Est $647,725 Not Listed For Sale
14037 Fox Hill Rd, Sparks, MD 21152
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,574 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $237/SF
- 32 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $610,000
- Jan 16, 2024
Last Listing Agent Donald Beecher Redfin Corp