama City, FL 32409

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      133 Lake Merial Shores Dr, Panama City, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /30

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    3321 Nautical Dr, Panama City, FL 32409

    Welcome to Kirkland Manor! This beautifully designed all-brick home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full baths, providing comfort and flexibility for a variety of lifestyles. The open-concept layout creates a warm, inviting atmosphere with generous space for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside, you'll find 10-foot ceilings, elegant tray ceilings, ceiling fans, and stunning tile

    PC Coastal Group EXP Realty LLC

    3321 Nautical Dr, Panama City, FL 32409
  • /9

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12127 Raccoon Rd, Panama City, FL 32409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,510

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Britton World Impact Real Estate

    12127 Raccoon Rd, Panama City, FL 32409
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      8034 S Holland Rd, Southport, FL 32409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8034 S Holland Rd, Southport, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /97

    $899,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    1532 Salamander Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Wild Heron. Built in 2024 and impeccably maintained, this like-new 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers exceptional craftsmanship, thoughtful design, and premium upgrades throughout. Situated along the 3rd hole of the renowned Sharks Tooth Golf Course, this home combines elegant interiors with a peaceful golf course setting. Inside, you'll find site finished

    Lori Roland Golden Coast Real Estate LLC

    1532 Salamander Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home