3,711

Sparrow Bush, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 996 County Route 31, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $341,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 County Route 31, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      996 County Route 31, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Muccari Cronin & Company Real Estate

    • 252 Rio Dam Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $426,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Rio Dam Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      252 Rio Dam Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Payne Payne Team LLC

    • 28 Valley View Dr, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $484,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Valley View Dr, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      28 Valley View Dr, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barnes Cabins & Canoes Real Estate

    • 70 Australia Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $605,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Australia Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      70 Australia Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Drown Land and Water Realty LLC

    • 1550 Forestburgh Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $323,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Forestburgh Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1550 Forestburgh Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evan Mullen Mullen Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 39 Delaware Dr, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $299,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Delaware Dr, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      39 Delaware Dr, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 12 Delaware Dr, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $353,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Delaware Dr, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12 Delaware Dr, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabor Dezso Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 27 Old Country Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Est $404,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Old Country Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      27 Old Country Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Holmes Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 2 Wilson Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $489,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wilson Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2 Wilson Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Rivera Skipping Stones Realty

    • 765 State Route 42, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $361,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 State Route 42, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      765 State Route 42, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Roberts Hawk's Nest Realty Inc

    • 215 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $400,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      215 Peenpack Trail, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leeshai Lemish Panorama Realty

    • 37 Main St, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $304,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Main St, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      37 Main St, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Colman BHHS Gross & Jansen

    • 29 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Est $418,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      29 Upper Brook Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ogden Realty Promotions Inc

    • 22 Academy Ave, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $336,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Academy Ave, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22 Academy Ave, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Antonucci Easy Lifestyle Real Estate

    • 18 Kestler Ct, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $395,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Kestler Ct, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      18 Kestler Ct, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Szumlaski Keller Williams Realty

    • 28 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $298,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      28 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Waligroski Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 26 Middleton Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Est $353,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Middleton Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      26 Middleton Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,225
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtenay Hawvermale Cabins & Canoes Real Estate

    • 84 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Est $193,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      84 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garry Clark Keller Williams Realty

    • 94 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Est $265,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      94 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 76 Old Cahoonzie Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $405,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Old Cahoonzie Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      76 Old Cahoonzie Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Blanton Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 12 Nottingham Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $393,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Nottingham Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12 Nottingham Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Panico Realty Promotions Inc

    • 82 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Est $450,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      82 Main St, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Szumlaski Keller Williams Realty

    • 110 Old Cahoonzie Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Est $289,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Old Cahoonzie Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      110 Old Cahoonzie Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Tufano RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 3 Forest Park Place, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $294,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Forest Park Place, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3 Forest Park Place, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Rivera Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 536 Peenpack Trail, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Est $418,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Peenpack Trail, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      536 Peenpack Trail, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rachlin Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 16 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $326,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Pinand Realty Promotions Inc

    • /35

      Est $479,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Peenpack Trail, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      711 Peenpack Trail, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Knowles Century 21 Alliance-NP

    • 165 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $405,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      165 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Walsh SHAHAR Management LLC

    • 817 Peenpack Trail, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $441,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Peenpack Trail, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      817 Peenpack Trail, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Tamam Service World Realty

    • 132 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $371,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      132 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fasulo Stepping Stone Realty

    • 136 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $427,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Federico Prada RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 7 Laurel Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $239,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Laurel Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Laurel Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Rhulen Rhulen Realty Group LLC

    • 109 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $249,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      109 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 567% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 16 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $320,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert 'Bob' & Frances 'Fran' Murray Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 26 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $359,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Tice Picture It Sold, LLC

    • 1226 State Route 42, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $734,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 State Route 42, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1226 State Route 42, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Adams Real Broker NY LLC

    • 1017 State Route 42, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Est $374,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 State Route 42, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1017 State Route 42, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

    • 10 Old Plank Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Est $154,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Old Plank Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      10 Old Plank Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Lee Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 109 N Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $354,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      109 N Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,200
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katheryn DeClerck Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 72 Hudson St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $317,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Hudson St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      72 Hudson St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home