53

Recently Sold Spackenkill, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 49 Raker Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $490,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    49 Raker Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,222

    Last Listing Agent Fareeda azmat AI Realty Brokerage LLC

    49 Raker Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
  • 46 Laffin Ln, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $430,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    46 Laffin Ln, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,120

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Brucale BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    46 Laffin Ln, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
  • 88 Spackenkill Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $535,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    88 Spackenkill Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,276

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bragg ReAttached

    88 Spackenkill Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
  • 231 Wilbur Blvd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $400,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    231 Wilbur Blvd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,033

    Last Listing Agent Teddie Leonaggeo McGrath Realty Inc

    231 Wilbur Blvd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
  • 150 Kingwood Park, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

    $926,400 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    150 Kingwood Park, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,099

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stevens BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    150 Kingwood Park, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
  • 21 Kinderhook Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $390,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    21 Kinderhook Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,311

    Last Listing Agent Blake Michaud BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    21 Kinderhook Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
  • 23 Saddle Rock Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $655,000 Sold Aug 02, 2025

    23 Saddle Rock Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,634

    Last Listing Agent John Costanzo BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    23 Saddle Rock Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
  • 4 Pasture Ln, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $575,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4 Pasture Ln, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,892

4 Pasture Ln, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
  • 5 Rockcrest Place, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $540,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5 Rockcrest Place, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,593

    Last Listing Agent Sharmistha 'Mish' Dutta RE/MAX Town & Country

    5 Rockcrest Place, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
  • 11 High Ct, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $495,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11 High Ct, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,593

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Moldow Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    11 High Ct, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
  • 31 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $610,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    31 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,236

    Last Listing Agent John Durso Keller Williams Realty Partner

    31 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
  • 12 Nob Hill, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $617,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12 Nob Hill, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,804

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Smajlaj RE/MAX Town & Country

    12 Nob Hill, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
  • 150 Cedar Ave, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $660,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    150 Cedar Ave, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,369

    Last Listing Agent Owais Khan OXM Realty Group LLC

    150 Cedar Ave, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

Showing Results 41 - 53, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home