707

Recently Sold Homes in 98387

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $640,255 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    16703 8th Avenue Ct E Unit 18, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,000

    Last Listing Agent VonKarl Inman eXp Realty

    16703 8th Avenue Ct E Unit 18, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $559,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    19304 74th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,919

    Last Listing Agent Mykel Schroeder eXp Realty

    19304 74th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /27

    $450,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1808 166th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,195

    Last Listing Agent Kari Montgomery Keller Williams Realty

    1808 166th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /18

    $385,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    240 170th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,314

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gant Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    240 170th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /21

    $400,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    17301 11th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,404

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Shafer Gateway Real Estate

    17301 11th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $515,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    20916 77th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,343

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Stout Keller Williams Realty

    20916 77th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /2

    $396,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    17110 5th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,856

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Schaefer Realty One Group Turn Key

    17110 5th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /24

    $385,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    16414 17th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,692

    Last Listing Agent Gene Quinney Northwest Home Sales

    16414 17th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /4

    $450,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    19705 13th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,050

    Last Listing Agent Dottie Hoagland eXp Realty

    19705 13th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /33

    $480,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    22105 50th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,590

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Knoblauch Keller Williams West Sound

    22105 50th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4509 224th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,249

    Last Listing Agent Renee Gray John L. Scott, Inc.

    4509 224th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /30

    $345,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4422 232nd St E, Elk Plain, WA 98387

    • Land
    • 4.47 Acres
    • $77,192 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    4422 232nd St E, Elk Plain, WA 98387
  • /34

    $510,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    20511 12th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,404

    Last Listing Agent Megan DeHan Keller Williams West Sound

    20511 12th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /3

    $599,950 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18503 7th Avenue Ct E Unit 36, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randolph Finley KB Home Sales

    18503 7th Avenue Ct E Unit 36, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /20

    $407,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    19907 68th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ryan John L. Scott, Inc.

    19907 68th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /37

    $440,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    20614 6th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,104

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Christie Windermere Prof Partners

    20614 6th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /16

    $489,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    1822 190th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,532

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Maffeo Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    1822 190th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /22

    $375,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5724 203rd Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Eastman Silvercreek Realty Group

    5724 203rd Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /39

    $529,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4813 208th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,353

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Baldwin eXp Realty

    4813 208th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /25

    $500,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19315 73rd Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,237

    Last Listing Agent Emma Gronholdt Keller Williams Realty

    19315 73rd Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    17108 5th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,153

    Last Listing Agent Heather VanDyken RE/MAX Honors

    17108 5th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /5

    $589,793 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    512 185th Street Ct E Unit 27, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Whitney KB Home Sales

    512 185th Street Ct E Unit 27, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1921 154th St S, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ryan John L. Scott, Inc.

    1921 154th St S, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /2

    $534,586 Sold Jan 17, 2026

    715 184th Street Ct E Unit 44, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Whitney KB Home Sales

    715 184th Street Ct E Unit 44, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /27

    $198,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7725 203rd Street Ct E Unit 27, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jackson Windermere Prof Partners

    7725 203rd Street Ct E Unit 27, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17526 6 Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Casanova Windermere Abode

    17526 6 Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $699,950 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4705 235th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,004

    Last Listing Agent JJ Kovach Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    4705 235th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /21

    $405,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    16823 20th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,631

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Folk Terrafin

    16823 20th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /32

    $435,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    17224 10th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,767

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Meyer HDN Real Estate

    17224 10th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $600,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2306 215th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,715

    Last Listing Agent Austin Robertson Keller Williams Realty

    2306 215th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /27

    $465,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4616 231st Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,279

    Last Listing Agent Tim Park Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    4616 231st Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /28

    $439,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    16913 6th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,853

    Last Listing Agent Tara Weed Renaissance Real Estate LLC

    16913 6th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $590,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    17019 11th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,388

    Last Listing Agent Angelaun Niethamer KW North Sound

    17019 11th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /25

    $520,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    20901 74th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,319

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Newman RE/MAX All City

    20901 74th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5217 278th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Nelson Terrafin

    5217 278th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • 458 185th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    $549,950 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    458 185th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    KB Home Rolling Brook

    458 185th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $455,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4607 208th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,291

    Last Listing Agent Ramone Myers KW Greater Seattle

    4607 208th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /29

    $579,950 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1212 186th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,801

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Brown Keller Williams Realty

    1212 186th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /25

    $591,450 Sold May 29, 2025

    19520 15th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kumar Windermere RE/Lake Tapps, Inc

    19520 15th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $600,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4610 204th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,751

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Chambers-Gordon Windermere Central Sound

    4610 204th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home