707

Recently Sold Homes in 98387

Section Image
  • /15

    $350,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2907 208th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,722

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Nand RE/MAX Northwest

    2907 208th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /25

    $470,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8421 200th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,511

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Harber Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    8421 200th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $575,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16152 8th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,827

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Marchand Windermere Prof Partners

    16152 8th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /28

    $581,850 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    19203 76th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,864

    Last Listing Agent Char Williams Keller Williams Realty PS

    19203 76th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /27

    $471,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18619 16th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,847

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Elliott Windermere Prof Partners

    18619 16th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /30

    $515,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7116 193rd St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,655

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Martin John L. Scott, Inc

    7116 193rd St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /35

    $597,950 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    20610 84th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,159

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gerrish Premier Real Estate Partners

    20610 84th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /39

    $498,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4306 213th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,221

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Wolfson Red Moon Realty

    4306 213th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /25

    $472,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    16921 19th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,903

    Last Listing Agent slavik georgeshan Skyline Properties, Inc.

    16921 19th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /2

    $965,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    26414 34th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,125

    Last Listing Agent Linda Solheim Windermere Prof Partners

    26414 34th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /39

    $500,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8619 195th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,824

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Crabtree Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    8619 195th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /26

    $470,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    139 169th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,162

    Last Listing Agent Joaquin Vidrio Skyline Properties, Inc.

    139 169th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /30

    $560,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    21323 47th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,272

    Last Listing Agent Mark Queen Redfin

    21323 47th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /15

    $484,450 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1911 167th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,101

    Last Listing Agent John Gustafson Real Estate 2000 Inc.

    1911 167th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4006 206th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,458

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Williams Yelm Windermere

    4006 206th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /32

    $617,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    202 191st Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,538

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Shelton Best Choice Realty LLC

    202 191st Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /37

    $555,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19605 84th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,112

    Last Listing Agent Tim Park Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    19605 84th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /39

    $439,875 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    17123 6th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,114

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Blaksley Crescent Realty powered by KW

    17123 6th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $481,300 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    16823 19th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,729

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hamilton Kelly Right RE of Spokane LLC

    16823 19th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /31

    $500,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1605 197th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,422

    Last Listing Agent Kaydee St. Hilaire eXp Realty

    1605 197th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /36

    $505,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6205 197th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,683

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Frankov eXp Realty

    6205 197th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $455,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    427 174th St S, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,814

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Clibborn SASH Realty

    427 174th St S, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /31

    $535,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1720 158th Street Ct S, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,445

    Last Listing Agent Jay Karlin RE/MAX Northwest

    1720 158th Street Ct S, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /27

    $540,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    20116 85th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,082

    Last Listing Agent Lance Woolwine LW Homes Real Estate Inc.

    20116 85th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /37

    $443,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1221 201st Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,312

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Willhite Best Choice Realty LLC

    1221 201st Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /36

    $545,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    18412 18th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,050

    Last Listing Agent Savanna Boyer PNW Realty

    18412 18th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /27

    $463,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4705 235th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,004

    Last Listing Agent Darcel Fogerty eXp Realty

    4705 235th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /30

    $542,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    20315 52nd Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,317

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Morgan Epique Realty

    20315 52nd Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $780,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1407 Creso Rd S, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,692

    Last Listing Agent Mary Cope Terrafin

    1407 Creso Rd S, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $849,999 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1125 Lake Vista Blvd, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,512

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kelley Keller Williams Realty

    1125 Lake Vista Blvd, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /30

    $429,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    237 167th St S, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,403

    Last Listing Agent Joaquin Vidrio Skyline Properties, Inc.

    237 167th St S, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5106 238th St E, Graham, WA 98338

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,554

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Casanova Windermere Abode

    5106 238th St E, Graham, WA 98338
  • /25

    $515,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5012 216th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,654

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Mills Windermere Prof Partners

    5012 216th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /13

    $689,125 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    16627 8th Avenue Ct E Unit 22, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VonKarl Inman eXp Realty

    16627 8th Avenue Ct E Unit 22, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /20

    $470,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4602 216th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,826

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burke Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    4602 216th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /32

    $483,750 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    22210 47th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,509

    Last Listing Agent Jay Grauman Coldwell Banker Danforth

    22210 47th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /35

    $572,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    16011 Spanaway Loop Rd S, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,094

    Last Listing Agent Katie Carter-Kennedy Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    16011 Spanaway Loop Rd S, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /31

    $519,950 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    18604 9th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,668

    Last Listing Agent Zach Flowers Better Properties UP/Fircrest

    18604 9th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /19

    $364,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5017 225th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lashawnda Collins Four-U Realty Inc

    5017 225th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    17311 5th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,861

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Casanova Windermere Abode

    17311 5th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home