2,381

Properties in ZIP Code 21152

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $1,566,842 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hunts Bluff Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      104 Hunts Bluff Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Wheeler BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /15

      Est $377,287 Not Listed For Sale

      15907 York Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      15907 York Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Francis RE/MAX Solutions

    • /18

      Est $457,485 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      29 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mooney O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    • /30

      Est $1,340,838 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sagewood Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9 Sagewood Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /6

      Est $436,201 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      91 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Apr 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent KEN GEHRIS USRealty.com LLP

    • /27

      Est $2,243,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Sparks Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1432 Sparks Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jan 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Dunn-Feliz Long & Foster

    • /5

      Est $451,977 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old Forge Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9 Old Forge Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Brooks Brooks and Associates

    • /28

      Est $461,736 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bob Norrell Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $440,663 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Meadow Run Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Meadow Run Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Neukum BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /28

      Est $1,250,718 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sparks Farm Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      33 Sparks Farm Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Diane Donohue Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,491,583 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Sagewood Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      117 Sagewood Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josh Mente Keller Williams Legacy

    • /58

      Est $392,231 Not Listed For Sale

      14405 Thornton Mill Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      14405 Thornton Mill Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Cook EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $487,077 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Meadow Run Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Meadow Run Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Annie Balcerzak AB & Co Realtors, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $455,127 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      102 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Dec 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jacquetta Olaseha Brick and Quill Realty

    • /30

      Est $449,790 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Markuson Long & Foster

    • /33

      Est $421,502 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      101 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $463,482 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      96 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Peters Corner House Realty

    • /17

      Est $594,150 Not Listed For Sale

      16316 Yeoho Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16316 Yeoho Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sybil Buckwalter Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $424,436 Not Listed For Sale

      8 The Strand, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 The Strand, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Select Premium Properties, Inc

    • /37

      Est $436,001 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cross Falls Cir, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Cross Falls Cir, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nelson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,302,383 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stoddard Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      6 Stoddard Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Krauss Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    • /56

      Est $468,204 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,250
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terry Brennan Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $710,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Quaker Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2 Quaker Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pam Hearn Sliwoski Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /7

      Est $342,179 Not Listed For Sale

      817 E Quaker Bottom Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      817 E Quaker Bottom Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 906% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Ruckman Epique Realty

    • /11

      Est $748,978 Not Listed For Sale

      16031 York Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16031 York Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,375
      • Aug 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Zach Hosford Hosford & Son Realty, LLC

    • /87

      Est $1,271,521 Not Listed For Sale

      14813 Milton Brook Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14813 Milton Brook Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bill Birrane Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /2

      Est $452,782 Not Listed For Sale

      172 English Run Cir, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      172 English Run Cir, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Quinn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /39

      Est $473,114 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      44 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,250
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrold Long & Foster

    • /21

      Est $697,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Cold Bottom Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1521 Cold Bottom Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Holly Poulos Compass

    • /29

      Est $706,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Belfast Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1426 Belfast Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Edelen Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $437,343 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $475,948 Not Listed For Sale

      134 English Run Cir, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      134 English Run Cir, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mooney O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    • /30

      Est $482,185 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Loveton Farms Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      40 Loveton Farms Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maynard Gottlieb Mr. Lister Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,551,666 Not Listed For Sale

      14809 Milton Brook Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14809 Milton Brook Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 19, 2015

• /2

      Est $433,879 Not Listed For Sale

      101 English Run Cir, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      101 English Run Cir, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Weiskerger Next Step Realty

    • /24

      Est $464,840 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Far Corners Mews, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Far Corners Mews, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Mar 26, 2013

• /26

      Est $1,558,138 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sagewood Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      104 Sagewood Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hubble Bisbee Hubble Bisbee Christie's International Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $428,356 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Victoria Falls Dr, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Victoria Falls Dr, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patti Taylor Long & Foster

    • /40

      Est $483,837 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Loveton Farms Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22 Loveton Farms Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Karll LPT Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 English Run Cir, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      76 English Run Cir, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Weiskerger Next Step Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home