1,117

Recently Sold Homes in 29301

Section Image
  • /37

    $236,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    532 S Brown Beaver Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,667

    Last Listing Agent Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

    532 S Brown Beaver Ct, Moore, SC 29369

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home