2,515

Homes in ZIP Code 21152

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $465,534 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Old Forge Garth, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15 Old Forge Garth, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gaines Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /39

    $319,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    22 Rainflower Path Unit 202, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,682

    Last Listing Agent Mark Richa Cummings & Co. Realtors

    22 Rainflower Path Unit 202, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    • /77

      Est $1,467,059 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Sagewood Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      107 Sagewood Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Singer Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /48

    $440,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    13 Old Forge Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,027

    Last Listing Agent Joan Davila Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    13 Old Forge Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    • /49

      Est $419,862 Not Listed For Sale

      52 English Run Cir, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      52 English Run Cir, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Krall Keller Williams Gateway LLC

  • /15

    $650,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Cedar Grove Rd Unit MDBC2131954, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    • Land
    • 19.21 Acres
    • $33,837 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Edelen Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Cedar Grove Rd Unit MDBC2131954, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    • /34

      Est $437,982 Not Listed For Sale

      14501 Thornton Mill Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      14501 Thornton Mill Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Fendlay Town Center Realty & Associates, Inc

  • /12

    $378,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1419 Glencoe Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,113

    Last Listing Agent Will Featherstone Featherstone & Co.,LLC.

    1419 Glencoe Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    • /55

      Est $454,374 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      52 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hickman Long & Foster

  • /25

    $272,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14221 Dove Creek Way Unit 202, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,269

    Last Listing Agent Edward Treadwell LPT Realty, LLC

    14221 Dove Creek Way Unit 202, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
    • /28

      Est $471,039 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      46 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ball Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /49

      Est $446,804 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      92 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Un McAdory Realty 1 Maryland, LLC

    • /103

      Est $4,854,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Belfast Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 14,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1540 Belfast Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /76

      Est $1,327,959 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hunt Farms Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Hunt Farms Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Richardson Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $492,775 Not Listed For Sale

      74 English Run Cir, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      74 English Run Cir, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avatar Harris Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $461,137 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Far Corners Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Far Corners Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

    • /10

      Est $1,122,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Sparks Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1631 Sparks Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Krauss Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    • /5

      Est $850,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Glencoe Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1521 Glencoe Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Russell Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /119

      Est $1,566,787 Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Belfast Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2159 Belfast Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sweeney Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $282,513 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Rainflower Path Unit 302, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21 Rainflower Path Unit 302, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • May 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Maddox VYBE Realty

    • /52

      Est $716,654 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Elizabeth Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Elizabeth Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Jones Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $271,094 Not Listed For Sale

      14200 Dove Creek Way Unit 305, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14200 Dove Creek Way Unit 305, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Miller B.C. Miller Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $1,048,812 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Glencoe Manor Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Glencoe Manor Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hartley Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    • /39

      Est $460,158 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hofmann Compass

    • /54

      Est $458,566 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      57 Far Corners Loop, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Austin-McAdam TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Est $495,884 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Old Forge Garth, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13 Old Forge Garth, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Keenan Assist 2 Sell Buyers And Sellers

    • /27

      Est $466,422 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Old Forge Garth, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Old Forge Garth, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stagg Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /37

      Est $425,558 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Meadow Run Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Meadow Run Ct, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mooney O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    • /29

      Est $469,306 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cross Falls Way, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 Cross Falls Way, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /29

      Est $601,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Belfast Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2121 Belfast Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loury Davis-Hebb Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $3,277,056 Not Listed For Sale

      15625 Chilcoat Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15625 Chilcoat Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /50

      Est $452,877 Not Listed For Sale

      15313 York Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      15313 York Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Blum Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /41

      Est $475,696 Not Listed For Sale

      15800 Yeoho Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15800 Yeoho Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Missry Long & Foster

    • /61

      Est $2,113,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Western Run Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1808 Western Run Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /108

      Est $1,728,589 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Belfast Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      520 Belfast Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arabella Brockett Samson Properties

    • /59

      Est $547,411 Not Listed For Sale

      15505 Chilcoat Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15505 Chilcoat Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Richa Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /32

      Est $612,690 Not Listed For Sale

      16903 Gorsuch Mill Rd, Upperco, MD 21155

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16903 Gorsuch Mill Rd, Upperco, MD 21155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /57

      Est $811,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Far Out Ln, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1950 Far Out Ln, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Leaf BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /52

      Est $547,182 Not Listed For Sale

      16924 Yeoho Rd, Parkton, MD 21120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      16924 Yeoho Rd, Parkton, MD 21120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Reinke Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /44

      Est $515,275 Not Listed For Sale

      15908 Falls Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15908 Falls Rd, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nelson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home