$92,500
- Land
- 1.56 Acres
- $59,257 per Acre
Lot#58 Twin Oaks Mountain Blvd, Sparta, NC 28675
Lot#58 Twin Oaks Mountain Blvd, Sparta, NC 28675$92,500
Lot#58 Twin Oaks Mountain Blvd, Sparta, NC 28675
Lot#58 Twin Oaks Mountain Blvd, Sparta, NC 28675$37,500
38 Ridgewood Rd, Sparta, NC 28675
38 Ridgewood Rd, Sparta, NC 28675$64,900
Lot 3 Alta Vista Ln, Sparta, NC 28675
Lot 3 Alta Vista Ln, Sparta, NC 28675$56,500
50 Mountain Vista Dr, Sparta, NC 28675
50 Mountain Vista Dr, Sparta, NC 28675$45,000
Lot #37 Ridgewood Rd, Sparta, NC 28675
Lot #37 Ridgewood Rd, Sparta, NC 28675$32,900
Lot #5 Alta Vista Ln, Sparta, NC 28675
Lot #5 Alta Vista Ln, Sparta, NC 28675$52,000
TBD Starmount Ln, Sparta, NC 28675
TBD Starmount Ln, Sparta, NC 28675$112,500
71 Majestic View Circle Blvd, Sparta, NC 28675
71 Majestic View Circle Blvd, Sparta, NC 28675$25,000
10 Memorial Park Dr, Sparta, NC 28675
10 Memorial Park Dr, Sparta, NC 28675$37,500
Lot #25 Mountain Vista Dr, Sparta, NC 28675
Lot #25 Mountain Vista Dr, Sparta, NC 28675$119,500
64 Twin Oaks Mountain Blvd, Sparta, NC 28675
64 Twin Oaks Mountain Blvd, Sparta, NC 28675$16,500
Lot 68 Forest Hill Dr, Sparta, NC 28675
Lot 68 Forest Hill Dr, Sparta, NC 28675$22,500
TBD Rocky Mountain Rd, Sparta, NC 28675
TBD Rocky Mountain Rd, Sparta, NC 28675$45,000
TBD N Carolina 18, Sparta, NC 28675
Very nice rolling 2.5+ acres just North of Sparta. Beautiful Building Lot! Partially wooded with View. Power and Fiber Optic Cable to lot. Most of the perimeter has fence posts in place to pasture. Great Homesite. There is an old structure on the property of no value. The Property fronts Highway 18 North and Messenger Drive.