2,858

O'Callaghan Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $546,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Sage View Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1072 Sage View Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Sollars D.R. Horton

    • /22

      Est $447,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Glen Meadow Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1032 Glen Meadow Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Sandoval RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $452,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Glen Meadow Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1042 Glen Meadow Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy McPhail Dickson Realty

    • /33

      Est $477,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      2880 Fargo Way, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2880 Fargo Way, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Copple HomeGate Realty of Reno

    • /26

      Est $448,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Rosemary Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1824 Rosemary Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Lucke Realty One Group Eminence

    • /32

      Est $492,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Bonita Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2160 Bonita Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Tenpenny Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /26

      Est $488,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1144 O Callaghan Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1144 O Callaghan Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Concha Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    • /13

      Est $492,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Bonita Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1920 Bonita Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Hapin Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /28

      Est $469,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Rosemary Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2434 Rosemary Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Barraza Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /17

      Est $487,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      2354 Rosemary Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2354 Rosemary Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Moore Chase International-Damonte

    • /8

      Est $450,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Robbie Way, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1097 Robbie Way, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Dominguez Harcourts Vanguard

    • /40

      Est $508,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 E Greenbrae Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1077 E Greenbrae Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meka Reade Real Broker LLC

    • /24

      Est $430,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1094 E Greenbrae Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1094 E Greenbrae Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Mcdermott Stitser Properties

    • /26

      Est $490,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Los Amigos Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1141 Los Amigos Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Short NVG Properties LLC

    • /28

      Est $448,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Los Amigos Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1191 Los Amigos Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Cote' RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $527,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Alta Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1172 Alta Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Rangel Epique Realty

    • /29

      Est $504,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 La Via Way, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1148 La Via Way, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lin Lansdon Real Estate of Reno Sparks

    • /35

      Est $515,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Alta Vista Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1122 Alta Vista Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Melarkey Dickson Realty

    • /33

      Est $522,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Alta Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1142 Alta Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Haskell Realty One Group Eminence

    • /15

      Est $425,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 E Greenbrae Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1024 E Greenbrae Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Bailey Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks

    • /14

      Est $469,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Glen Martin Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      984 Glen Martin Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Schott RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $463,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Glen Martin Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1034 Glen Martin Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Archer Real Estate Connection

    • /37

      Est $477,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Glen Molly Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      916 Glen Molly Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Caron Chase International-Damonte

    • /18

      Est $443,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 William Morby Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2712 William Morby Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Thomson Sierra Nevada Properties

    • /35

      Est $515,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Ralph Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      960 Ralph Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lamb Realty One Group Eminence

    • /23

      Est $465,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 Ralph Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      980 Ralph Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Hyett Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    • /31

      Est $509,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Carvin Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1050 Carvin Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Abasto Evolve Nevada

    • /25

      Est $490,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Carvin Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Carvin Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,500
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Leighton Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    • /17

      Est $424,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      2194 La Hacienda Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2194 La Hacienda Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tawny Garrick Sierra Sotheby's International

    • /23

      Est $467,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      2087 Mesa Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2087 Mesa Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bartl Ferrari-Lund Real Estate South

    • /16

      Est $449,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1782 Bonita Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1782 Bonita Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Chance Solid Source Realty

    • /37

      Est $448,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1767 Rio Tinto Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1767 Rio Tinto Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,225
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Puz eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $489,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Norris Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      930 Norris Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Segura Reno Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $497,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Rio Tinto Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1923 Rio Tinto Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hall RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $431,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      981 Desert View Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      981 Desert View Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Vaillancourt Realty One Group Eminence

    • /17

      Est $491,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 Desert View Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      952 Desert View Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Magda Martinez HomeGate Realty of Reno

    • /17

      Est $420,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Desert View Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      912 Desert View Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Vaulet RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $421,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Bonita Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1702 Bonita Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Martin Dickson Realty

    • /23

      Est $486,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 La Sierra Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      915 La Sierra Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,500
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Klingler Dickson Realty

    • /14

      Est $439,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 E Greenbrae Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      984 E Greenbrae Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hartman Miner Realty of Nevada LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home