8,537

Properties in ZIP Code 07871

Section Image
    • 29 Park Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $469,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Park Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      29 Park Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN WEATHERWALKS REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 198 Tomahawk Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $425,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Tomahawk Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      198 Tomahawk Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent roselynd hughes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Woodland Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $372,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Woodland Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12 Woodland Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Killen REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 11 S Key St, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $551,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 S Key St, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11 S Key St, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DENISE KEVIL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 40 Summit Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $665,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Summit Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      40 Summit Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Corbo WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 28 Glenside Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $466,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Glenside Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      28 Glenside Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kutler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 35 New Star Ridge Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $1,048,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 New Star Ridge Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35 New Star Ridge Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANTONIO CORTEZANO PLATINUM REALTY SERVICES

    • 6 Indian Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $623,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Indian Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Indian Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elana Roche WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 34 Andrea Ct, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $864,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Andrea Ct, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      34 Andrea Ct, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Intoccia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 96 Signal Hill Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $438,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Signal Hill Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      96 Signal Hill Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Boohoff REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 27 Schindler Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $838,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Schindler Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27 Schindler Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DENISE KEVIL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 11 Ella Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $906,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ella Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11 Ella Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARY D FORMAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 65 Alpine Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $510,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Alpine Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      65 Alpine Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cara McCarthy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 684 Glen Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $520,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Glen Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      684 Glen Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dorothea Davies JVD REALTY ADVISORS LLC

    • 376 Springbrook Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $514,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Springbrook Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      376 Springbrook Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Andrews KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 4 Deanna Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $961,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Deanna Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Deanna Terrace, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Kut REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 69 Valley View Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $577,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Valley View Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      69 Valley View Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kontrafouris EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 32 Douglas Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $1,391,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Douglas Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      32 Douglas Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER HYATT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 45 Maple Tree Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $300,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Maple Tree Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      45 Maple Tree Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARY D FORMAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Hillside Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $504,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hillside Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2 Hillside Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Hastie WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 28 Adams Dr, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

      Est $458,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Adams Dr, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      28 Adams Dr, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,100
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent DENISE BURDICK PARK AVENUE REALTY, INC.

    • 30 Farmbrook Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $956,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Farmbrook Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      30 Farmbrook Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Vreeland REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 5 Byron Place, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $511,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Byron Place, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5 Byron Place, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DARLENE RANDAZZO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 Heritage Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $695,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Heritage Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22 Heritage Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bardach COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 14 Rockview Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $954,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rockview Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14 Rockview Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moffatt RE/MAX

    • 116 Wagon Wheel Rd Unit 2116, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $383,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Wagon Wheel Rd Unit 2116, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      116 Wagon Wheel Rd Unit 2116, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Corbo WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 758 W Shore Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $573,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 W Shore Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      758 W Shore Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN WALTERS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 151 Alpine Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $746,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Alpine Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      151 Alpine Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darla Quaranta CENTURY 21 GEBA REALTY

    • 14 Bridle Way Unit 214, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $447,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bridle Way Unit 214, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 Bridle Way Unit 214, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Corbo WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 315 E Shore Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $574,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 E Shore Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      315 E Shore Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LINDA M. TILLMAN RE/MAX

    • 8 Oakwood Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $876,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Oakwood Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      8 Oakwood Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARIANNE MILLER PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • /2

      Est $932,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Skyview Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      40 Skyview Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Assia J. MICHAELS REALTY, ORADELL

    • 495 Stanhope Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $469,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Stanhope Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      495 Stanhope Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY NELSON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 32 Windy Bush Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $535,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Windy Bush Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      32 Windy Bush Ln, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Torsiello C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 69 Cherokee Ct, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $1,057,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Cherokee Ct, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      69 Cherokee Ct, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Dora KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 560 W Shore Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $1,560,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 W Shore Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      560 W Shore Trail, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ILONA BERLAGA COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 32 New Star Ridge Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $973,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 New Star Ridge Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      32 New Star Ridge Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA R VALLARIO KELLER WILLIAMS VALLEY REALTY

    • 23 Lake Shore Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $785,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lake Shore Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Lake Shore Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN P. ZATORSKI JR. EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 27 Forest Hill Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $1,364,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Forest Hill Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27 Forest Hill Dr, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JANET TORRES FREEBY LAI REAL ESTATE

    • 26 Afterglow Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Est $431,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Afterglow Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      26 Afterglow Rd, Sparta, NJ 07871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,880
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Melnikoff Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home