8,536

Properties in ZIP Code 07871

Section Image
    • 647 W Mountain Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 W Mountain Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      647 W Mountain Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Duffy Brennan WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Skyline Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $761,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Skyline Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Skyline Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,500
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TERENCE CALLAHAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 16 Main St Unit D5, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $492,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Main St Unit D5, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16 Main St Unit D5, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Foley PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 16 Main St Unit D8, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $376,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Main St Unit D8, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16 Main St Unit D8, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Vreeland REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 558 W Mountain Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $720,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 W Mountain Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      558 W Mountain Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Beardmore BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 16 Main St Unit C3, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $377,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Main St Unit C3, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16 Main St Unit C3, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Towey WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 12 Echo Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $872,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Echo Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Echo Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kutler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Hickory Tree Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $535,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hickory Tree Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Hickory Tree Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM MITCHELL WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 6 Hickory Tree Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $415,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hickory Tree Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6 Hickory Tree Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Furfero RE/MAX

    • 23 Cambridge Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $648,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cambridge Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23 Cambridge Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DENISE KEVIL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 37 Heritage Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $653,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Heritage Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      37 Heritage Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARY D FORMAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 W Windy Bush Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $610,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 W Windy Bush Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10 W Windy Bush Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

• 53 Hunters Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $431,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Hunters Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      53 Hunters Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN MAGNOTTA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 60 Hunters Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $450,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Hunters Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60 Hunters Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RAIMONDS ERINS KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 157 Stanhope Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $725,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Stanhope Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      157 Stanhope Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cara McCarthy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Natures Way, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $841,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Natures Way, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Natures Way, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Garafola KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 213 Stanhope Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $696,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Stanhope Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      213 Stanhope Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Corbo WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 20 Glen Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $440,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Glen Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      20 Glen Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Russo-Simeone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Bell St, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $455,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bell St, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3 Bell St, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER TODARO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 9 Upper Glen Lake Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $653,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Upper Glen Lake Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9 Upper Glen Lake Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Radina Vilasco WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 27 Afterglow Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $325,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Afterglow Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      27 Afterglow Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Fradl UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 24 Lake Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $481,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lake Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Lake Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Manna ADDISON REAL ESTATE

    • 632 Glen Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $579,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Glen Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      632 Glen Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA MACDONALD WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 17 Lancer St, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $570,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lancer St, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17 Lancer St, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DENISE KEVIL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 Lancer St, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $512,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lancer St, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22 Lancer St, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

• 103 Castlewood Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $570,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Castlewood Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      103 Castlewood Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John McLain REAL

    • 5 Linden Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $456,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Linden Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Linden Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Palumbo REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 9 Margaret Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $413,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Margaret Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9 Margaret Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elana Roche WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 11 Bel Air Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $757,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bel Air Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Bel Air Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Monarque Keller Williams Integrity

    • 16 Brook Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $345,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Brook Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      16 Brook Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN QUILES-BEIGHLEY C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 12 Overlook Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $434,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Overlook Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      12 Overlook Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KENNETH FUSIEK REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 1 Dandelion Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $426,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Dandelion Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Dandelion Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RAIMONDS ERINS KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 29 Lake Shore Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $432,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lake Shore Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      29 Lake Shore Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Space KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 8 Sycamore Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sycamore Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8 Sycamore Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RUSSELL JACK A BEIERLE JR PINNACLE REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    • 9 Carlson Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $480,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Carlson Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 Carlson Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Corbo WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 8 Mountain View Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $520,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mountain View Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Mountain View Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kutler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Circle Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $444,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Circle Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Circle Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KRISTINA ERINS KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 6 Carlson Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $444,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Carlson Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6 Carlson Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,100
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KAREN PEER CENTURY 21 GEBA REALTY

    • 451 E Shore Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $510,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 E Shore Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      451 E Shore Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric DeSilva EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 96 Birch Pkwy, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $1,201,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Birch Pkwy, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      96 Birch Pkwy, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Teresa Feniello COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home